As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Abbey Hamstra (Kankakee Valley)
Bobbie Modesto (Chesterton)
Vanessa Madrigal (Highland)
Caroline Eberhart (Mishawaka Marian)
Alaina Roberts (South Bend St. Joseph's)
Courtney Wild (Carmel)
Kate Winningham (Cathedral)
Lindsay Thygesen (Park Tudor)
Carol Hsu (Hamilton Southeastern)
Bethany Moore (Lebanon)
Abi Schuster (Franklin Central)
Caroline Hedrick (Columbus North)
Olivia Boesing (Floyd Central)
Macie Elliott (Evansville Memorial)
Y-Lan Khuong (Bloomington South)
Daniela Debranova (Eastern Hancock)  * exchange student

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Sarah Kitchell / Liz Quinn (Highland)
Elizabeth Shinn / Margaret Shinn (Chesterton)
Kristina Kovacich / Vanessa Sepiol (Munster)
Carly Plumlee / Lindsay Renz (Plymouth)
Elle Harding / Bridget Veldman (South Bend St. Joseph's)
Danielle Maxson / Elizabeth Maxson (Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger)
Susie Chen / Sarah Rodefeld (Carmel)
Megan Adams / Meghan Fry (Cathedral)
Mallory Metheny / Emma Bilyeu (Terre Haute South)
Diane Jones / Sarah Richert (Center Grove)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Rachael Heiniger (Munster)
Christina Lee (Munster)
Macy Johnson (Homestead)
Allie Brinker (Penn)
Ashlyn Rang (Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger)
JoHanna Manningham (Penn)
Jessi Rink (South Bend St. Joseph's)
Cassia Wojtalik (Cathedral)
Maggie MacPhail (Park Tudor)
Caroline Emhardt (Park Tudor)
Mikaela Carlson (Carmel)
Kristie Hsu (Hamilton Southeastern)
Sarah Potter (Terre Haute North)
Taylor Eckert (Greenwood)
Allie Smith (Columbus North)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Meredith Lee / Haley Meekhoff (Penn)
Kelsey Vessels / Allison Overlander (Homestead)
Julie Elbin / Neena Paulit (Park Tudor)
Katie Bullock / Hannah Kenninger (Brownsburg)
Lindsey Hansen / Alissa Hansen (Zionsville)
Devyn Wafer / Hailey Humphrey (Delta)
Melissa Sanders / Rachael Miller (Columbus North)
Chelsey Shackelford / Whitney Batliner (Floyd Central)
Elizabeth Wilm / Anne Mogovero (Evansville Memorial)
Katy Schnarr / Abby Rogers (Jasper)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Michelle McFerran (Alexandria)
Aby Madrigal (Highland)
Carly Bermes (Portage)
Joanna Aguilar (Culver Military Academy)
Kemi Adeyemi (Lafayette Harrison)
Brooke Foltz (Michigan City)
Jordan Lewandowski (Valparaiso)
Jyoti Bock (La Porte)
 Kara Gilley (Plymouth)
 Chelsea Benge (Plymouth)
Erin Devaney (Chesterton)
 Britni Novina (Portage)
 Allison Hauser (Valparaiso)
Allie Brinker (Penn)
Claire Liles (Canterbury)
Kristen Futrell (Marion)
Cassie Fleming (Mississinewa)
Abbey Neff (Fairfield)
Alli Tucker (Warsaw)
Kristen Zakiewicz (Northridge)
Samantha Rahrig (Fort Wayne Bishop Luers)
Margaret Fritz (Fort Wayne Concordia)
Carly Miles (Eastern)
Marie Kegley (Roncalli)
Kailey Eaton (Fishers)
Madison Rothberger (Cathedral)
Hannah Knust (Plainfield)
Drew Hurt (North Central)
Lauren Paras (Bishop Chatard)
Courtney Ramey (Westfield)
Stephanie McCoy (Arsenal Tech)
Katie Wyman (Center Grove)
Kati Vasalakis (Yorktown)
Katie Wilson (Shenandoah)
Emily Jones (Center Grove)
Mercy Scott (Anderson Highland)
Alyssa Hoover (Greenwood)
Jamie Claeys (Center Grove)
Grace Younushonis (Columbus North)
Katie Walsh (Greenwood)
Laura Avila (Yorktown)
Kayla Negley (Mount Vernon)
Gretchen Wilder (Oldenburg Academy)
Lauren Garner (Whiteland)
Kasey Land (Jasper)
Morgan Coquerille (Silver Creek)
Morgan Reilly (Jeffersonville)
Jessica Huhnke (Castle)
Rachel Swartwood (Evansville Memorial)
Rachel Bottorff (Castle)
Lauren Monesmith (Jasper)
Sarah Miller (Bloomfield)
Carmen Schreiber (Floyd Central)
Koir Titzer (Gibson Southern)
Hanna Knepper (foreign exchange) Pike Central
Claire Alvey (Evansville Mater Dei)
Kelsey Schrumeier (Princeton)
Andrea Vaupel (Loogootee)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Ashleigh Ellenwood / Lauren Palmer (Michigan City)
Rachel Lenhart / Briana Kikalos (Highland)
Sandy Lauter / Jenny Blackloom (Lafayette Harrison)
Shannon Elliott / Erin Kinney (Plymouth)
Allie Neulieb / Laura Holloway (Michigan City)
Lauren Sciarra / Carlye Bishopp (Warsaw)
 Brooke Boyte / Kaija Wimmer (Fairfield)
 Sarah Wright / Marisa Hanauer (Carroll)
Caroline Wright / Chloe Hoffacker (Canterbury)
Morgan Mills / Mary Kate Etling (Terre Haute North)
Marika Edwards / Carlene Eckhart (Cathedral)
Christine Wang / Jackie Nguyen (Southport)
Cerelle McMullen / Kelly Hammond (Perry Meridian)
Taylor Atkinson / Zann Henn (Fishers)
Ashley Fowler / Lauren Hannah (Greenwood)
Madeleine Clark / Megan Graves (Franklin Community)
Hayley Bedwell / Ashley Roberts (New Palestine)
Natalie Denney / Taylore Duff (Mount Vernon)
Michaela Hammel / Megan Hunter (Anderson Highland)
Allie Sammons / Emily Marcello (Center Grove)
Alexa Leonard / Ally Deweese (Silver Creek)
Alexandria Kermode / Ashley Shoultz (Princeton)
Ashton Matthews / Hannah Lamar (Loogootee)
Courtney Murphy / Hanna Gish (Providence)
Faith Slaton / Brooke Slaton (Evansville Mater Dei)
Paige Lueken / Elizabeth Theil (Jasper)