Wins listed below are for dual matches only.  Please send updates to info@ihsteca.com.

CoachSchoolBoys Wins
Ivan SmithCenter Grove715
Rick Miller - rFloyd Central712
Byron Buckley - rN. Central / N.Vernon / Jennings Cty662
Tim ClelandDelta617
Dave HeffernPark Tudor602
Jim Clark-rHomestead596
Steve Cline -rSouthport565
Mike Crabtree -rSilver Creek537
Randy EckerCenterville526
Ed Yarbrough -rJasper501
Frank DeSantis-rBremen471
Bill Hedges -rLawrence North464
Mike SainePeru450
Bill Beekman-rMarion 419
Jim Cook -rTerre Haute North408
Gary Hayes -rPortage/ Griffith406
Roy Flanary -rLebanon404
Jerry GerigCanterbury / FW North / New Haven402
Kyle StoffelFW Carroll397
Mark Reilly -rJeffersonville391
Tony Wright -rAngola388
Rick Graves - rLoogootee369
Kendal HammelColumbus North360
Terry FieldCovington357
Stan Malless - rAvon346
Steve FleddermanJimtown344
Michael FilbrunFairfield340
Dave WiseTaylor331
Matt MoadePrinceton324
Scott YarbroughJasper306
Bill Reed- rLa Porte306
Tim KoehlBishop Dwenger/ DeKalb299
Mike CantyBloomfield295
JIm Balsley - rNoblesville289
Mike Thiel -rWest Lafayette289
Lee Lonzo - rCarmel288
Gabe MuterspaughMt. Vernon278
Mark NoeCathedral / Northwestern277
Dan Hobkins - rTH South276
Ray Trapp -rEvansville Memorial275
Doug Bellar - rAlexandria269
Brandon Murphy -rVincennes Lincoln269
Dan McNally -rBishop Chatard268
Mike Bostic - rCarmel258
John Burdsall - rNew Castle253
Don WaferMuncie Central248
Craig BottorffCastle 246
Shawn FlanaryKokomo HS/ Eastern245
Doug PorterMarion242
Mike GillespieWhiteland236
Jim Hostetler - rMadison Hts / Anderson High/ Anderson234
Jack FromanBatesville233
Ryan Keirns - rF.W. South Side229
KaRon KirklandSouth Bend Riley229
Ralph HoldenLake Central218
Doug Desper - rEast Noble / Concord215
Jerry TauberCalumet209
Cindy GreerSouth Adams206
Chris WebbFountain Central205
Everett Havens - rFW South Side202
Steve MakuratBrown County195
Scott KluenerEast Central193
Eric BowersPenn192
Bill Blankenbaker -rTerre Haute South185
Tom BourChesterton/ Marquette184
Vicki RuegerMt. Vernon178
Joel HostetlerNew Prairie172
Jeff SiebertFranklin County167
Steve BenderSB St. Joseph165
Anita Rupar - rCrawfordsville160
Scott GurgolProvidence157
Donnie ThomasBedford North Lawrence157
Ron SlatonBrownstown Central156
Chris KorzeniewskiCrown Point156
Jim Eggers - rZionsville156
Timothy ShidelerValparaiso153
Kathy Tucker - rMaconaquah / New Palestine151
Deb BishopTwin lakes150
Dwayne KniesNE DuBois149
Rick OrbanWarsaw149
Jason JohnstonWashington/ N Posey144
Stu EngleLewis Cass143
Chris Hardin - rNew Palestine142
Roger SergesketterCastle 141
Rodney SnyderFranklin Comm.135
Brent BylersFremont135
Mike RostaWheeler135
Todd DentonConcord133
Michael HowerAdams Central131
Robert VanderkolkBluffton131
Norm BruemmerMichigan City131
Rick FairPerry Meridian/ Bluffton/ Harry E Wood131
Peter KitchensHuntington North131
Rick Hanauer - rFW South Side129
Justin CoomerLapel126
Jim BurkertNorthridge126
Dan RobertsKankakee Valley120
Allen PeckhamTriton115
Dan BrunetteNorth Central113
Adam Baez - rHighland112
Kevin VanderbushBen Davis High School111
Tiffiny SchwartzNorthWood110
Robert BriscoeSilver Creek110
Robert MizeAvon109
Matthew MillerBethany Christian105
Scott HottellAngola104
Don MangerEast Noble103
Bart BighamNorth Harrison102
Matt DeVaultAlexandria98
Joe SelkingBellmont97
Kevin RoushBrown County97
Keith ParkerPlainfield97
Roger BaileyTecumseh97
Mike TedersMooresville96
Jonathan GuthrieNorth Montgomery96
Don RoeslerFishers & University95
Steven Gretencord- rLawrence Central94
Matt TuggleLogansport90
Karen StarkeyBrownsburg89
Daniel LoveGoshen 89
Michael ZumbrunCovenant Christian88
Patrick SpohrMunster86
Reggie SandersonChesterton,Andrean,Hammond Morton85
Micah TorgersenFranklin Central85
Dustin HudakLowell85
Michael McKinneyBatesville82
Max HoppelElwood82
Andrew RohdeBreman80
Wayne RupeTipton/ Hamilton Heights76
Tony PittMadison Grant75
Dustin CunninghamWestern Boone74
Doug StoffelColumbia City72
Adam ThompsonLogansport71
Josh GrubbsFW Leo 69
Bryan HananWarren Central67
Stephen SmithLafayette Jeff65
Chris RyanCharlestown63
Chris StewartNoblesville63
Ben AhlbrandSilver Creek63
Todd DentonConcord60
Rob SpencerBedford North Lawrence58
Stan WilkisonShelbyville- Greensburg57
Royce HammelPendleton56
Garrison, ScottPortage56
Brian RobertsScottsburg56
Dan FordWabash55
Mike SchoneLeo54
Dennis MunierMadison54
Neal FrantzFremont52
Kirk WebberHamilton Southeastern50
Matt WalterZionsville50
Alex HowellBoonville49
David SpencerGreenfield-Central49
Scott GarrisonMorton / Kankakee Valley/ Portage48
Michael TraversNorth Posey48
Cary OoleyBorden45
Tom BrownNorth Posey45
Karl MoffetUnion County45
Nathan TolesEast Noble44
Steve GanzeveldKankakee Valley44
Basem ShammasShelbyville 44
Francisco PerezMorton43
Todd HartsoughDeKalb42
Jim Tarr - rFW South Side42
Tim TaylorLawrence Central40
Casey HoganSouth Central40
Brad MustinLebanon39
Michael TurpinGreenfield Central38
Tim MaibenMaconaquah38
Matt MooreZionsville38
Jim Shull -rHomestead37
Peter KhensouriEdinburgh35
Troy SandsWestview35
Don HinesSouth Vermillion34
Tony BaconMt.Vernon, Ev.Mater Dei, Ev. Reitz32
Micah SouderSalem32
Brian OxleyHeritage Hills31
Jesse AtkinsonRochester Community31
Jason WagnerWarren Central30
Michael UhlCorydon Central29
Nick GarstkaLaPorte29
Matt MooreZionsville29
David SnellerHeritage Christian28
Scott SchmelzerInternational27
Bob AdamsHamilton Heights26
Ric WalkeNorth Montgomery26
Brandon BarrettNorth Posey26
Mike RaymondWestfield26
Bryce BartonCrawfordsville25
Jordan HeckardHighland25
Cameron HuffmanBishop Chatard24
Marcus MooreColumbia City24
Hunter StevensMt Vernon (Posey)24
Matt WoodsNorthwestern23
Lisa KingFrankfort21
Chad HouseFranklin County21
Dan LaytonZionsville21
Bruce TorgersenFranklin Central20
Ryan PoseyIndian Creek20
James SimonMerrillville20
Des EvansNew Palestine20
Adam TudorNorwell20
Kathereen HernandezPike20
Robert GreenSouthwestern JC Hanover20
Cole ClaybournEvans Memorial19
Dick Melton - rFW South Side18
Hunter StevensMt. Vernon (Posey)18
Randy StylesMishawaka (B)/ SB Clay (G)17
Brent ClaymonBrebeuf14
Mike StilesChesterton13
Kerry MummaHomestead/Canterbury13
Devon BrownJennings County13
Michael DemeterCrawfordsville12
Nick SaleEastern  12
Don Shaidnagle - rFW South Side12
Kevin RoweGreencastle12
Dan HawthorneRensselaer Central12
Frank DeloisGreenfield-Central11
Brad HaeckPlymouth11
Robert KlinglesmithSalem11
Bob DarbyYorktown11
Ryan TorivoEastern (Greentown)10
Lee Ann Berning - rFW South Side10
Scott Myers - rHeritage Christian10
Spencer FieldsPark Tudor10
Zach BrennanLafayette Jeff8
Richard ClouseNoblesville8
Holly KimballNorwell 8
Mitchell WilsonNorwell8
Kathleen DavisPike8
Dave KightFountain Central7
Mark HeidenHSE7
Curt HuntleyNew Castle7
Katee SandersonKankakee Valley6
Matt PresleyLaPorte6
Daniel Tryniecki Mishawaka Marian6
Blake ChildsHuntington North5
David CafmeyerLake Central5
Jim LyonNoblesville4
Ted WagnerWhite River Valley3
Kelsie VanDykeAttica2
Sam HirtGreencastle2
Ron HufferNoblesville2
Allan RainsSouth Putnam2

Last Updated:  June 2021