As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
KathleenGriffisAngola
ChristieTylerAngola
CarolineBennettAvon
MadelineAlbertBellmont
LindseeFancherBlackford
ElizabethMooreBrebeuf Jesuit
AnnieSheppardBrebeuf Jesuit
AmySieferBremen
OliviaTrancikCarmel
Lauren MinhinnettCenterville
GraceYonushonisColumbus North
KristinOverbeyCrown Point
CatherineFritchleyEvansville Central
AbbeyNeffFairfield
KatieMillerFort Wayne South Side
AmeliaRoebuckFort Wayne South Side
KileyWuellnerFort Wayne South Side
CelesteMartinFountain Central
CaitlynnSmithFremont
KatieCahillGriffith
LindseySopettiGriffith
MichelleSopettiGriffith
MaryRoperHamilton Heights
ElizabethQuinnHighland
MeredithJohnsonLafayette Jeff
ClairKassebaumLawrence North
MisaTakedaLawrence North
BerkleyConnerLogansport
ErinWittmerLoogootee
VeronicaSandovalMarion
LakinHockerMt. Vernon (Fortville)
ZoeBilelloMuncie Central
AndjelaRadmilovicMunster
NicholePerryNorth Posey
AliLangfermanOldenburg Academy
MeghanWanstranthOldenburg Academy
MaggieMcPhailPark Tudor
ErinBiesterveldPike Central
LindsayRenzPlymouth
AbbyClarkPortage
EmilyRiedfordPrinceton
AmandaShortRandolph Southern
Carrie AlexanderRushville
BridgetHickeyS.B. Clay
EleanorHardingS.B. St. Joseph's
BridgetVeldmanS.B. St. Joseph's
WendyFleenorSalem
OliviaForthoferSouthwood
BrookeVieleeSouthwood
EliseSmithWarsaw
AllisonTuckerWarsaw
BrookeGressWashington
KatieAllenWawasee
KatieKrauseWest Lafayette
MeganHissWestern
AshleyImmordinoWheeler
KaelynnLoftusWheeler
TinaAhmadiYorktown
Shelby GullionYorktown
MeredithKinchYorktown

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
MarthaByerAnderson
MichaelaHammelAnderson
BrittanyHarrisAnderson
BreeSawyerAvon
JessicaWallpeBatesville
AbbyStimpsonBellmont
AshlynRangBishop Dwenger
JillStetzelBishop Dwenger
KateBodeBloomington North
MollyGlasseyBloomington South
KaraFiechterBluffton
KellyCsiszarBrebeuf Jesuit
EmilyDavisBrebeuf Jesuit
KelseyStichterBremen
SarahLoveBrown County
VictoriaStevensBrownsburg
ChloeHoffackerCanterbury
AlysonBuundyCarmel
MeghanFryCathedral
CassieWojtalikCathedral
KelseyThompsonCenterville
MadisonSjahfiedinColumbia City
IsabelWilsonColumbia City
GabrielleTouchetteCrown Point
GraceMearsDelphi
PaytonWindellDelphi
Aly HopkinsDelta
\BrittneyBlazekEast Noble
Carrie ScheibenEast Noble
MarissaVanCampEast Noble
JamieBurkholderEastern
CarlyMilesEastern
EmilySeagraveEastern
CassieGilhanEvansville Central
LoriWeyerForest Park
KyleeRenfrewFremont
KatieBarrettGuerin Catholic
GraceAdamsIndian Creek
Lauren MonesmithJasper
ReganSengJasper
EileenOaksKokomo
HannahWernerKokomo
AnastasiaBoutselisLafayette Jeff
SamanthaCopenhauerLawrence Central
Nicole GentryLawrence North
KristiBerletLewis Cass
MadelineJonesLogansport
JillTaylorLoogootee
NatalieJohnsonLowell
DanielleSavichLowell
BriaMcCartyMarion
LeaNeliganMerrillville
MelaneeStubbsMerrillville
AlannaOwenMississinewa
SarahAngermeierMooresville
Taylore DuffMt. Vernon (Fortville)
Lauren SimmonsMuncie Central
HayleyBedwellNew Palestine
CaitlynnEdonNew Palestine
KieraBonebrakeNorth Montgomery
KellyKyleNorth Montgomery
AlexisSchmidtNorthridge
HillaryNoltingOldenburg Academy
KatieWanstranthOldenburg Academy
MollyWilderOldenburg Academy
EmilyKnappPark Tudor
MaribelDeGuzmanPike
ErinKinneyPlymouth
ChelseaThodenPlymouth
MicheleFredlakeS. B. St. Joseph's
SamanthaLukasS.B. Clay
JessicaRinkS.B. St. Joseph's
EmilyBlainShelbyville
AutumnCrosierSouth Central
AllisonGuthrieSouth Putnam
Jordyn PittsSouth Putnam
RachaelBridegroomSouthwood
BrittanyHobsonSouthwood
SarahPotterTerre Haute North
KendallBrennanTwin Lakes
EricaGeislerTwin Lakes
IndiaVan CampUnion City
JustineJohnstonWashington
HannahRodimelWashington
MorganWhiteheadWashington