As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Denise Azcui (Bloomington South) 12
Kristen Carlson (Carmel) 9
Chrissy Fuller (Castle) 9
Grace Koscielski (Cathedral) 11
Maeve Koscielski (Cathedral) 9
Meg Modesto (Chesterton) 12
Makenzie Myers (Evansville Memorial) 10
Emily Mast (Fairfield) 11
Leah Barnes (FW Canterbury) 12
Kristi Tinsley (Lake Central) 10
Claire Reifeis (North Central) 11
Caroline McCauley (North Central) 11
Emma McCardwell (Pendleton Heights) 11
Maddie Yergler (SB St. Joseph) 9
Lauren Hambrock (TH South) 11

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Emma Love/ Lauren Padgett (Carmel) 11/11
Katie Brookman/ Bailey Devillez (Castle) 12/12
Caroline Combs/ Meghan Farrell (Cathedral) 12/11
Kaylin Gibson/ Teaghan Dishman (Delta) 12/12
Corinn Whittaker/ Taelor Grose (Elkhart Memorial) 12/12
Erin Patterson/ Alexis Applegate  (Floyd Central) 12/12
Emma Yarbrough /Elisabeth Ahlbrand (Jasper) 11/11
Abbi Fleming/ Mason Stanley (Mississsinewa) 12/12
Emma Moon/ Lauren McCarty (Penn) 11/12
Emma Wood/ Karen Dringenburg (Seymour) 12/11
Talle Corrigan/ Ceci Pekarek (SB St. Joseph) 10/11

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Teodora Simion (Avon) 9
Molly Fletchall (Carmel) 12
Zoe Woods (Carmel) 10
Isabella Schoolcraft (Center Grove) 9
Jenna Landis (Concord) 12
Lauren Marx (Evansville Mater Dei) 10 
Krystal Grubb (Elkhart Memorial) 10
Sydney Jackson (FW Carroll) 9
Ashley Jonathon (Guerin Catholic) 11
Maria Lueken (Jasper) 11 
Morgan Fitzpatrick (Mooresville) 9
Nikki Heiniger (Munster) 12
Sarah Wilder (Oldenburg Academy) 12
Brigitte Hodge (Park Tudor) 12
Haylei Snelson (Penn) 12

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Erin Pool/ Audrie Hillis (Avon) 12/12
Madison Smeathers/ Cassidy Hardin (Center Grove) 11/9
Meagan Olibo/ Madelyn Sanders (Columbus North) 12/9
Holyn Eldridge/ Mandy Meserve (Concord) 12/12
  Liz Schuler/ Claudia Jennings (Evansville Memorial) 12/9
Abbie Lee/ Amanda Brown (FW Dwenger) 11/12
Elizabeth Wuertley/ Katie McCoy (Marion) 9/11
Kit Sommers/ Ali McKenzie (North Central) 12/12
Haley Harrell/ Libbie Portteus (Plymouth) 12/12
Sofia Saylor/ Pam Dorman (TH South) 11/10

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Hannah Libler (Alexandria) 12
Sam Selge (Avon) 10
Susie Winternheimer (Bishop Chatard) 12
Megan Gardner (Bloomington North) 12
Kacy Poore (Bloomington South) 11
Kendyl Wheatley (Bordon) 11
Madison Devillez (Castle) 9
Abby Brady (Cathedral) 12
Shelby Minhinnett (Centerville) 12
Katelyn Gray (Center Grove) 10
Lauren Winchell (Christian Academy) 10
Megan Galle (Columbus East) 12
Aubrey Smith (Columbus North) 10   
Paige Littrell (Columbus North) 11
Kathryn Thompson (Covenant Christian) 9
Mia Katzenberger (Crawfordsville) 11
Emma Snider (Delta) 9
Maggie Thompson (Delta) 12
Courtney Clark (Eastern) 12
Lauren Hickey (Eastern) 9
Audrey Vincent (Evansville Memorial) 12 
Caitlyn Martin (Evansville Memorial) 12
Morgan Mast (Fairfeld) 9
Lauren Streit (Fairfield) 12
Kailyn Little (Floyd Central) 11
Samantha Becker (FW Canterbury) 9
Jenna Jackson (FW Carroll) 12
Haley Parker (FW Leo) 10
Haley Decker (Gibson Southern) 12
Danielle Schroeder (Greensburg) 12
Tory Ochs (HSE) 10
Ashley Spirrison (HSE) 9
Kylie Frederick (Huntington North) 12
Sarah Monesmith (Jasper) 9
Libby West (Jeffersonville) 11
Lexi Allen (Lapel) 12
Jillian Boger (LaPorte) 11
Caroline Boger (LaPorte) 12
Peyton Carroll (Lawrence Central) 11
Alexandra Richardson (Lawrence Central) 11
Emily Bateman (Loogootee) 11
Sasha Glickfield (Marion) 12
Sabrina Porter (Marion) 11
Megan Methner (Michigan City) 12
Haleigh Rowley (Mississinewa) 9
Cassie York (Mt Vernon-Fort) 11
Becca Hollowell (Muncie Central) 11
Kaylynn Gruber (Munster) 10
Jenna Stemle (N.E. Dubois) 12
Hannah McKissick (Northeastern) 12
Autumn Clark (North Central) 9
Payton Fravel (North Harrison) 10
Sydney Wysong (NorthWood) 11
Meagan Dooley (Paoli) 12 
Abby Sogard (Park Tudor) 11
Tayla Brown (Penn) 10
Adri Ward (Peru) 12
Jessica Stillson (Plymouth) 12
Lanae Singleton (Plymouth) 10
Erin Hunter (Plymouth) 10
Carmen Boley (Scottsburg) 12
Marley Vehslage (Seymour) 12
Julia Adam (Seymour) 11 FE
Mary Mullaney (SB St. Joseph) 11
Hannah Rudolph (TH North) 10
Shayla May (Triton) 11
Kaelyn Mason (Triton) 12
Halston Lehocky (Twin Lakes) 11
Kristyn Ford (Wabash) 12
Lisa Lewis (Warsaw) 9
Cameron Coakes (West Lafayette) 9
Brianna Baez (Whiting) 11

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Meghan Manley/ Whitney Peterson (Adams Central) 12/12
Abbie MIller/ Megan Miller (Alexandria) 12/ 9
Olivia Carroll /Leah Bullock (Barr Reeve) 12/10
Olivia Gettelfinger/ Nicole Ortiz (Bloominton N) 12/11
Luiza Hauskrecht/ Madzia Iannello (Bloomington S) 12/10
Sidney Martin/ McKenzie Owens (Bordon) 12/12
Annabelle Farmer/ Katrina Poling (Cathedral) 12/12
Natalie Petro/ Kathryn Ausema (Chesterton) 12/11
Elizabeth Thompson/ Hannah Bird (Covenant Christian) 12/12
Olivia Elston/ Ana Maksimovic (Crown Point) 12/9
  Natalie Blair /Michaela Karcher (Evans. Mater Dei) 10/11
Taylor Stanchin/ Clare Lopez (FW Carroll) 12/12
Taylor Kiesel /Arielle Graper (Gibson Southern) 12/10
Julia Broadbent/ Grace Haigh (Guerin Catholic) 11/11
Kelsey Cahlamer/ Maria Del Mar Davila (HSE) 12/12
Emily Karst/ Sarah Fryman (Huntington North) 11/11
Addison Eads/ Emily Annakin (Mt Vernon) 12/10
Susan Biederstandt/ Cassie Davis (North Central) 9/12
Kennedy Wiens/ Tori Schwartz (NorthWood) 9/12
Ella Lamping/ Anya Smith (Oldenburg Academy) 12/11
Annie McCarter/ Noelle Enkema (Park Tudor) 11/10
Emma Baker/ Aliya Bralick (Penn) 11/10
Grace Comerford/ Mallory Struble (Peru) 12/12
Kendall Dreibelbis/ McKenzie Scheetz (Plymouth) 10/9
Emily Vahary/ Brittney Shebish (Portage) 12/10
Mary Ann Fitzpatrick/ Heidi Popson (Providence) 11/9
Kylie Mason/ Kolbie Mason (Triton) 12/9
Aman Kaur/ Kensington Eiler (WL Harrison) 12/10
Bri Abrahamson/ Megan Crawford (West Lafayette) 12/11
Alivia Jankubowski/ Serena Huss (Whiting) 12/12
Laura Scanameo/ Blair Smith (Yorktown) 12/12