As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Denise Azcui (Bloomington South)
Leah Barnes (FW Canterbury)
Olivia Boesing (Floyd Central)
Allie Brinker (Penn)
Macie Elliott (Evansville Memorial)
Meredith Goshell (Cathedral)
Abby Hamstra (Kankakee Valley)
Kristi Hsu (HSE)
Jackie Kawamoto (Greenwood) 
Jasmine Lee (Evansville Memorial)
Bobbi Modesto (Chesterton)
Bethany Moore (Lebanon)
Bailey Padgett (Carmel)
Jessica Rooth (Munster)
Allie Smith (Columbus North)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Audrey Rang/ Elizabeth Maxson (Bishop Dwenger)
Alaina Finklemeier/Haley Wild (Carmel)
Carlene Eckhart/Caroline Combs (Cathedral)
Rachael Miller/ Melissa Sanders (Columbus North)
Liz Wilm/Rachel Swartwood (Evansville Memorial)
Whitney Batliner/Katherine Dauby (Floyd Central)
Vanessa Madrigal/ Aby Madrigal (Highland)
Ashley Rogers/Elizabeth Theil  (Jasper)
Meredith Lee/ Maddie Lee (Penn)
Alaina Roberts/ Darby Mountford (SB St. Joseph's)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Rachel Bottorff (Castle) 
Mikaela Carlson (Carmel)
Andrea Crook (Blackhawk Christian)
Kailey Eaton (Fishers)
Amber Haworth (Crown Point)
Kat Hebble (Silver Creek)
Jade Kawamoto (Greenwood)
Kelly Kennedy (Valparaiso)
Maddie Kessler (TH South)
Michelle McFerran (Alexandria)
Samantha Rahrig (Bishop Luers)
Abby Rogers (Jasper)
Macey Speer (Roncalli)
Rachel Sutton (Carroll)
Katie Vasalakis (Yorktown)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Meghan Coghlan/Courtney Baugh (Bloomington North)
Natalie Alexander/ Marissa Morris (Delta)
Olivia Ruthsatz/Ellen Hornett (Fishers)
Erica Godley/ Minali Aggarwal (FW Canterbury)
Kelsey Vessels/ Allison Overlander (Homestead)
Morgan Reilly/Macy Lancaster (Jeffersonville) 
Sara Lyons/ Nithia Chowattukunnel (Marion)
Paige Heuer/ Sam Sakevicius (Munster)
Ali Lebovits/Amanda Essex (Park Tudor)
Jenny Block/Rain Hopkins (Silver Creek)
Autumn Fair/ Kelly Mattingly (Zionsville)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Claire Alvey (Evansville Mater Dei)
Haley Bechtel (Fairfield)
Allie Berger (Plymouth)
Paige Bixler (FW Canterbury)
Abby Brady (Cathedral)
Leah Bullock (Cardinal Ritter)
Katie Bullock (Brownsburg)
Sarah Coghlan (Bloomington North)
Marina Fernandez (Angola- Foreign Ex)
Molly Fletchall (Carmel)
Jillian Fledderman (Center Grove)
Meghan Fitzpatrick (Mooresville)
Abbie Franklin (Paoli)
Margaret Fritz (FW Concordia)
Sasha Glickfield (Marion)
Nikki Goodere (Highland)
Teresa Hammes (Madison Grant- Foreign Ex)
Ashlee Hasson (Columbus East)
Nikki Heiniger (Munster)
Ashley Hoagland (FW Carroll)
Bridgett Hodge (Park Tudor)
Kelly Hoeffler (Plymouth)
Jacqueline Hollkamp (Providence)
Hannah Hook (Franklin Community)
Drew Hurt (North Central)
Kelly Iden (HSE)
Whitney Jennings  (Logansport)
Caitlin Kennedy (Valparaiso)
Hannah Lamar (Loogootee)
Ashley Loffer (Delta)
Kacie McGuire (Portage)
Megan Modesto (Chesterton)
Grace Neathery (Center Grove)
Heather O’Brien (Bishop Chatard)
Anna Potter, (TH North)
Kirstyn Quandt (Angola)
Natalie Rahrig (Bishop Luers)
Celina Rongo (Columbia City)
Clara Ruegsegger (Mount Vernon)
Morgan Schlagenhauf (FW Concordia)
Carmen Schrieber (Floyd Central)
Claire Schroeder  (Mt. Vernon)
Abi Schuster (Franklin Central)
Courtney Siepman (Plainfield)
Abby Smith (Franklin Community)
Morgan Smith (Breman)
Sarah Smith (Northridge)
Haylei Snelson (Penn)
Christiann Tavitas (Munster)
Kori Titzer (Gibson Southern)
Alante Weight (Michigan City)
Lauren Whitlatch (Bloomington South)
Sarah Wilder (Oldenburg Academy)
Gretchen Wilder (Oldenburg Academy)
Abby Williams (North Montgomery)
Rachel Willing (Valparaiso)
Katie Wilson (Shenandoah)
Peyton Young (Richmond)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Mikala Hillis/Megan Locke (Avon)
Teddi Doyle/Emily Nightingale (Bishop Chatard)
Hannah Elliot/ Michelle Li (Carmel)
Abby Long/ Kimber Marsh (Center Grove)
Emily Bueno/ Kaitlyn Walsh (Center Grove)
Margaret Shinn/ Jessica Lee (Chesterton)
Julie Reece/ Jaewon Jung (Columbus North)
Clare Struewing/ Kelly Weigel (East Central)
Kaelin Bender/ Nicole Murdoch (Fairfield)
Audrey Mallers/ Mackenzie Schoeff (FW Carroll)
Kassie Hoffer/Sarah Humbird (Franklin Central)
Kristen Conley/ Logan Jones (Franklin Community)
Alyssa Kiesel/Rachel Sensmeier (Gibson Southern)
Taylor Hudnall/ Mattie White (Greenwood)
Mariana Rogers/ Erica Tritsch (Munster)
Lexy Bruner/Shelby Litsey (Paoli)
Haley Meekhof/ Cameron Moore (Penn)
Marissa German/ Andria Shook (Plymouth)
Kelsey Haas/Megan Jakoby (Providence)
Kayla Walker/ Andie Reinhart (Southport)
Nicole Howe/Miranda Camp (TH South)
Brittany Connell/ Chayse Lehocky (Twin Lakes)
Ava Meyer/ Brooke Sever (Valparaiso)
Sonja Schaeffer/ Kate Spencer (Valparaiso)
Lauren Garner/ Laura Sonntag (Whiteland)