As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

AthleteSchoolGrade
Lauryn PadgettCarmel12
Chrissy FullerCastle10
Grace KoschielskiCathedral12
Maeve KoscielskiCathedral10
Krystal GrubbElkhart Memorial11
Lauren MarxEvans Mater Dei10
Makenzie MyersEvans Memorial11
Kyra FosterFW Canterbury9
Maria LuekenJasper12
Kristi TinsleyLake Central11
Morgan FitzpatrickMooresville10
Claire ReifeisNorth Central12
Emma McCardwellPendleton Heights12
Halli TrinkleProvidence9
Maddie YerglerSouth Bend St. Joseph10
Lauren HambrockTerre Haute South12

Doubles

AthletesSchoolGrade
Grace Langford/ Sage KlingerAvon12/12
Bailey Sammons/ Cassidy HardinCenter Grove11/10
Sarah Ogle/ Emily DeckerDelta12/12
Dana Huck/ Mia ToscosFt. Wayne Carroll12/9
Ashley Jonathon/ Riley HarringtonGuerin12/11
Olivia Yarbrough/ Emma YarbroughJasper10/12
Caroline McAuley/ Autumn ClarkNorth Central12/10
Emma Moon/ Amanda AhmedPenn12/12
Talle Corrigan/ Ceci PekarekSouth Bend St. Joseph11/12
Sofia Saylor/ Pam DormanTerre Haute South11/12

Second Team

Singles

AthleteSchoolGrade
Teodora SimionAvon10
Samantha GallowayCarmel12
Zoey WoodsCarmel11
Claire KoscielskiCathedral9
Isabella SchoolcraftCenter Grove10
Emily MastFairfield12
Caroline RahrigFt. Wayne Bishop Luers9
Sydney JacksonFt. Wayne Carroll10
Sarah MonesmithJasper10
Kayla DubuqueMarion9
Kaylynn GruberMunster11
Abby SogardPark Tudor12
Carrie CopelandPlainfield12
Laura MooreWestfield11
Cameron CoakesWest Lafayette10

Doubles

AthletesSchoolGrade
Bailey Gardner/ Nicole OrtizBloomington North11/12
Caitlin Preda/ Payton HaygoodBrownsburg
Mary Voigt/ Grace MarcheseCarmel12/10
Emma Love/ Julia MillerCarmel12/10
Meghan Farrell/ Rachel LongCathedral12/10
Alex Jamison/ Madison WoosleyFloyd Central12/11
Cecilia Hall/ Hayley Doty Gibson Southern12/11
Sydney Roach/ Susan BiederstadtNorth Central12/10
Jama Rice/ Kennedy WiensNorthwood11/10
Kendall Dreibelbis/ McKenzie Scheetz Plymouth11/10

Honorable Mention

Singles

AthleteSchoolGrade
Jenna LehmanAdams Central11
Samantha SelgeAvon11
Danielle WilliamsBlackhawk Christian10
Carolina LopesBloomington North11
Anna McCoyBloomington North12
Kylie PhillipsBremen12
Madison DevillezCastle12
Maddie WeeksCenter Grove11
Hannah NabhanChesteron10
Megna ChariColumbus East9
Adycin RagerColumbus East11
Paige LittrellColumbus North12
Madelyn SandersColumbus North10
Aubrey SmithColumbus North10
Alana BrubakerConcord11
Katie ThompsonCovenant Christian10
Ana MaksimovichCrown Point10
Grace BelangeeDelta10
Emma SniderDelta10
Casey ClarkEastern9
Lauren HickeyEaster10
Taylor FreedlineElkhart Memorial12
Alexa ElpersEvansville Mater Dei9
Emily GulledgeEvansville North11
Morgan MastFairfeld10
Samantha BeckerFt. Wayne Canterbury10
Haley ParkerFt. Wayne Leo11
Camille GreenwellGibson Southern11
Tony OchsHamilton Southeastern11
Jill BogerLaPorte12
Peyton CarrollLawrence Central10
Ayri DavisLawrence Central9
Alexandra RichardsonLawrence Central12
Rachel SatzLawrence North12
Emily BatemanLoogootee12
Sabrina PorterMarion12
Sarah OsborneMississinewa12
Haleigh RowleyMississinewa10
Alaina NelsonMt. Vernon-Fort10
Cassie YorkMt. Vernon-Fort12
Karolina SrokaMunster9
Payton FravelNorth Harrison11
Sydney FraveNorth Harrison11
Sydney WysongNorthWood12
Margaret GlaserOldenburg11
Angela WanstrathOldenburg10
Meagan DooleyPaoli12
Annie McCarterPark Tudor12
Tayla BrownPenn11
Anna BoyerPeru11
Cortni CookPlymouth10
Ashley HarrellPlymouth11
Lanae SingletonPlymouth11
Emily SajdaPortage12
Samantha HammelPendleton Heights11
Heidi PopsonProvidence10
Cami JonesRichmond12
Maria AnthonySouth Bend St. Joseph12
Mary MullaneySouth Bend St. Joseph12
Megan BaurleSeymour11
Hallie CrenshawSeymour11
Hannah RudolphTerre Haute North11
Erin FriedrichTerre Haute South10
Shayla MayTriton12
Halston LehockyTwin Lakes12
Ella KnightWarsaw10
Liza LewisWarsaw10
Colette SmithWarsaw10
Elizabeth StallmanWashington10
Brianna BaezWhiting11
Halie HartwickYorktown12

Doubles

AthletesSchoolGrade
Megan Miller/ Anna EtheringtonAlexandria10/11
Abby Buchs/ Becca BuchsAngola12/12
Bethany Knepp/ Leah BullockBarr Reeve12/11
Lauren Sgro/ Abby MingerConcordia12/11
Shelby Senger/ Erica ShivelyConcordia12/12
Helen Keilman/ Caroline SarbieskiCrown Point12/11
Harshita Sangaraju/ Rachael DodsonCulver A.11/10
Gwen Kern/ Morgan WeberEast Central12/12
Michaela Karcher/ Natalie BlairEvansville Mater Dei12/11
Amanda Vyas/ Jenna WilsonEvansville North12/11
Kylie Bartkus/ Hannah WallaceFt. Wayne Carroll11/10
Ally Newman/ Joanna MoranGreenwood12/12
Remi Musselman/ Alicia VerdeHamilton Southeastern11/11
Sarah Fryman/ Emily KarstHuntington North
Emma Seger/ Jillian SegerJasper12/11
McKenna Woodard/ Libby WestJeffersonville12/12
Grace Scissom/ Madison ShrevesLaPorte11/12
Mia Griffin/ Laine RumreichLawrence North9/12
Kayla Bair/ Kanani PriceMadison Grant12/11
Brianna Partin/ Emily AnnakinMt. Vernon-Fort12/11
Anisha Vavilala/ Sara LaddMunster12/11
Anya Smith/ Ashley SedlerOldenburg12/12
Haley Augsburger/ Brandy StokerPendleton Heights12/12
Kayla Hoober/ Leah SmithPlymouth12/10
Brittney Shebish/ Haley MerglPortage11/11
Emma Lady/ Maia Van BuskirkRichmond12/12
Alexa Howser/ Lindsey BoswellScottsburg11/12
Emma Wood/ Lindsey HumeSeymour12/12
Emma Ross/ Hannah WanemacherTriton10/10
Bri Abrahamson/ Minsun KimWest Lafayette11/11
Katie Crawford/ Meg SyzmanskiWest Lafayette10/11