Wins listed below are for dual matches only.  Please send updates to info@ihsteca.com.

CoachSchoolGirl Wins
Sharon Rosenburgh -rCarmel / Avon520
Jim Shull -rHomestead429
Mike Crabtree -rSilver Creek424
Don WaferMuncie Central413
Stan Malless - rAvon403
Ed Yarbrough -rJasper384
Bill Hedges -rLawrence North373
Tim ClelandDelta372
Anita Rupar - rCrawfordsville344
Jerry GerigCanterbury / FW North / New Haven324
Rusty HughesFranklin321
Jim Hostetler - rMadison Hts / Anderson High/ Anderson321
Darlene WendelnCenterville313
Mike SainePeru310
Bill Reed- rLa Porte307
Rick MillerFloyd Central301
Mike OwenEvansville Central300
Ginger GillesKokomo298
Dan McNally -rBishop Chatard293
Kendal HammelColumbus North281
Terri WordenNorwell279
Matt DeVaultAlexandria278
Kyle StoffelFW Carroll276
Matt MoadePrinceton Community267
Michael FilbrunFairifeld265
Gabe MuterspaughMt. Vernon260
Jim Cook -rTerre Haute North260
Mike Thiel -rWest Lafayette254
Mark NoeCathedral / Northwestern248
Brandon Murphy -rVincennes Lincoln245
Tony WrightAngola238
Norm BruemmerMichigan City235
Debby BurtonCenter Grove229
Bill Blankenbaker -rTerre Haute South224
Steve MakuratBrown County220
Mark Reilly -rJeffersonville212
Mike CantyBloomfield208
Jeff SeibertFranklin County207
Mike TipperyLoogootee200
Terry FieldCovington199
Jerry TauberCalumet193
Roger SergesketterCastle 192
Ray TrappEvansville Memorial191
Steve Cline -rSouthport188
Steve GantzGreenwood187
Doug Desper - rEast Noble / Concord184
Ryan Keirns - rF.W. South Side184
Bill Beekman-rMarion 184
Max HoppelElwood182
Doug PorterMarion181
Joel HostetlerNew Prairie172
Adam Baez - rHighland170
John BurdsallNew Castle168
Rodney ColeSouthwood163
Kathy Tucker - rMaconaquah / New Palestine160
Brad HaeckPlymouth154
Rick Graves - rLoogootee151
Dan Hobkins - rTH South150
Garrison, ScottPortage149
Cindy GreerSouth Adams148
Rick OrbanWarsaw147
Kyle DeBordGibson Southern144
Stu EngleLewis Cass143
Frank DeSantis-rBremen141
Mike GillespieWhiteland141
Mark WilderOldenburg Academy136
Eric BowersPenn135
KaRon KirklandSouth Bend Riley135
Gary HayesPortage/ Griffith134
Bill MountfordSB St. Joseph134
Michael HowerAdams Central133
Scott GarrisonMorton / Kankakee Valley/ Portage130
Scott KluenerEast Central129
Rob SpencerBedford North Lawrence125
Pat SlamaZionsville120
Tom BourChesterton/ Marquette120
Robert BriscoeSilver Creek114
Justin CoomerLapel114
Wayne Rupe - rTipton112
Bryan HananWarren Central112
Tony PittMadison Grant111
Scott Myers - rHeritage Christian110
Jack FromanBatesville108
Mike RostaWheeler108
Mike TedersMooresville108
Thom MillerBrown County107
David SpencerGreenfield-Central107
Jim Eggers - rZionsville107
Ralph HoldenLake Central106
Dan FordWabash106
Karen StarkeyBrownsburg104
Kenneth GarrettSouthwestern (Jeff)104
Chris HardinNew Palestine103
Marlene RichterNorthfield102
Angie BrennemanNorthridge102
Bruce TorgersenFranklin Central101
Scott YarbroughJasper97
Dennis MunierMadison97
Andrew RohdeBreman94
Basem ShammasShelbyville 93
Arthur YoungWhiting, Hammond Academy S&T93
Brent BylersFremont87
Roy Flanary -rLebanon87
Mike SchoneLeo86
Tiffiny SchwartzNorthWood85
Dave KightFountain Central81
Lisa ErwinLebanon81
Chris RyanCharlestown79
Bill MountfordSouth Bend St. Joseph's79
Brian ElstonCrown Point75
Chris WebbFountain Central72
Dave WiseTaylor70
Katie MyersColumbia City69
Jennifer MillerSeymour67
Jennifer MillerSeymour67
Matt MooreZionsville67
Jim BurkertNorthridge66
June RigneyGreensburg64
Kelly BullardLogansport64
Brian RobertsScottsburg61
Matt MooreZionsville58
Rick FairPerry Meridian/ Bluffton/ Harry E Wood57
Janis SowardConcord55
Scott HottellAngola55
Brandon BarrettNorth Posey54
Kevin VanderbushBen Davis High School52
Ginger ThompsonFrankton52
Troy GueninNew Haven52
Don RoeslerFishers & University51
Alex HowellBoonville50
Mike BosticCarmel50
Randy EckerCenterville50
Keith BradleyPlainfield50
Dan BrunetteNorth Central49
Scott GurgolProvidence49
Allen PeckhamTriton47
Kirk WebberHamilton Southeastern47
Brian OxleyHeritage Hills46
Robert MizeAvon44
Doug StoffelColumbia City44
Julie HawkinsHarrison 44
Don VardaMichigan City44
Cary OoleyBorden41
Matt TuggleLogansport40
Stan WilkisonShelbyville- Greensburg40
Alex HoltzElkhart Memorial 39
Babs (Spidel) Sullivan - rFW South Side39
Tim TaylorLawrence Central39
Bryan HelvieBatesville37
Anissa NeedTwin Lakes37
Debbie LuekenMorton Hammond36
Vince DiNotoProvidence36
Brock OrlowskiBlackhawk Christian 34
Josh GrubbsFW Leo 33
Jeanette Rohleder - rFW South Side33
Daniel LoveGoshen 33
Brad ParkerCentral Noble32
Tony BaconMt.Vernon, Ev.Mater Dei, Ev. Reitz32
Ross ShauverBorden29
Nathan TolesEast Noble27
Lisa KingFrankfort26
Gerald RahrigFW Bishop Luers26
Steven Gretencord- rLawrence Central26
Royce HammelPendleton26
Pam KaneHeritage Christian25
Shane DunwiddieBluffton23
J.Webb Horton - rFW South Side22
Scott SchmelzerInternational22
Bart BighamNorth Harrison22
Jason WagnerWarren Central20
Daniel SchochCenter Grove18
Eric Hamlin - rFW South Side17
Jordan HeckardHighland17
Blake ChildsHuntington North16
Mark HeidenHSE15
Zach BrennanLafayette Jeff15
Casey HoganSouth Central15
Liesl Haupert - rFW South Side14
Joe Deitche - rFW South Side14
Lisa HearneJennings County14
Thomas PeterKnox High School14
Lauren BaumgartNorth Posey14
Jesse AtkinsonRochester Community14
Michael McKinneyBatesville13
Bryce BartonCrawfordsville13
Jim Clark-rHomestead13
Shawn FlanaryKokomo HS/ Eastern13
Cameron HuffmanBishop Chatard12
Stephen SmithLafayette Jeff12
Randy StylesMishawaka (B)/ SB Clay (G)12
Kathleen HernandezPike12
Chad HouseFranklin County11
Kevin RoweGreencastle11
Ryan PoseyIndian Creek11
Katee SandersonKankakee Valley11
James SimonMerrillville10
Kyle ProwMerrillville10
Belinda JustusEast Noble9
Debra AlleyTipton 9
Don MangerEast Noble8
Talli-Jean Moellering -rFW South Side8
Gary ShetlerBethany Christian7
Christine Lindley -r       FW South Side7
Nick GarstkaLaPorte7
Joe ReidPortage7
Roy Adams- rJay County6
Dustin CunninghamWestern Boone6
Lexi SkeensFremont6
Robert VanderkolkBluffton4
Jim Tarr - rFW South Side4
Angela KennedyGreenfield-Central4
Devon BrownJennings County4
Ted WagnerWhite River Valley4
Jeff BrunnermerAnderson Prep Academy2
Don HinesSouth Vermillion2

Lasted Updated:  October 2016