Wins listed below are for dual matches only.  Please send updates to info@ihsteca.com.

CoachSchoolBoys WinsGirl WinsTotal Winsyrs. coaching
Rick Miller -rFloyd Central712301101343b - 21g
Mike Crabtree -rSilver Creek53742496132b - 30g
Tim ClelandDelta51537288726b - 21g
Ed Yarbrough -rJasper50138488534b - 24g
Bill Hedges -rLawrence North46437383739b - 35g
Steve Cline -rSouthport56518875336b - 19g
Stan Malless - rAvon34640374932b - 30g
Mike SainePeru39831070831b - 28g
Jerry GerigCanterbury / FW North / New Haven36133669727b - 27g
Ivan SmithCenter Grove686---68636b 
Kendal HammelColumbus North36031967923b - 20g
Jim Cook -rTerre Haute North40826066835b - 22g
Byron Buckley - rN. Central / N.Vernon / Jennings Cty662---66234b
Kyle StoffelFW Carroll34329864124b - 20g
Don WaferMuncie Central21441362717b - 30g
Tony WrightAngola38823862638b - 34g
Bill Reed- rLa Porte30630761322b - 20g
Frank DeSantis-rBremen47114161240b - 10g
Jim Clark-rHomestead5961360931b - 1g
Michael FilbrunFairifeld34026560522b - 19g
Mark Reilly -rJeffersonville39121260330b - 20g
Bill Beekman-rMarion 41918460325b - 15g
Dave HeffernPark Tudor602---60217b - 16g
Dan McNally -rBishop Chatard26829356130b - 30g
Jim HostetlerMadison Hts / Anderson High/ Anderson23432155523b - 32g
Randy EckerCenterville4975054736b - 5g
Mike Thiel -rWest Lafayette28925454316b - 16g
Gary HayesPortage/ Griffith40613454032b - 13g
Matt MoadePrinceton Community26726753425b - 25g
Sharon Rosenburgh -rCarmel / Avon---52052034g
Brandon Murphy -rVincennes Lincoln26924551420b - 20g
Terry FieldCovington30619950528b - 23g
Anita Rupar - rCrawfordsville16034450412b - 30g
Roy Flanary -rLebanon4048749134b - 9g
Mark NoeCathedral / Northwestern24324849117b - 17g
Gabe MuterspaughMt. Vernon22426048421b - 21g
Rick Graves - rLoogootee31915147023b - 12g
Ray TrappEvansville Memorial27519146622b - 12g
Jim Shull -rHomestead374294665b - 28g
Dan Hobkins - rTH South27615042619b - 19g
Steve MakuratBrown County19522041525b - 28g
Ryan Keirns - rF.W. South Side22918441316b - 15g
John BurdsallNew Castle24316541128b - 25g
Mike CantyBloomfield20220841024b - 22g
Bill Blankenbaker -rTerre Haute South18522440918b - 18g
Jerry TauberCalumet20919340223b - 29g
Dave WiseTaylor3317040134b - 16g
Doug Desper - rEast Noble / Concord21518439922b - 19g
Jeff SeibertFranklin County16720737420b - 20g
Norm BruemmerMichigan City13123536613b - 24g
KaRon KirklandSouth Bend Riley22913536426b - 21g
Matt DeVaultAlexandria842783625b - 23g
Roger SergesketterCastle 19216235414b - 12g
Doug PorterMarion16918135010b - 11g
Cindy GreerSouth Adams19714834519b - 19g
Steve FleddermanJimtown344---34435b
Jack FromanBatesville23310834113b - 7g
Mike GillespieWhiteland18614132715b - 14g
Rusty HughesFranklin---32132129g
Scott YarbroughJasper2079731413b - 5g  
Darlene WendelnCenterville---31331332g
Kathy Tucker - rMaconaquah / New Palestine15116031115b - 20g
Mike BosticCarmel2585030815b - 3g
Mike OwenEvansville Central---30030030g
Tim KoehlBishop Dwenger/ DeKalb299---29925b
Ginger GillesKokomo---29829821g
Rick OrbanWarsaw14914729613b - 15g
JIm Balsley - rNoblesville289---28926b
Lee Lonzo - rCarmel288---28818b
Stu EngleLewis Cass14314328618b - 15g
Adam Baez - rHighland1121702828b - 10g
Joel HostetlerNew Prairie10717528211b - 15g
Terri WordenNorwell---27927930g
Doug Bellar - rAlexandria269---26920b
Michael HowerAdams Central13113326416b - 10g
Max HoppelElwood8218226410b - 28g
Ralph HoldenLake Central15810626419b - 15g
Scott KluenerEast Central13412926310b - 10g
Jim Eggers - rZionsville15610726313b - 11g
Tom BourChesterton/ Marquette13912025915b - 11g
Shawn FlanaryKokomo/ Eastern2451325816b - 3g
Chris HardinNew Palestine1421032459b - 8g
Eric BowersPenn1081352436b - 8g
Justin CoomerLapel1261142406b - 7g
Mike RostaWheeler11612023611b - 14g
Debby BurtonCenter Grove---22922918g
Chris WebbFountain Central1577222915b - 5g
Robert BriscoeSilver Creek1101142247b - 7g
Brent BylersFremont1358722214b - 12g
Scott GarrisonPortage561492057b-13g
Mike TedersMooresville9610820415b - 14g
Everett Havens - rFW South Side202---20225b  
Craig BottorffCastle 200---20011b
Mike TipperyLoogootee---20020018g
Karen StarkeyBrownsburg891041939b - 10g
Jim BurkertNorthridge1266619213b - 7g
Rick FairPerry Meridian/ Bluffton/ Harry E Wood1315718815b - 15g
Steve GantzGreenwood---18718714g
Tony PittMadison Grant7511118610b - 11g
Rob SpencerBedford North Lawrence581251838b - 10g
Scott GarrisonMorton / Kankakee Valley/ Portage481301786b - 12g
Vicki RuegerMt. Vernon178---17822b
Andrew RohdeBreman80941748b - 10g
Scott GurgolProvidence1204916910b - 2g
Wayne Rupe - rTipton521121644b - 7g
Kevin VanderbushBen Davis High School111521639b - 8g
Rodney ColeSouthwood---16316323g
Dan BrunetteNorth Central113491626b-5g
Dan FordWabash551061615b - 13g
Ron SlatonBrownstown Central156---15615b
Chris KorzeniewskiCrown Point156---15610b
David SpencerGreenfield-Central491071564b - 11g
Brad HaeckPlymouth---15415411g
Dennis MunierMadison549715313b - 10g
Timothy ShidelerValparaiso153---15311b - 9g
Deb BishopTwin Lakes150---15017b
Tiffiny SchwartzNorthWood638514812b - 11g
Don RoeslerFishers & University955114610b - 9g
Kyle DebordGibson Southern---1441449g
Bryan HananWarren Central321121444b - 10g
Jason JohnstonWashington/ N Posey144---14418b
Chris RyanCharlestown637914211b - 11g
Mike SchoneLeo54861409b - 7g
Allen PeckhamTriton924713911b - 4g
Basem ShammasShelbyville 44931378b-11g
Mark WilderOldenburg Academy---1361368g
Robert VanderkolkBluffton131413513b -1g
Bill MountfordSB St. Joseph---1341347g
Scott HottellAngola69641335b - 6g
Matt TuggleLogansport904013010b - 3g
Rick Hanauer - rFW South Side129---12914b
Daniel LoveGoshen 89331225b - 4g
Bruce TorgersenFranklin Central201011211b - 10g
Scott Myers - rHeritage Christian101101201b - 14g
Dan RobertsKankakee Valley120---12015b
Steven Gretencord- rLawrence Central94261206b - 2g
Pat SlamaZionsville---1201208g
Steve BenderSB St. Joseph137---118 7b
Brian RobertsScottsburg56611175b - 5g
Doug StoffelColumbia City72441168b - 8g
Don MangerEast Noble10381118b - 1g
Thom MillerBrown County---10710712g
Robert MizeAvon61441054b - 3g
Matthew MillerBethany Christian105---1058b
Matt MooreZionsville38671054b - 6g
Todd DentonConcord118---1049b
Kenneth GarrettSouthwestern (Jeff)---1041048g
Josh GrubbsFW Leo 69331026b - 4g
Marlene RichterNorthfield---10210216g
Angie BrennemanNorthridge---10210210g
Alex HowellBoonville49509910b - 14g
Joe SelkingBellmont97---978b
Kevin RoushBrown County979710b
Kirk WebberHamilton Southeastern5047974b - 4g
Keith ParkerPlainfield97---976b
Stan WilkisonShelbyville- Greensburg5740976b - 4g
Jonathan GuthrieNorth Montgomery96---967b
Michael McKinneyBatesville8213955b - 1g
Arthur YoungWhiting, Hammond Academy S&T---93939g
Donnie ThomasBedford North Lawrence90---909b
Michael ZumbrunCovenant Christian888813b
Dave KightFountain Central781881b-9g
Roger BaileyTecumseh87---878b
Matt MooreZionsville2958873b - 4g
Cary OoleyBorden4541864b - 2g
Reggie SandersonChesterton,Andrean,Hammond Morton85---858b
Micah TorgersenFranklin Central85---858b  
Royce HammelPendleton5626824b-2g
Lisa ErwinLebanon---81817g
Dustin CunninghamWestern Boone746807b - 1g
Tim TaylorLawrence Central4039796b-6g
Bill MountfordSouth Bend St. Joseph's---79794g
Brian OxleyHeritage Hills3146774b - 5g
Stephen SmithLafayette Jeff6512777b - 3g
Brian ElstonCrown Point---75759g
Bart BighamNorth Harrison5122739b - 2g
Brandon BarrettNorth Posey1954732b - 6g
Nathan TolesEast Noble4427714b-3g
Katie MyersColumbia City---69697g
Jennifer MillerSeymour---67675g
Jennifer MillerSeymour---67675g
June RigneyGreensburg---64645g
Kelly BullardLogansport---64644g
Tony BaconMt.Vernon, Ev.Mater Dei, Ev. Reitz3232647b - 4g
Chris StewartNoblesville63---636b
Jesse AtkinsonRochester Community3125564b - 3g
Janis SowardConcord---55557g
Casey HoganSouth Central4015557b - 3g
Jason WagnerWarren Central3020537b - 5g
Ginger ThompsonFrankton---52527g
Patrick SpohrMunster52523g
Troy GueninNew Haven---52526g
Keith BradleyPlainfield---50504g
Matt WalterZionsville50---503b
Scott SchmelzerInternational2722493b - 2g
Michael TraversNorth Posey48---485b
Lisa KingFrankfort2126474b - 4g
Jim Tarr - rFW South Side424465b - 2g
Karl MoffetUnion County45---456b
Julie HawkinsHarrison ---44444g
Don VardaMichigan City---44443g
Francisco PerezMorton43---434b
Jordan HeckardHighland2517422b - 3g
Alex HoltzElkhart Memorial ---39396g
Babs (Spidel) Sullivan - rFW South Side---39394g
Brad MustinLebanon39---393b
Bryce BartonCrawfordsville2513382b - 1g
Tim MaibenMaconaquah38---384b
Bryan HelvieBatesville---37374g
Anissa NeedTwin Lakes---37378g
Nick GarstkaLaPorte297362b - 1g
Debbie LuekenMorton Hammond---36364g
Vince DiNotoProvidence---36365g
Don HinesSouth Vermillion342365b - 1g
Peter KhensouriEdinburgh35---353b
Troy SandsWestview35---352b
Brock OrlowskiBlackhawk Christian ---34343g
Tom BrownNorth Posey34---343b
Jeanette Rohleder - rFW South Side---33335g
Brad ParkerCentral Noble---32323b
Chad HouseFranklin County2111322b - 2g
Kathereen HernandezPike2012323b-4g
Micah SouderSalem32---323b
Ryan PoseyIndian Creek2011312b - 1g
Adam ThompsonLogansport30---303b
James SimonMerrillville2010303b - 2g
Ross ShauverBorden---292914g
Michael UhlCorydon Central29---295b
Randy StylesMishawaka (B)/ SB Clay (G)1712294b - 3g
David SnellerHeritage Christian28---285b
Cameron HuffmanBishop Chatard1512272b - 1g
Gerald RahrigFW Bishop Luers---26262g
Bob AdamsHamilton Heights26---26 5b 
Ric WalkeNorth Montgomery26---262b
Mike RaymondWestfield26---264b
Pam KaneHeritage Christian---25254g
Marcus MooreColumbia City24---242b
Rodney SnyderFranklin Comm.24---243b
Hunter StevensMt Vernon (Posey)24---243b
Shane DunwiddieBluffton---23234g
Kevin RoweGreencastle1211231b - 2g
Zach BrennanLafayette Jeff815231b - 3g
Matt WoodsNorthwestern23---233b
Zach CottenSeeger1310232b-2g
J.Webb Horton - rFW South Side---22225g
Mark HeidenHSE715221b - 3g
Blake ChildsHuntington North516212b-3g
Dan LaytonZionsville21---211b
Des EvansNew Palestine20---201b
Adam TudorNorwell20---203b
Robert GreenSouthwestern JC Hanover20---203b
Cole ClaybournEvans Memorial19---191b
Daniel SchochCenter Grove18181g
Dick Melton - rFW South Side18---183b
Hunter StevensMt. Vernon (Posey)18---182b
Eric Hamlin - rFW South Side---17173g
Devon BrownJennings County134172b - 1g
Katee SandersonKankakee Valley611171b-1g
Curt HuntleyNew Castle15---151b
Brent ClaymonBrebeuf14---141b
Liesl Haupert - rFW South Side---14144g
Joe Deitche - rFW South Side---14143g
Lisa HearneJennings County---14142g
Thomas PeterKnox High School---14144g
Lauren BaumgartNorth Posey14141g
Mike StilesChesterton13---132b
Kerry MummaHomestead/Canterbury13131b
Kathleen DavisPike85131b - 1g
Michael DemeterCrawfordsville12---121b
Nick SaleEastern  12---122b
Don Shaidnagle - rFW South Side12---122b
Dan HawthorneRensselaer Central12---126b
Frank DeloisGreenfield-Central11---111b
Adam ThompsonLogansport11---111b
Robert KlinglesmithSalem11---111b
Bob DarbyYorktown11---111b
Ryan TorivoEastern (Greentown)10---101b
Lee Ann Berning - rFW South Side10---101b
Kyle ProwMerrillville---10103g
Spencer FieldsPark Tudor10---101b
Belinda JustusEast Noble---991g
Debra AlleyTipton                ---992g
Talli-Jean Moellering -rFW South Side---883g
Richard ClouseNoblesville8---83b
Holly KimballNorwell 881b
Gary ShetlerBethany Christian---771g
Christine Lindley -r       FW South Side---772g
Joe ReidPortage771g
Ted WagnerWhite River Valley3471b-1g
Lexi SkeensFremont---661g
Roy Adams- rJay County---661g
Matt PresleyLaPorte6---61b
Daniel Tryniecki Mishawaka Marian6---61b
David CafmeyerLake Central5---52b
Angela KennedyGreenfield-Central441g
Jim LyonNoblesville4---42b
Jeff BrunnermerAnderson Prep Academy---221g
Kelsie VanDykeAttica2---21b
Sam HirtGreencastle2---21b
Ron HufferNoblesville2---21b
Allan RainsSouth Putnam2---21b

r = retired
Last Updated:  October 2016