As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Olivia Boesing (Floyd Central)
Allie Brinker (Penn)
Sarah Cai (West Lafayette)
Mikaela Carlson (Carmel)
Chelsea Carter (North Central)
Macie Elliott (Memorial)
Abby Hamstra (Kankakee Valley)
Jasmine Lee ( Memorial)
 Maggie MacPhail (Park Tudor) 
Vanessa Madrigal (Highland)
Bobby Modesto (Chesterton)
Bethany Moore (Lebanon)
Bailey Padgett (Carmel)
Ashlyn Rang (Bishop Dwenger)
Allie Smith (Columbus North)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Kelly Csiszar/Lilly Iffert (Brebeuf)
Alyson Bundy/Hannah Elliott (Carmel)
Meghan Fry/Carlene Eckhart (Cathedral)
Melissa Sanders / Rachael Miller (Columbus North)
Brenna Wu/Liz Wilm (Evansville Memorial)
Chelsea Shackleford/Whitney Batliner (Floyd Central)
Elizabeth Quinn/Aby Madrigal (Highland)
Kelsey Vessels/Allison Overlander (Homestead)
Elizabeth Theilj/Ashley Rogers (Jasper)
Elle Harding/Bridget Veldman (SB St. Joe)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Rachel Bottorff (Castle)
Racheal Bridegroom (Southwood)
Kathryn Godfrey (Guerin Catholic)
Meredith Goshell (Cathedral)
Kristie Hsu (HSE)
Macy Johnson ( Homestead)
Emily Jones (Center Grove)
Carly Miles (Eastern)
Lauren Monesmith (Jasper)
Samantha Rahrig (Bishop Luers)
Jessie Rink (SB ST. Joe)
Jessica Rooth (Munster)
Macey Speer (Roncalli)
Rachel Swartwood (Ev. Memorial)
Katie Wilson (Shenandoah)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Danielle Maxson/Elizabeth Maxson (Bishop Dwenger)
Sarah Coghlan/Megan Coghlan (Bloomington North)
Abby Long/ Kimber Marsh (Center Grove)
Devyn Wafer / Hailey Humphrey (Delta)
Brooke Boyts/Bridget Christner (Fairfield)
Chole Hoffacker/Erica Godly (FW Canterbury)
Paige Heuer/Erica Tritsch (Munster)
Ashleigh Ellenwood/Lauren Palmer (Michigan City)
Kaitlyn Lindley/Claudia Varga (North Central)
Kiera Bonebrake/Kelly Kyle (North Montgomery)

Honorable Mention

Singles

1st NameLast NameSchool
EricNofzigerAngola
ElijahWyattAngola
JacobBarrettAvon
SamJonesAvon
AndrewLangfordAvon
EvanZokakAvon
JoelYoderBethany Christian
SamKlinemanBishop Chatard
ShivanBhargavaBrebeuf Jesuit
ZackMaluccioBrebeuf Jesuit
AbrahamOliverBrown County
KevinCookeCathedral
NolanWitteCenterville
StevenDelaneyCharlestown
IanSmithCulver Military Academy
JonahRockeyFranklin Community
LandonBundyFranklin County
JonathanWoehnkerFW Bishop Luers
Arnav LalFW Canterbury
EvanRothFW Leo
GrantSpringerFW Snider
SimonMyersGoshen
SeanRameyGreencastle
WyattMetzgerGuerin Catholic
MarkSlaninkaHamilton Southeastern
MatthewCotnerHighland
WilliamMilneHomestead
AlexRossJohn Glenn
MathewMatakovicLake Ccentral
JohnSalvasLawrence North
SethMorrisLincoln
BenHardinMadison Consolidated
TannerGuerrattazMartinsville
ElijahMockMartinsville
PaxtonSampleMississenewa
WilliamThurlowNew Castle
EddiePreinNorth Central
LoganCornsNorthridge
EricFirstenbergerNorthridge
WilliamEmhardtPark Tudor
AlexKimPark Tudor
DrewWiegelPark Tudor
NickCasettiPenn
EricFlaningamPrinceton
BryceAsherShelbyville
EvanPharesShelbyville
KylerBartolWarsaw
CalebArthurWashington
PranavHaranWestern
JosephDayWestfield
Grant GiorgiWheeler
RJBrowZionsville
AlexPerryZionsville
AndrewRedmanZionsville
TylerThimjonZionsville

Doubles

District SchoolNameE-MailLevel
1Benton Central HSPilarski, JamesJAMES3507@COMCAST.NETHead Boys
1Boone Grove HSReid, Josephjoseph.reid@outlook.comHead Girls
1Chesterton HSBour, Thomasnacchstennis@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
1Crown Point HSElston, BrianBelston@cps.k12.in.usHead Girls
1Crown Point HSKorzeniewski, Chrisckorzeniewski@cps.k12.in.usHead Boys
1Hammond Noll HSMedina, Ericericjm62@comcast.netHead Boys
1Hanover Central HSWhitacre, Greggwhitacre@hanover.k12.in.usHead Girls
1Highland HSHeckard, Jordanjheckard@highland.k12.in.usHead Boys
1Hobart HSDavis, Carlcdavis@matchpointtennis.comHead Boys/Girls
1Lake Central HSHolden, Ralphrholden@lcscmail.comHead Boys
1LaPorte HSVarda, Dondonvarda22@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
1Lowell HSCusic, Raydhudak@tricreek.k12.in.usAsst HS
1Lowell HSHudak, Dustindhudak@tricreek.k12.in.usHead Boys
1Marian HSTryniecki, Danieldtryniec@gmail.comHead Boys
1Marquette Catholic HSSilvas, Raymondrpsilvas@alumni.iu.eduHead Boys/ Girls
1Michigan City HSKohn, Rudyrk19@comcast.netHead Girls
1Michigan City HSStolarz, Amandaastolarz@mcas.k12.in.usAsst HS
1Michigan City HSTsugawa, Michaelmtsugawa@mcas.k12.in.usHead Boys
1MunsterSpohr, Patrickprspohr@munster.usHead Boys/Girls
1New Prairie HSHostetler, Joeltenniscoachhostetler@gmail.comHead Boys/ Girls
1New Prairie HSHostetler, Teresateresaahostetler@gmail.comAsst HS
1North Newton HSJerry Taylorjtaylor@nn.k12.in.usHead Girls
1Penn HSBowers, Ericebowers@phm.k12.in.usHead Boys/ Girls
1Portage HSGarrison, Scottsagarrison1973@gmail.comHead Boys/ Girls
1Rose Hulman InstituteHoward, Curthowardcck@frontier.comAsst
1SB Clay HSZablocki, Emilyezablocki@sbcsc.k12.in.usHead Boys
1SB Riley HSKirkland, KaRonsaintkirk1@aol.comHead Boys
1SB St. Joseph HSBender, Stevecoachb2003@gmail.comHead Boys
1SB St. Joseph HSMountford, Billstudebagel@aol.comHead Girls
1SB St. Joseph HSSmith, Chancechance4tennis@yahoo.comAsst
1Valparaiso HSShideler, Timothyshides1@comcast.netHead Boys/ Girls
1West LafayetteThiel, Mikethiel676@comcast.netHead Boys/ Girls
1Wheeler HSRosta, Micahelmrosta@union.k12.in.usHead Boys/ Girls
2Adams Central HSTimmons, Nathan Nctimmons@outlook.comHead Boys
2Angola HSHottell, Scottshottell@msdsc.usHead Boys/Girls
2Bellmont HSShifferly, Mattmy74cj5@yahoo.comHead Boys
2Bethany Christian HSMiller, Mattmlmiller@bethanycs.netHead Boys
2Blackhawk Christian HSJestgen, Joejoe@advangelism.netHead Boys
2Bluffton HSBowen, Tannertannerbowen54@gmail.comAsst HS
2Bluffton HSHeller, Tracitheller@adamswells.comAsst HS
2Bluffton HSVanderkolk, Kyliekvanderkolk@bhmsd.orgHead Girls
2Bluffton HSVanderkolk, Michaelmvanderkolk@bhmsd.orgAsst HS
2Bluffton HSVanderkolk, Robertrvanderkolk@bhmsd.orgHead Boys
2Bluffton MSHeller, Gunnargheller@adamswells.comMS
2Bluffton MSKuhlenbeck, Mitchellmvkuhlenbeck@gmail.comMS
2Columbia City HSMcGehee, Chrismcgeheecp@wccsonline.comHead Boys
2Concord HSDenton Toddmajbdenton@gmail.comHead Boys
2Concord HSSoward, Janisjanis@soward.comHead Girls
2DeKalb HSHartsough, ToddTodd2278@yahoo.comHead Boys
2East Noble HSDisque, Damianddisque@eastnoble.netHead Boys/Girls
2East Noble HSGrogg, Landonlgrogg@az-engineering.netAsst HS
2Elkhart Memorial HSRallo, Josephjrallo@embarqmail.comHead Boys
2Fairfield HSFilburn, Michaelmfilbrun@fairfield.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
2Fremont HSSkeens, Alexisaskeens@fcs.k12.in.usHead Girls
2Fremont HSFrantz, Nealnealkfrantz1@hotmail.comHead Boys
2FW Bishop Luers HSRahrig, Jerrygjrahrig@hotmail.comHead Girls
2FW Blackhawk HSOrlowski, Brockborlowski@blackhawkchristian.orgHead Boys/Girls
2FW Canterbury HSGerig, Jerryjlgerig@netzero.netHead Boys/Girls
2FW Canterbury HSThompson, Larrylthompsonfw@hotmail.comAsst HS
2FW Carroll HSStoffel, Kylekyle.stoffel@nacs.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
2FW Carroll HSWarner, Dalewarner.dale@gmail.comAsst HS
2FW Concordia HSButz, Stevesbutz@palfortwayne.comHead Girls
2FW Leo HSGrubbs, Joshjosh@joshgrubbs.comHead Boys/Girls
2FW Leo HSGrubbs, Zachzack@zackgrubbs.comAsst HS
2FW Snider HSBeaty, Chrischris.beaty@fwcs.k12.in.usHead Boys/ Girls
2FW Wayne HSCox, Abigailabigail.cox@fwcs.k12.in.usHead Girls
2Goshen HSLove, Danieldanielrlove@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
2Homestead HSMumma, Kerrycoachkwins@msn.comHead Boys
2Homestead HSStumpf, Jeffjstumpf@sacs.k12.in.usHead Girls
2Huntington North HSChilds, Blakebchilds@hccsc.k12.in.usHead Girls
2Huntington North HSKitchen, Peterpkitchen@hccsc.k12.in.usHead Boys
2Jimtown HSFledderman, Stephensfled@comcast.netHead Boys
2Jimtown HSWard, Austinawward@imail.iu.eduAsst HS
2NorthridgeReverman, Mattmreverman90@gmail.comHead Boys
2NorthWood HSSchwartz, Tiffinytifnw10is@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
2NorthWood HSSchwartz, Toritoschwar@umail.iu.eduAsst HS
2Norwell HSKimball, Hollyholly.kimball@nwcs.k12.in.usHead Girls
2Norwell HSWilson, Mitchellmitchell.wilson@huntington.in.usHead Boys
2South Adams HSZurcher, Johnzurch4@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
2Westview HSMiller, Tylermillert@westview.k12.in.usHead Boys
2Whitko HSOgden, Benben.ogden@whitko.orgHead Boys/Girls
3Culver AcademyCripe, Jodyjscripe@att.netHead Girls
3Culver AcademyKutch, Jessicakutchjessica@gmail.comHead Girls
3Culver AcademyLoehr, Alanalan.loehr@culver.orgHead Boys
3Eastern HSRice, Patrickpsr96@hotmail.comHead Girls
3Eastern HSAnderson, Triciatricia.anderson@eastern.k12.in.usHead Boys
3Frankfort HSRohrabaugh, Scottts_rohrabaugh@yahoo.comHead Girls
3Frankfort HSCalvert, Juliecalvertj@frankfort.k12.in.usHead Boys
3Harrison HSBradley, Chastitychasbradley@comcast.netHead Boys
3Harrison HSHawkins, Juliehawkins-julie@comcast.netHead Girls
3Kokomo HSFlanery, Shawnsflanary@kokomoschools.comHead Boys
3Lafayette CCMoeller, Patrickpjmoelle@purdue.eduHead Boys
3Lafayette Jeff HSGregory, Tylertgreg7712@gmail.comAsst HS
3Lafayette Jeff HSHartwick, Jim jim.lynn.hartwick@gmail.comAsst HS
3Lafayette Jeff HSPatterson, DawnDawnp123@comcast.netHead Girls
3Lafayette Jeff HSSmith, Stephencoachstephensmith@gmail.comHead Boys
3Lewis Cass HSHurst, Matthurstm@sescschools.netHead Boys/ Girls
3Logansport HSMontgomery, Mikemikemontgomery@kitchellagency.comHead Girls
3Logansport HSThompson, Adamthompsona@lcsc.k12.in.usHead Boys
3Maconaquah HSMaiben, Timmaibent@maconaquah.k12.in.usHead Boys
3Manchester HSJoel Eichenauerjoel_eichenauer@mcs.k12.in.usHead Girls
3McCutcheon HSCarnahan, Caleb caleb.carnahan87@gmail.comHead Boys
3Peru HSSaine, Mikemsaine@smithsawyerins.comHead Boys/Girls/ Pro
3Plymouth HSHaeck, Bradprettybirdbfjh@hotmail.comHead Girls
3Rochester HSAtkinson, Jessejesse.atkinson@zebras.netHead Boys/Girls
3Rochester HSHooker, Tammyhookert@maconaquah.k12.in.usAsst HS
3Rochester HSYochum, Mariahmariah.yochum13@gmail.comAsst HS
3Rossville HSCondreay, Johntkdtennis@comcast.netHead Boys/Girls
3Seeger HSCotton, Zachzcotten@msdwarco.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
3Taylor HSMarler, Marciamarcia.marler@gmail.comHead Boys
3Tipton HSMcDonough, Kevinkevdmcd@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
3Triton HSPeckham, Allenapeckham@triton.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
3Twin Lakes HSNeed, Anissa aneed@twinlakes.k12.in.usHead Girls
3Wabash HSCarrillo, Fortunatocarrillf@apaches.k12.in.usHead Girls
3Wabash HSDenny, Ryanrdenney4@gmail.comAsst HS
3Wabash HSMacaluso, Nikomacaluson@apaches.k12.in.usHead Boys
3Warsaw HSOrban, Janjan.orban@comcast.netAsst HS
3Warsaw HSOrban, Rickrdorban@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
3Warsaw HSLind, Stacystacyl@warsawtennis.comHead Boys
3Wawasee HSStaley, Shanestaley.shane37@gmail.comHead Boys/ Girls
3West Lafayette HSKing, Lisalisaherndon1@hotmail.comAsst HS
3West Lafayette HSWright, TimRwright260@comcast.netHead Boys/Girls
3Western HSQuinn, Judsonjquinn@western.k12.in.usHead Boys
4Alexandria HSDeVault, Mattmdevault80@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
4Centerville HSEcker, Randysjrlten@comcast.netHead Boys/Girls
4Centerville HSEcker, Susiesjrlten@comcast.netAsst HS
4Connersville HSBloom, Christopher ashnchris555@yahoo.comHead Boys
4Delta HSBrewer, Jacobjacob.brewer98@gmail.comAsst/ Pro
4Delta HSCleland, Timtcleland@delcomschools.orgHead Boys/Girls
4Eastern Hancock HSHuff, Tomtomhuff1976@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
4Eastern Hancock MSHardin, Chrischardin@msddecatur.k12.in.usMS
4Eastern Hancock MSWomack, Mikemikerwomack@yahoo.comMS
4Greefield Central HSTurpin, Michaelmlturpin@gcsc.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
4Hagerstown HSWhite, Zachztwhite44@gmail.comHead Boys
4Knightstown HSDalton, Kimkim@stevedalton.comMS
4Knightstown HSDalton, Stevesteve@stevedalton.comHead Boys
4Knightstown HSPotter, Jackjack_p98@yahoo.comHead Girls
4Lapel HSCoomer, JustinJCoomer@flcs.k12.in.usHead Boys/ Girls
4Lincoln HSWonsetler, Elizabethrobertwnst@aol.comHead Boys/ Girls
4Madison Grant HSPitt, Chuckchuckpitt10@yahoo.comAsst HS
4Madison Grant HSPitt, Tonypitt.tony@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
4Marion HSPorter, Dougdporter@marion.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
4Mississinewa HSFleming, Brucebruce_fleming@olemiss.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
4Morristown HSKohne, Patrickpkohne@ses.k12.in.usHead Girls
4Mt Vernon (Fort) HSMuterspaugh, Gabegmuter@sbcglobal.netHead Boys/Girls
4Muncie Burris HSRoark, Tiermantiernanroark@gmail.comAsst HS
4Muncie Burris HSRoark, Tylertylerroark@gmail.comHead Girls
4Muncie Central HSWafer, Dondwafer@muncieschools.orgHead Boys/Girls
4New Castle HSBurdsall, Johnburdjb@sbcglobal.netHead Boys
4New Castle HSHuntley, Curtcurtandash@hotmail.comAsst HS
4New Castle HSKelsik, Jenniferjkelsik@gmail.comHead Girls
4New Palestine HSGraham, Jeanjeansellsindy@gmail.comAsst HS
4Northeastern HSLacey, Richardslacey307@hotmail.comAsst HS
4Northeastern HSWogoman, Katekwogoman@nws.k12.in.usHead Girls
4Pendleton Heights HSHammel, Royceroyce.hammel@ecommunity.comHead Boys/ Girls
4Richmond HSHollingsworth, Randyrandyh@rcs.k12.in.usHead Boys/ Girls
4RJ Baskett MSStark, Johnjstark@villages.orgMS
4Rushville HSHeuer, Hollishollyntheresa@gmail.comHead Boys
4Rushville HSHeuer, Teresahollyntheresa@gmail.comHead Girls
4Shelbyville HSComstock, Ashleyashleycomstock22@gmail.comHead Boys
4Shenandoah HSRector, Dougdoug.rector74@gmail.comAsst HS
4Shenandoah HSRhodes, John IIrhodesrealty@hotmail.comHead Boys/Girls
4Shenandoah HSRhodes, John IIIjohn@rhodesrealty.comAsst HS
4Tri High HSFalck, Dukedfalck@shenry.k12.in.usHead Boys
4Union CountyDannaker, Anitaadannaker@uc.k12.in.usHead Girls
4Union County HSMustin, Zachzacherymustin@gmail.comHead Boys
4Yorktown HSDarby, Bobdarby.yorktowntennis@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
4Yorktown HSBartle, Davedkbartle@gmail.comHead Boys
5Avon HSJones, Ashleyamjones@avon-schools.orgAsst HS
5Avon HSMize, RobertRAMize@avon-schools.orgHead Boys/Girls
5Avon MSBecker, KesaraJimbecker6905@gmail.comMS
5Avon MSOsen, Ericecosen@avon-schools.orgMS
5Bloomington NorthHydinger, Kennithkhydinger@att.netHead Boys
5Bloomington South HSCorry, Mattmcorry@mccsc.eduHead Boys
5Bloomington South HSMills, Barbrrrc1@juno.comHead Girls
5Brownsburg HSStarkey, Karenstarkeykaren76@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
5Center Grove HSBurton, Debbieburtond@centergrove.k12.in.usHead Girls
5Center Grove HSClaeys, MarkMctennis1@comcast.netAsst HS
5Center Grove HSReinhard, Billbill.reinhard@gmail.comAsst HS
5Center Grove HSSmith, Ivansmithi@centergrove.k12.in.usHead Boys
5Covington HSField, Terryterryfield@sbcglobal.netHead Boys/Girls
5Crawfordsville HSJones, Carriecjones@cville.k12.in.usHead Boys
5Danville HSKellum, Nicknkellum@danville.k12.in.usHead Girls
5Edinburgh HSKhensouri, Petepkhensouri@ecsc.k12.in.usAsst HS
5Edinburgh HSO'Brien, Rachelrobrien@ecsc.k12.in.usHead Girls
5Fountain Central HSKight, DaveDrkight@hotmail.comHead Girls
5Franklin Comm HSHughes, Rustyrhughes@franklincollege.eduHead Girls
5Franklin Comm HSRay, Amandaraya@franklinschools.orgAsst HS
5Franklin Comm HSZachary, JacobJacob.Zachary@franklincollege.eduHead Boys
5Greencastle HSMunoz, Annetteamunoz@greencastle.k12.in.usHead Boys/ Girls
5Lebanon MSLePage, Joejoe_lepage@live.comMS
5Martinsville HSHewitt, Branniganbrannigan.hewitt@msdmartinsville.orgHead Girls
5Mooresville HSMcGuffey, Gregmjmcguffey@prodigy.netAsst HS
5Mooresville HSTeders, Mikemteders@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
5North Montgomery HSJoyce, Shannonsjoyce@nm.k12.in.usHead Boys
5Plainfield HSBradley, Keithakjaaj@sbcglobal.netHead Girls
5Roncalli HSStone, Jimjj.stonejr@gmail.comHead Boys
5South Putnam HSBriones, Johnniejbriones@depauw.eduHead Boys/Girls
5Sullivan HSKirk, WesleyWesley920@cs.comHead Girls
5TH North HSKeeley, Dallasdgk@vigoschools.orgHead Boys
5TH South HSMossbarger, Percymossbargerpercy@gmail.comAsst HS
5TH South HSPatterson, Jamijamipatt4567@aol.comHead Boys/Girls
5Western Boone HSCunningham, Dustindustin.cunningham@webo.k12.in.usHead Boys
5Whiteland HSGillespie, Michaelmgillespie@cpcsc.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
5Zionsville HSReece, StephanieSreece@zcs.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
6Arsenal Tech HSKinghorn, Kathykinghorm@myips.orgHead Boys/Girls
6Ben Davis HSHopkins, Ryanryan.hopkins@wayne.k12.in.usHead Boys
6Bishop Chatard HSHuffman, Cameronchuffman@bishopchatard.orgHead Boys/Girls
6Bishop Chatard HSMcNally, Dandmcnally@bishopchatard.orgRetired
6Brebeuf HSClayton, Brentbrent@claymongroup.comHead Girls
6Brownsburg HSFields, Spencerspencerafields@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
6Cardinal Ritter HSKaufman, Kylekkaufman812@yahoo.comAsst HS
6Cardinal Ritter HSRubey, Cathycrubey@cardinalritter.orgHead Boys/Pro
6Carmel HSRosenburgh, SharonRosie180@sbcglobal.netRetired
6Carmel HSHanan, Bryanbhanan@ccs.k12.in.usHead Boys
6Cathedral HSNoe, Markmnoe@gocathedral.comHead Boys/Girls/ Pro
6Creston MSRamstorf, Chriscramstor@warren.k12.in.usMS
6Creston MSWebb. Stevenswebb2@warren.k12.in.usMS
6Crispus Attucks HSGarner, Jamesjgarnertennis@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls/ Pro
6Decatur Central HSBridges, Romilyromily.bridges@gmail.comAsst HS
6Decatur Central HSHoltzer, Zachzholzer@msddecatur.k12.in.usHead Boys
6Decatur Central HSKinnett, Hadleyhsiamas@gmail.comHead Girls
6Decatur MSMcGill, Curtiscmcgill@msddecatur.k12.in.usAsst HS
6Fishers HSHeffern, Davejheffern92@yahoo.comHead Boys/ Girls
6Fishers MSSchwoeppe, Johnjschwoeppe@hse.k12.in.usMS
6Franklin Central HSSchwartz, Harryharrytennis7@yahoo.comHead Boys/ Girls
6Guerin Catholic HSHolm, Sherrisherri@holmdesign.bizAsst Coach
6Guerin Catholic HSRagsdale, Becky Beeragsdale@aol.comHead Girls
6Guerin Catholic HSSchiaudone, Chriscsciaudone@guerincatholic.orgHead Boys
6Guion MSGoins, Emilyemilysgoins@gmail.comMS
6Hamilton Heights HSScott, Cameroncscott@hhschuskies.orgHead Boys/ Girls
6Heritage Christian HSBaldwin, Jaclynjaclyn.baldwin@heritagechristian.netHead Girls/ Pro
6Heritage Christian HSBooker, Suzieszbooker15@gmail.comHead Boys/Pro
6HSE HSSchwoeppe, Georgiagschwoeppe@hse.k12.in.usAsst HS
6HSE HSWebber, Kirkkwebber@hse.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
6International HSBougher, Haleyhaleybougher@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
6International HSHui, Renellenelliegavin@msn.comAsst HS
6Lawrence North HSCangany, Bradjohncangany@msdlt.k12.in.usAsst HS
6Lawrence North HSClavijo, Hectorjohncangany@msdlt.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
6Lincoln MSOhmer, Andyajohmer@pike.k12.in.usMS
6Noblesville HSSamons, Timtennistim4@aol.comHead Boys/ Girls
6North Central HSBrunette, Danieldanielbrunette@gmail.comHead Boys
6Park Tudor HSCalvert-Sanders, Andreaandreasanders4@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls/ Pro
6Perry Meridian HSOrme, Nathannorme@perryschools.orgAsst HS
6Perry Meridian HSSchoch, Danieldschoch@perryschools.orgHead Girls
6Perry Meridian HSLord, Richardrilord@iupui.eduHead Boys
6Pike HSGrissom, Ruthmomgrizz@yahoo.comAsst HS
6Pike HSHernandez, Kathleenkathyschmo@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
6Pike HSSlabach, Bryonbyron.slabach@gmail.comAsst HS
6Southport HSTaghizadehafshari, Alireza taghi.tennis@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
6Warren Central HSRamstorf, Chriscramstor@warren.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
6Westfield HSMetro, Trudytcoler@mymetronet.netHead Girls
6Westfield HSHumphrey, Markmhumphrey@realestatelinks.comAsst HS
6Westfield HSPeters, Tonypetersa@wws.k12.in.usHead Boys
6Westfield HSRubenstein, Catherinecruben321@gmail.comAsst HS/ Pro
6Zionsville HSAllen, Earlzionsvillehs@gmail.comHead Boys
7Barr Reeve HSGraber, BretBgraber@barr.k12.in.usHead Girls
7Barr Reeve HSHiggins, Brockbhiggins@barr.k12.in.usHead Boys
7Barr-Reeve HSGraber, BretBgraber1@gmail.comHead Girls
7Bloomfield HSCanty, Mikemikecanty@hotmail.comHead Boys/ Girls
7BNL HSThomas, Donniethomasdo@nlcs.k12.in.usHead Boys
7Boonville HSHowell, Alexahowell@warrick.k12.in.usHead Boys/ Girls
7Castle HSBottorf, Craigclbottorff@aol.comHead Boys
7Castle HSSergesketter, Rogerrogersergesketter@yahoo.comHead Girls
7Covenant Christian HSBird, Seancovenantbird@gmail.comHead Boys/ Girls
7Evans Bosse HSFraley, Jonjon.fraley1@gmail.comHead Girls
7Evans Central HSOwen, MichaelMichael.Owen@evsck12.comHead Girls
7Evans Mater Dei HSClements, ChristineMaterdeitennis@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
7Evans Mater Dei HSCosby, Dominiquetennisbandits@gmail.comAsst HS
7Evans Mater Dei HSElpers, Lauralauraelpers@gmail.comMS
7Evans Memorial HSWoolbright, Derrickchompfoodtruck@gmail.comHead Boys/ Girls
7Evans NorthDickey, DawnDawn.Dickey@evsck12.comHead Girls
7Evansville Harrison HSTrapp, Skipskiptrapp@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
7Evansville NorthHeiman, Calebcalebheiman@yahoo.comHead Boys
7FJ Reitz HSClaybourn, Colecoleclaybourn@gmail.comHead Boys/Girls
7Forest Park HSLusk, Jenniferjen.lusk@sedubois.k12.in.usHead Girls
7Forest Park HS7Blessinger, Deandabiu@frontier.comHead Boys
7Gibson Southern HSDeBord, Kylekyle.debord@sgibson.k12.in.usHead Girls
7Gibson Southern HSGrabbe, Mattmattgrabbe@gmail.comAsst HS
7Gibson Southern HSWallace, Terrywallacet7@hotmail.comHead Boys
7Heritage Hills HSKaetzel, Rayrkaetzel@nspencer.k12.in.usHead Girls
7Heritage Hills HSOxley, Brianboxley@nspencer.k12.in.usHead Boys
7Jasper HSElrod, Evaneelrod@gjcs.k12.in.usAsst HS
7Jasper HSYarbrough, Scottsyarbrough@gjcs.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
7Loogootee HSBateman, Brittneybbateman@loogootee.k12.in.usAsst HS
7Loogootee HSChristmas, Bradbchristmas@loogootee.k12.in.usAsst HS
7Loogootee HSGraves, Rickrickgraves99@gmail.comHead Boys
7Loogootee HSTippery, Mikemtippery@loogootee.k12.in.usHead Girls
7Loogootee MSMarks, Emilyemarks@loogootee.k12.in.usMS
7Loogootee MSToy, Jilljtoy@loogootee.k12.in.usMS
7Mt VernonCox, Kellycoxkr@mvschool.orgHead Girls
7Mt Vernon (Posey) HSQuinzer, Paulquinzerpe@mvschool.orgHead Boys
7Mt Vernon (Posey) HSSmith, Scottsrsmith6@usi.eduAsst HS
7NE DuBois HSKnies, Dwaynedknies@nedubois.k12.in.usHead Boys
7NE DuBois HSTerwiske, Gabbiegabrielle.terwiske@meyerdistributing.comAsst HS
7NE DuBois HSTerwiske, Tinatterwiske@nedubois.k12.in.usHead Girls
7Paoli HSTyla Whitfieldwhitfieldt@paoli.k12.in.usHead Girls
7Princeton HSMoade, Mattmybigfun@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
7Southridge HSKinker, Paulpkinker@kimball.comHead Boys/ Girls
7Tecumseh HSBailey, Rogeroneshotrog31@gmail.comHead Boys
7Vincennes Rivet HSPea, Aaronapea@rivetchs.orgHead Boys/Girls
7Washington HSHancock, Brianbhancock@wcs.k12.in.usGirls Coach
7Washington HSJohnston, Jason jjohnston@wcs.k12.in.usHead Boys
7Washington HSJohnson, Jasonjjohnston@wcs.k12.in.usHead Boys
7Wood Memorial HSBolin, Dandbolin@twc.comHead Boys/Girls
8Austin HSPeterson, JaredJared.Petersen@scsd1.comHead Boys/ Girls
8Batesville HSHelvie, Emilyehelvie@batesville.k12.in.usHead Girls
8Batesville HSMcKinney, Michaelmmckinney@batesville.k12.in.usHead Boys
8Borden HSEnlow, Tatet8nlow3404@yahoo.comHead Boys
8Brown County HSBlee, Tracytracy@browncountygolf.comMS
8Brown County HSMiller, Thomtmiller@browncountyschools.comHead Girls
8Brown County HSRoush, Kevincroush@BROWNCOUNTYSCHOOLS.COMHead Boys
8Brownstown Central HSTaylor, Mitchellmtaylor@btownccs.k12.in.usHead Boys
8Columbus East HSMalinsky, Matthewmmalinsk8@gmail.comHead Boys/ Girls
8East Central HSKluener, Scottslkluener@yahoo.comHead Boys/ Girls
8Eastern (Pekin) Heldman, Greggheldman@ewsc.k12.in.usHead Boys
8Eastern (Pekin)Shipman, Susansshipman@ewsc.k12.in.usHead Girls
8Eastern (Pekin)Shipman, Timpacer_bird@hotmail.comAsst HS
8Floyd Central HSKleeman, Robertrkleem@gmail.comHead Boys
8Franklin County HSIngermann, Johnjingermann@etczone.comAsst HS
8Franklin County HSSiebert, Jeffjsiebert2@frontier.comHead Girls
8Greensburg HSBailey, Garygbailey@greensburg.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
8Hauser HSPratt, Johnjopratt@greensburg.k12.in.usHead Boys
8Henryville HSCaudill, Seanscaudill@westclarkschools.comHead Boys
8Jeffersonville HSRoehm, CurtCroehm@sacredheartschool.usHead Boys/Girls
8Jennings County HSBrown, Derondbrown@jcsc.orgHead Boys/ Girls
8MIlan HSWade, Zachzach.wade@milan.k12.in.usHead Boys
8Mt Vernon (Posey) HSCox, Kellycoxkr@mvschool.orgHead Girls
8North Harrison HSBigham, Bartbbigham@nhcs.k12.in.usHead Boys/Girls
8North Posey HSGrimes, Ashleyagrimes@northposey.k12.in.usHead Girls
8Oldenburg AcademyWilder, Markmarkwwilder@etczone.comHead Girls
8Our Lady of ProvidenceGurgol, Scottlogrug9@yahoo.comHead Boys/Girls
8Salem HSNice, Lisalnice@salemschools.comHead Girls
8Salem HSSouder, Micahmsouder@salemschools.comHead Boys
8Scottsburg HSCruz, JamesSlatonlinda@gmail.comAsst HS
8Scottsburg HSJackson, Robertrobtjack2782@gmail.comHead Boys
8Scottsburg HSSlaton, Ronslatonlinda@gmail.comHead Girls
8Silver Creek HSAhlbrand, Benbahlbrand@westclarkschools.comHead Boys/Girls
8South Central HSStark, Hunterstarkh@shcsc.k12.in.usHead Girls
8South Dearborn HSKrause, Jasonjasonmkrause@hotmail.comHead Girls
8Southwestern HSGreen, Robertrgreen@swjcs.usHead Boys
N/AAnderson UBeard, Bryantbdbeard@anderson.eduCollege
N/ABethel CollegeHakim, Hassenhass@seifertdrug.comAsst College
N/AEarlham CollegeThigpen, Jacobthigpja@earlham.eduCollege
N/AGrace CollegeLewis, Andrewlewisas@grace.eduCollege
N/AIWUPorter, Terryterry.porter@indwes.eduCollege
N/AIWUShigley, EdwardEdward.Shigley@indwes.eduCollege
N/AMidwest DivisonUSPTA Midwestusptamw@gmail.comPro
N/AOlivet Nazarene UTudor, Christopherctudor1@olivet.eduCollege
N/ATaylor UniversityMorgan, Jinijnmorgan@taylor.eduCollege
N/ATaylor UniversityTaylor, Dondntaylor@taylor.eduCollege
N/ATennis ClubKumar, Pareenparveen-kumar@hotmail.comPro
N/ATennis ProGrossman, LukeQuicksilverqqq@aol.comPro