As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
JanineKabirAnderson
MariahChambersAngola
RobinBeidelmanArsenal Tech
KamenRoseArsenal Tech
CassidyHelmsBarr-Reeve
GabrielaCabelloBen Davis
HeatherO'BrienBishop Chatard
CourtneyBaughBloomington North
AbigailRogersBloomington North
MeganKellyBloomington South
MichelleSikoraChesterton
JaewonJungColumbus North
LaurenMarinkoConcordia Lutheran
MeganLeechCrawfordsville
MorganRatersCrawfordsville
StefanyMayhewDelphi
LynneCostelloDelta
KaelinBenderFairfield
AbbySmithFranklin Community
MinaliAggarwalFW Canterbury
EricaGodleyFW Canterbury
HelenLiFW Canterbury
LaurenWhiteFW Canterbury
LaurenBrandGreenfield Central
SaraKramerGreensburg
MattieWhiteGreenwood
KimAinzaGuerin Catholic
SarahHuberHamilton Heights
SableWallHamilton Heights
JudyKiewegIndian Creek
TylerSmithIndian Creek
AbbeyHamstraKankakee Valley
BrookeTaylorLawrence Central
KatieWorkmanLogansport
JessicaSharkeyLowell
HannahJonesMooresville
ClaireRonanMooresville
AudreyKirbyMuncie Central
ChristiannTavitasMunster
TanyaKhokharNew Palestine
LydiaSmithNorth Montgomery
AmyStoffelNorthridge
MeredithLeePenn
DevinNaylorRandolph Southern
DarbyMountfordSB St. Joseph's
AlainaRobertsSB St. Joseph's
AlysonAdamsSouthwood
ElizabethHooverUniversity
AllisonMacAllisterUniversity
SonjaSchaeferValparaiso
WylieGorupWest Lafayette

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
HollyAdamsTwin Lakes
CarahAustinWhiteland
AmyBrownFountain Central
KirstynBuckBremen
SerenaCaressWhiteland
MacKinzeCarlsonAttica
LaurenCarnielloMerrillville
AlexaCoyWestern
KelseyCromerWabash
SamanthaCusickEastern (Pekin)
AbbeyDavisHamilton Heights
CieradeCourcyRichmond
EmmaleeDorisBloomfield
AmeliaEbertForest Park
CarleneEckhartCathedral
AlainaFinkelmeierCarmel
DarcyFitzpatrickCrawfordsville
Lan XinFranczekHighland
KaleyFunkhouserJimtown
LaurenGarnerWhiteland
TrisyaGroveNorthwood
KristenHaeberleinSilver Creek
SidneyHirschGibson Southern
RainHopkinsSilver Creek
SarahHumbirdFranklin Central
MakaylaJordanBen Davis
KellyKunkelFranklin County
HannahLaMarLoogootee
KylaLearyGreenfield Central
SamanthaLeeChesterton
MeganLockeAvon
CourtneyLoudenNew Haven
BaileyMcGradyFountain Central
BrianaMetzgerArsenal Tech
RachaelMillerColumbus North
EmilyMoellerNew Palestine
MelissaMontesDecatur Central
JenessaMorrisBremen
AlyssaNeeceSouth Bend Riley
WhitneyOliboColumbus North
MorganPierlePerry Meridian
ChelseaPlattMorristown
AllisonPooreMadison-Grant
AllisonPostonAttica
TaylorRabelMuncie Central
CassidyRichardSouth Bend Riley
JennaRiedfordMt. Vernon
NicoleRogersWestern
ClaraRuegseggerMt. Vernon (Fortville)
CarmenSchreiberFloyd Central
KathrynSellsEastern (Pekin)
EmilyShawCharlestown
CourtneySiepmanPlainfield
KristinSimmsProvidence
WendiSimpsonNorth Posey
TealSmithJennings County
SamanthaStormsNorth Montgomery
AudreySummersMt. Vernon
EmilySwigeartFrankton
NatalieThomasNorth Posey
SarahTrotterCharlestown
ChloeWhiteLowell
HillaryWilliamsCrispus Attucks
MichelleWilliamsJimtown
AbigailWilliamsWest Vigo
ColleenYagerFountain Central
AmeliaZurschmiedeFrankfort