As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Denise Azcui (Bloomington South) 11
Bailey Padgett (Carmel) 12
Lauren Padgett (Carmel) 10
Grace Koscielski (Cathedral) 10
Qing Wen (Crown Point) 11-FE
Madison Ashman (Delta) 12
Jasmine Lee (Evansville Memorial) 12
Emily Mast (Fairfield) 10
Giorgia Rossetto (Floyd Central) 11-FE
Leah Barnes (FW Canterbury) 11
Rachel Sutton (FW Carroll) 12
Jade Kawamoto (Greenwood) 12
Jackie Kawamoto (Greenwood) 12
Molly Sanderson (Kankakee Valley) 9
Claire Reifeis (North Central) 10
Lauren Hambrock (TH South) 10
Sarah Cai (West Lafayette) 11

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Molly Fletchall/ Emma Love (Carmel) 11/10
Mackenzie Schoeff/ Taylor Stanchin (FW Carroll) 12/11
Audrey Rang/ Lynelle Lee (FW Dwenger) 12/12
Kathryn Godfrey/ Gina Vuotto (Guerin) 12/12
Brooke Lueken/ Elisabeth Ahlbrand (Jasper) 12/11
Abby Fleming/ Mason Stanley (Mississsinewa) 11/11
Ali McKinzie/ Katherine Sommers (NC) 11/11
Hannah Klapper/ Ali Lebovits (Park Tudor) 12/12
Cameron Moore/ Amanda Ahmed (Penn) 12/10
Sid Corrigan/ Maddie Minaudo (SB St. Joseph) 12/12

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Meredith Goshell  (Cathedral) 12
Makenzie Myers (Evansville Memorial) 9
Jessica Lorenz (Fishers) 11
Riley Harrington (Guerin Catholic) 9
Kelsey Hay (Hamilton SE) 12
Maria Lueken (Jasper) 10
Whitney Jennings (Logansport) 12
Sasha Glickfield (Marion) 11
Nikki Heiniger (Munster) 11
Caroline McAuley (NC) 10
Bridgett Hodge (Park Tudor) 11
Haylei Snelson (Penn) 11
Peyton Young (Richmond) 12
Kat Hebble (Silver Creek) 12   
Candice Park (Zionsville) 12

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Elaina Vohra/ Mary Voigt (Carmel) 10/10
Sara Vanderkolk/ Sydney Anderson (Columbus N.) 12/11
Haley Stouder/ Taelor Grose (Elkhart Memorial) 12/11
Bailey Klipsch/ Megan Steinkamp (Evan. Mater Dei) 12/12
Audrey Vincent/ Caitlyn Martin (Evan. Memorial) 11/11
Alex Jamison/ Erin Patterson (Floyd Central) 10/11
Megan Hawkins/ Meghan Dinkel (Lafayette Harrison) 12/12
Kennedy Walter/ Tori Schwartz (NorthWood) 12/11
Emma Wood/ Karen Dringenburg (Seymour) 10/11
Sofia Saylor/ Pam Dorman (TH South) 10/9

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Sara Coghlan (Bloomington North) 12
Megan Gardner (Bloomington North) 11
Kacy Poore (Bloomington South) 10
Lauren Whitlatch (Bloomington South) 12
Morgan Smith (Bremen) 12
Leah Bullock (Cardinal Ritter) 12
Zoe Woods (Carmel) 9
Elizabeth Boik (Castle) 11
Bailey Devillez (Castle) 11
Caroline Combs (Cathedral) 11
Megan Galle (Columbus East) 11
Ashlee Hasson (Columbus East) 12
Paige Littrell (Columbus North) 10
Aubrey Smith (Columbus North) 9
Jenna Landis (Concord) 11
Hannah Chalmers (Crawfordsville) 12
Abby Kvachkoff (Crown Point) 12
Maggie Thompson (Delta) 11
Krystal Grubb (Elkhart Memorial) 9
Lauren Marx (Evansville Mater Dei) 9
Brigitte Swartwood (Evansville Memorial) 11
Haley Jones (Evansville North) 12
Lauren Streit (Fairfield) 11
Alexis Applegate (Floyd Central) 11
Dana Frank (Floyd Central) 12
Natalie Rahrig (FW Bishop Luers) 12
Chelsea Himes (FW Canterbury) 12
Hannah Hook (Franklin) 12
Alexys Rastetter (Frankton) 12
Haley Decker (Gibson Southern) 11
Miranda Kay (Goshen) 12
Danielle Schroeder (Greensburg) 11
Daniela Moncada (Griffith) 9-FE
Ashley Jonathon (Guerin Catholic) 10
Megan Warren (Hamilton Southeastern) 12
Jenay Andrews (Homestead) 11
Kylie Fredrick (Huntington North) 11
Emily Lewis (Jeffersonville) 12
Kristi Tinsley (Lake Central) 9
Lexi Allen (Lapel) 11
Paige Sanders (Kankakee Valley) 11
Rikki Young (Kankakee Valley) 11
Veronica Clark (Lawrence Central) 12
Sabrina Porter (Marion) 10
Megan Methner (Michigan City) 11
Allie Shafer (Mt. Vernon-Fortville) 12
Molly Fitzpatrick (Mooresville) 11
Michaela Egriova (Morton) 12-FE
Rebecca Hollowell (Muncie Southside) 10
Nicole Beaty (New Palestine) 12
Hannah McKissick (Northeastern) 11
Sydney Wysong (NorthWood) 10
Brittany Barger (Norwell) 12
Sarah Wilder (Oldenburg Academy) 11
Meagan Dooley (Paoli) 9
Abbie Franklin (Paoli) 12
Abby Sogard (Park Tudor) 10
Emma McCardwell (Pendleton Heights) 10
Tayla Brown (Penn) 9
Madison Deniston (Peru) 12
Erin Hunter (Plymouth) 9
Amanda Haupt (Portage) 12
Emily Pedigo (Princeton) 12 
Rei Tsuyuki (Richmond) 10-FE
Lauren Howser (Scottsburg) 12
Marley Vehslage (Seymour) 11
Mary Mullaney (SB St. Joseph) 10
Haley Powers (SB St. Joseph) 12
Kaelyn Mason (Triton) 11
Courtney Bowsman (Twin Lakes) 12
Halston Lehocky (Twin Lakes) 10
Rachel Crookston (Valparaiso) 10
Madisen Kammerer (Valparaiso) 10
Kristyn Ford (Wabash) 11
Brianna Baez (Whiting) 10

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Abby Snyder/ Katie Carroll (Adams Central) 12/11
Erin Pool/ Audrie Hillis (Avon) 11/11
Megan Coghlan/ Taylor Bode (Bloomington N) 12/12
Allison Mann/ Ruple Jairath (Castle) 11/10
Kaitlyn Walsh/ Bailey Sammons (Center Grove) 12/9
Sydney Ford/ Macie Hinen (Columbia City) 12/11
Kassidy Bonebrake/ Lizzy Katzenberger (Crawford.) 12/10
Kaylin Gibson/ Kiera Helm (Delta)
Clarie Welage/ Caroline Pratt (Greensburg) 12/11
Maria del Mar Davila/ Nicole Delozier (HSE) 11/12
Kelsey Cahlamer/ Andrea Updike (HSE) 11/12
Rachel Williams/ Libby West (Jeffersonville) 12/10
Lexi Howard/ Madison Babicka (Kankakee Valley) 12/12
Rachel Taylor/ Cailynn Holm (Lafayette Harrison) 12/12
Sara Highbaugh/ Katie McCoy (Marion) 12/10
Maddie Walford/ Molly Laughlin (Mt Vernon) 12/11
Kara Miller/ Kylar Litteral (New Palestine) 12/12
Jenna Stemle/ Talia Terwiske (NE Dubois) 11/12
Hannah O'Brien/ Brenna Hampton (N. Montgomery) 12/12
Luci Waynick/ Hannah Balsmeyer (Paoli) 12/12
Annie McCarter/ Dani Lebovits (Park Tudor) 10/10
Emma Moon/ Lauren McCarty (Penn) 10/11
Ellen Smith/ Savannah Mae (Plymouth) 12/12
Megan York/ Victoria Gifford (Perry Meridian) 12/12
Breanna Manriquez/ Kyle Eckerley (Peru) 12/11
Talle Corrigan/ Kristen Pascual (SB St. Joseph) 9/11
Kelsi Scott/ Morgan Sharp (Silver Creek) 11/12
Jordan Worcester/ Kearstin Bruther (SW) 12/11
Holly Stogsdill/ Carrie Slabaugh (Triton) 12/12
Brooke Sever/ Caitlin Kennedy (Valparaiso) 12/12
Caroline Oates/ Nikki Shiver (West Lafayette) 12/12
Kaylyn Anderson/ Serena Huss (Whiting) 12/11
Katie Wolfert/ Blair Smith (Yorktown) 12/11