Wins listed below are for dual matches only.  Please send updates to info@ihsteca.com.

CoachSchoolBoys Wins 
Rick MillerFloyd Central712
Ivan SmithCenter Grove686
Byron Buckley - rN. Central / N.Vernon / Jennings Cty662
Dave HeffernPark Tudor602
Jim Clark-rHomestead596
Steve Cline -rSouthport565
Mike Crabtree -rSilver Creek537
Tim ClelandDelta515
Ed Yarbrough -rJasper501
Randy EckerCenterville497
Frank DeSantis-rBremen471
Bill Hedges -rLawrence North464
Bill Beekman-rMarion 419
Jim Cook -rTerre Haute North408
Gary HayesPortage/ Griffith406
Roy Flanary -rLebanon404
Mike SainePeru398
Mark Reilly -rJeffersonville391
Tony WrightAngola388
Kendal HammelColumbus North360
Jerry GerigCanterbury / FW North / New Haven348
Stan Malless - rAvon346
Steve FleddermanJimtown344
Michael FilbrunFairifeld340
Dave WiseTaylor331
Kyle StoffelFW Carroll327
Rick Graves - rLoogootee319
Terry FieldCovington306
Bill Reed- rLa Porte306
Tim KoehlBishop Dwenger/ DeKalb299
JIm Balsley - rNoblesville289
Mike Thiel -rWest Lafayette289
Lee Lonzo - rCarmel288
Dan Hobkins - rTH South276
Ray TrappEvansville Memorial275
Doug Bellar - rAlexandria269
Brandon Murphy -rVincennes Lincoln269
Dan McNally -rBishop Chatard268
Matt MoadePrinceton Community267
Mike BosticCarmel258
Shawn FlanaryKokomo HS/ Eastern245
John BurdsallNew Castle243
Mark NoeCathedral / Northwestern235
Jim HostetlerMadison Hts / Anderson High/ Anderson234
Jack FromanBatesville233
Ryan Keirns - rF.W. South Side229
KaRon KirklandSouth Bend Riley229
Doug Desper - rEast Noble / Concord215
Don WaferMuncie Central214
Gabe MuterspaughMt. Vernon213
Jerry TauberCalumet209
Scott YarbroughJasper207
Mike CantyBloomfield202
Everett Havens - rFW South Side202
Craig BottorffCastle 200
Cindy GreerSouth Adams197
Steve MakuratBrown County195
Mike GillespieWhiteland186
Bill Blankenbaker -rTerre Haute South185
Vicki RuegerMt. Vernon178
Doug PorterMarion169
Jeff SeibertFranklin County167
Anita Rupar - rCrawfordsville160
Ralph HoldenLake Central158
Ron SlatonBrownstown Central156
Jim Eggers - rZionsville156
Chris KorzeniewskiCrown Point156
Timothy ShidelerValparaiso153
Kathy Tucker - rMaconaquah / New Palestine151
Chris WebbFountain Central150
Deb BishopTwin lakes150
Rick OrbanWarsaw149
Jacob JohnstonWashington/ N Posey144
Stu EngleLewis Cass143
Chris HardinNew Palestine142
Roger SergesketterCastle 141
Steve BenderSB St. Joseph137
Brent BylersFremont135
Scott KluenerEast Central134
Norm BruemmerMichigan City131
Rick FairPerry Meridian/ Bluffton/ Harry E Wood131
Robert VanderkolkBluffton131
Michael HowerAdams Central131
Rick Hanauer - rFW South Side129
Justin CoomerLapel126
Jim BurkertNorthridge126
Tom BourChesterton/ Marquette123
Dan RobertsKankakee Valley120
Scott GurgolProvidence120
Todd DentonConcord118
Mike RostaWheeler116
Dan BrunetteNorth Central113
Adam Baez - rHighland112
Kevin VanderbushBen Davis High School111
Robert BriscoeSilver Creek110
Eric BowersPenn108
Joel HostetlerNew Prairie107
Matthew MillerBethany Christian105
Don MangerEast Noble103
Kevin RoushBrown County97
Keith ParkerPlainfield97
Jonathan GuthrieNorth Montgomery96
Mike TedersMooresville96
Don RoeslerFishers & University95
Steven Gretencord- rLawrence Central94
Allen PeckhamTriton92
Donnie ThomasBedford North Lawrence90
Matt TuggleLogansport90
Karen StarkeyBrownsburg89
Daniel LoveGoshen 89
Michael ZumbrunCovenant Christian88
Reggie SandersonChesterton,Andrean,Hammond Morton85
Micah TorgersenFranklin Central85
Michael McKinneyBatesville82
Max HoppelElwood82
Andrew RohdeBreman80
Tony PittMadison Grant75
Dustin CunninghamWestern Boone74
Doug StoffelColumbia City72
Josh GrubbsFW Leo 69
Scott HottellAngola69
Matt DeVaultAlexandria66
Stephen SmithLafayette Jeff65
Chris RyanCharlestown63
Chris StewartNoblesville63
Tiffiny SchwartzNorthWood63
Robert MizeAvon61
Todd DentonConcord60
Rob SpencerBedford North Lawrence58
Stan WilkisonShelbyville- Greensburg57
Royce HammelPendleton56
Brian RobertsScottsburg56
Garrison, ScottPortage56
Dan FordWabash55
Mike SchoneLeo54
Dennis MunierMadison54
Patrick SpohrMunster52
Wayne Rupe - rTipton52
Bart BighamNorth Harrison51
Matt WalterZionsville50
Kirk WebberHamilton Southeastern50
Alex HowellBoonville49
David SpencerGreenfield-Central49
Scott GarrisonMorton / Kankakee Valley/ Portage48
Michael TraversNorth Posey48
Joe SelkingBellmont46
Cary OoleyBorden45
Karl MoffetUnion County45
Nathan TolesEast Noble44
Basem ShammasShelbyville 44
Francisco PerezMorton43
Jim Tarr - rFW South Side42
Tim TaylorLawrence Central40
Casey HoganSouth Central40
Brad MustinLebanon39
Tim MaibenMaconaquah38
Matt MooreZionsville38
Jim Shull -rHomestead37
Peter KhensouriEdinburgh35
Troy SandsWestview35
Tom BrownNorth Posey34
Don HinesSouth Vermillion34
Tony BaconMt.Vernon, Ev.Mater Dei, Ev. Reitz32
Bryan HananWarren Central32
Micah SouderSalem32
Brian OxleyHeritage Hills31
Jesse AtkinsonRochester Community31
Adam ThompsonLogansport30
Jason WagnerWarren Central30
Michael UhlCorydon Central29
Nick GarstkaLaPorte29
Matt MooreZionsville29
David SnellerHeritage Christian28
Scott SchmelzerInternational27
Bob AdamsHamilton Heights26
Ric WalkeNorth Montgomery26
Mike RaymondWestfield26
Bryce BartonCrawfordsville25
Jordan HeckardHighland25
Marcus MooreColumbia City24
Rodney SnyderFranklin Comm.24
Hunter StevensMt Vernon (Posey)24
Matt WoodsNorthwestern23
Lisa KingFrankfort21
Chad HouseFranklin County21
Dan LaytonZionsville21
Bruce TorgersenFranklin Central20
Ryan PoseyIndian Creek20
James SimonMerrillville20
Des EvansNew Palestine20
Adam TudorNorwell20
Kathereen HernandezPike20
Robert GreenSouthwestern JC Hanover20
Brandon BarrettNorth Posey19
Cole ClaybournEvans Memorial19
Dick Melton - rFW South Side18
Hunter StevensMt. Vernon (Posey)18
Randy StylesMishawaka (B)/ SB Clay (G)17
Cameron HuffmanBishop Chatard15
Curt HuntleyNew Castle15
Brent ClaymonBrebeuf14
Mike StilesChesterton13
Kerry MummaHomestead/Canterbury13
Devon BrownJennings County13
Michael DemeterCrawfordsville12
Nick SaleEastern  12
Don Shaidnagle - rFW South Side12
Kevin RoweGreencastle12
Dan HawthorneRensselaer Central12
Frank DeloisGreenfield-Central11
Adam ThompsonLogansport11
Robert KlinglesmithSalem11
Bob DarbyYorktown11
Ryan TorivoEastern (Greentown)10
Lee Ann Berning - rFW South Side10
Scott Myers - rHeritage Christian10
Spencer FieldsPark Tudor10
Zach BrennanLafayette Jeff8
Richard ClouseNoblesville8
Holly KimballNorwell 8
Kathleen DavisPike8
Dave KightFountain Central7
Mark HeidenHSE7
Katee SandersonKankakee Valley6
Matt PresleyLaPorte6
Daniel Tryniecki Mishawaka Marian6
Blake ChildsHuntington North5
David CafmeyerLake Central5
Jim LyonNoblesville4
Ted WagnerWhite River Valley3
Kelsie VanDykeAttica2
Sam HirtGreencastle2
Ron HufferNoblesville2
Allan RainsSouth Putnam2

Last Updated:  October 2016