As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Denise Azcui (Bloomington South)
Leah Barnes (FW Canterbury)
Olivia Boesing (Floyd Central)
Kailey Eaton (Fishers)
Bridgett Hodge (Park Tudor)
Kelly Iden (HSE)
Jackie Kawamoto (Greenwood) 
Grace Koscielski (Cathedral)
Grace Langford (Avon)
Jasmine Lee  (Evansville Memorial)
Emily Mast (Fairfield)
Bailey Padgett (Carmel)
Claire Reifeis (North Central)
Haylei Snelson (Penn)
Rachel Sutton (FW Carroll)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Audrey Rang/ Elizabeth Maxson (Bishop Dwenger)
Caroline Combs/ Meredith Goshell (Cathedral)
Natalie Alexander/ Marissa Morris (Delta)
Macie Elliott/Brenna Wu (Evansville Memorial)
Whitney Batliner/Dana Frank (Floyd Central)
Hannah Hook/ Kristen Conoley (Franklin)
Aby Madrigal & Holly Santaguida (Highland)
Elizabeth Theil/Ashley Rogers (Jasper)
Paige Heuer & Nikki Heiniger (Munster)
Hannah Klapper/ Ali Lebovits (Park Tudor)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Rachel Bottorff (Castle)
Leah Bullock (Ritter)
Veronica Clark (Lawrence Central)
Meghann Fitzpatrick (Mooresville)
Ashlee Hasson (Columbus East)
Amber Haworth (Crown Point)
Kathleen Hebble (Silver Creek)
Emily Jones (Center Grove)
Jade Kawamoto (Greenwood)
Maddie Lee (Penn)
Vanessa Madrigal (Highland)
Meg Modesto (Chesterton)
Lauryn Padgett (Carmel)
Jessica Rooth (Munster)
Rachel Swartwood (Evansville Memorial)
Peyton Young (Richmond)
Lenka Zavodska (Michigan City) (Foreign Exchange)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Shelby Hornback/ Emily Doehrman (Brownsburg)
Sara Vanderkolk/ Sydney Anderson (Columbus North)
Clare Struewing/ Kelly Weigel (East Central)
Olivia Ruthsatz/ Ellen Hornett (Fishers)
Maddy Ochs/ Mallory Noble (HSE)
Julianna Jenks/Emily Lewis (Jeffersonville)
Allison Himes/ Mackenzie Spicer (Lawrence Central)
Brittany Olson/ Nithia Chowattukunnel (Marion)
Olivia Erekson/ Courtney Clark (Northridge)
Haley Meekhof/ Lauren McCarty (Penn)
Miranda Camp/ Nicole Howe (TH South)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Sarah-Kate Brenner (Alexandria)
Natalie Rahrig (Bishop Dwenger)
Sarah Coghlan (Bloomington North)
Lauren Whitlatch (Bloomington South)
Lilly Iffert (Brebeuf)
Morgan Smith (Bremen)
Molly Fletchall (Carmel)
Abby Brady (Cathedral)
Grace Neathery (Center Grove)
Brittany Jones (Centerville)
Morgan Paras (Chatard)
Jessica Lee (Chesterton)
Margaret Shinn (Chesterton)
Celine Rongos (Columbia City)
Megan Galle (Columbus East) 
Abby Kvachkoff (Crown Point)
Madison Ashman (Delta)
Ashley Loffer (Delta)
Jenna Jackson (FW Carroll)
Ashley Hoagland (FW Carroll)
Norene Mamani (FW South Side)
Haley Jones (Evansville North)
Miranda Kay (Goshen)
Maria Lueken (Jasper)
  Abby Rogers  (Jasper)
Morgan Reilly  (Jeffersonville)
Caroline Boger (LaPorte)
Whitney Jennings (Logansport)
Sasha Glickfield (Marion)
Sabrina Porter (Marion)
Claire Schroeder (Mt. Vernon)
Ada Kirby (Muncie Central)
Kasey Kulesa (Munster) 
Melissa Tepperman (Munster)
Hannah McKissick (Northeastern)
Caroline McAuley (North Central)
Sarah Smith (Northridge)
Michaela Stemle (NE Dubois)
Abby Williams (North Montgomery)
Gretchen Wilder (Oldenburg Academy)
Sarah Wilder (Oldenburg Academy)
Abbie Franklin (Paoli)
Abby Sogard (Park Tudor)
Carly Wilson (Pendelton Heights)
Kate Mader (Penn)
Hayle Scanlon (Perry Meridian)
Allie Berger (Plymouth)
Mikayla German (Plymouth)
Jacqueline Hollkamp (Providence)
Sid Corrigan (SB St. Joseph)
Anna Potter (TH North)
Lauren Hambrock (TH South)
Caitlin Kennedy (Valparaiso)
Kelly Kennedy (Valparaiso)
Rachel Willing (Valparaiso)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Abbie Miller/ Allie Hueston (Alexandria)
Megan Coghlan/Isabelle Douglass (Bloomington North)
Amy Brentlinger/ Linnea Peters (Carmel)
Mary Voight/ Emma Love (Carmel)
Olivia Flynn/ Simone Deighan (Cathedral)
Abby Long/ Kimber Marsh (Center Grove)
Brigitte Swartwood/Elizabeth Schuler  (Evansville Memorial)
Katherine Dauby/Erin Patterson (Floyd Central)
Audrey Mallers/ Mackenzie Schoeff (FW Carroll)
Ali Peters/ Emily Halley (Goshen)
Brittany Toney/ Taylor Hudnall (Greenwood)
Meghan Dinkel & Megan Hawkins - (Harrison)
Kelsey Hay/ Kelsey Cahlamer (HSE)
Vanessa Olson & Marlo Owczarzak - (Lake Central)
Abbi Fleming/ Jennie Hehe (Mississinewa)
Mariana Rogers & Anisha Vavilala - (Munster)
Talia Terwiske/Jenna Stemle (NE Dubois)
Kristian Ketron/ Claire Ladd (Northeastern)
Kennedy Wlaters/ Tori Schwartz (NorthWood)
Annie McCarter/ Dani Lebovits (Park Tudor)
Cameron Moore/ Amanda Ahmed (Penn)
Andria Shook & Marissa German (Plymouth)
Emily Blake & Ellen Smith (Plymouth)
Brooke Sever & Madisen Kammerer (Valparaiso)
Kate Spencer & Rachel Crookston (Valparaiso)