As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Caroline Hedrick, Columbus North
Mary Hill, Munster
Jade Johnson, Homestead
Christina Riley, Avon
Courtney Wild, Carmel
Brittany Farmer, Terre Haute North
Caroline Eberhart, Mishawaka Marian
Hunter Bullock, Terre Haute South
Carol Hsu, Hamilton Southeastern
Chelsea Carter, Park Tudor
Bethany Moore, Lebanon
Y-Lan Khuong, Bloomington South

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Rachael Heiniger/Kristina Kovacich, Munster
Elle Harding/Bridget Veldman, South Bend St. Joseph’s
Megan Renninger & Olivia Trancik, Carmel
Gabrielle Rubenstein/Anna Barnard, Brebeuf
Sarah MacPhail/Caroline Emhardt, Park Tudor
Susie Chen/Sarah Rodefeld, Carmel
Carlene Eckhart/Cassia Wojtalik, Indianapolis Cathedral
Mallory Metheny/Emma Bilyeu, Terre Haute South
Kyleigh Arnold/Rachael Miller, Columbus North

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Ashlyn Rang, Fort Wayne Dwenger
Bobbi Modesto, Munster
Cara Brown, South Bend Clay
Katelyn Grubb, Elkhart Memorial
Lindsay Thygesen, Park Tudor
Abi Schuster, Franklin Central
Allie Smith, Columbus North
Taylor Eckert, Greenwood
Mercy Scott, Anderson Highland
Shelby Hullett, Indian Creek
Kendra Heeke, Northeast Dubois
Jessica Huhnke, Castle
Janel Seng, Jasper

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Meredith Lee / Haley Meekhoff (Penn)
Kelsey Vessels / Allison Overlander (Homestead)
Julie Elbin / Neena Paulit (Park Tudor)
Katie Bullock / Hannah Kenninger (Brownsburg)
Lindsey Hansen / Alissa Hansen (Zionsville)
Devyn Wafer / Hailey Humphrey (Delta)
Melissa Sanders / Rachael Miller (Columbus North)
Chelsey Shackelford / Whitney Batliner (Floyd Central)
Elizabeth Wilm / Anne Mogovero (Evansville Memorial)
Katy Schnarr / Abby Rogers (Jasper)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Abbey Hamstra, Kankakee Valley
Christina Lee, Munster
Sarah Kitchell, Highland
Rachel Barenie, LaPorte
Elizabeth Shinn, Chesterton
Kemi Adeyemi, Harrison (West Lafayette)
Carly Bermes, Portage
Lindsey Applegate, Michigan City
Jordan Lewandowski, Valparaiso
Briana Kikalos, Highland
Brooke Foltz, Michigan City
Erin DeVaney, Chesterton
Mia Kalisch, Valparaiso
Katie Sly, Harrison (West Lafayette)
Haley Nelson, New Haven
Claire Liles, Fort Wayne Canterbury
Rachel Barger, Adams Central
JoHanna Manningham, Penn
Alaina Roberts, South Bend St. Joseph’s
Carly Miles, Eastern
Alex Deister, Carroll
Cassie Fleming, Mississinewa
Alexandra Brinker, Penn
Jessica Rink, South Bend St. Joseph’s
Macy Johnson, Homestead
Kristen Futrell, Marion
Jessica Allen, North Central
Madison Rothberger, Indianapolis Cathedral
Kelly Fritz, Indianapolis Tech
Maggie MacPhail, Park Tudor
Kate Winingham, Indianapolis Cathedral
Paola Usina, Indianapolis Cathedral
Maddie Kesler, Terre Haute South
Sarah Potter, Terre Haute North
Taylor Bullock, Terre Haute South
Kristie Hsu, Hamilton Southeastern
Lauren Kessing, Indianapolis Chatard
Lauren Paras, Indianapolis Chatard
Brittany Counts, Whiteland
Katie Wyman, Center Grove
Jamie Claeys, Center Grove
Chelsea Hook, Franklin
Kelly Crider, Delta
Lindsey White, Batesville
Gwen Seamon, East Central
Katie Jackson, Jennings County
Meaghan Ellis, Anderson
Kati Vasalakis, Yorktown
Alyssa Hoover, Greenwood
Ashlan Allison, Anderson Highland
Lydia Schroeder, Jasper
Jamie Brown, Pike Central
Lauren Monesmith, Jasper
Andrea Rademacher, Borden
Carmen Schreiber, Floyd Central
Morgan Coquerille, Silver Creek
Katherine Clark, Jeffersonville
Shawna Doty, Christian Academy of Indiana
Emily Callahan, Loogootee
Sarah Mastison, Evansville Harrison
Gabbie Terwiske, Northeast Dubois
Megan Prickett, Evansville Mater Dei

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Christina Rodich/Briana Sever, Valparaiso
Carly Plumlee/Lindsay Renz, Plymouth
Vanessa Sepiol/Kamryn Klawitter, Munster
Jessica Simon/Andrea Simon, Culver Academies
Christina Quinn/Elizabeth Quinn, Highland
Michelle Haby/Madalyn Eller, Lafayette Jefferson
Megan Rozzi/Morgan McCloskey, Logansport
Alli Heeter/Kerry Hoffer, NorthWood
Allie Beach/Danielle Maxson, Fort Wayne Dwenger
Mackenzie Pletcher/Rita Jakubowski, Northridge
Alex Lester/Alex Davis, Marion
Paige Cook/Katie Behnke, Terre Haute North
Lina Goens/Devon Strand, Hamilton Southeastern
Megan Adams/Elizabeth Whitsett, Indianapolis Cathedral
Kiera Bonebrake/Kelly Kyle, North Montgomery
Emily Marsh/Devyn Wafer, Delta
Ashley Fowler/Lauren Hannah, Greenwood
Eliza Ogasawara/Sarah Hanauer, Muncie Central
Jackie Roberts/ Hayley Bedwell, New Palestine
Ally DeWeese/Alexa Leonard, Silver Creek
Claire Alvey/Jamie Tekoppel, Evansville Mater Dei
Emily DiNoto/Courtney Murphy, Providence
Chelsea Burch/Chelsey Shackelford, Floyd Central
Alexandra Chamberlain/Katy Schnarr, Jasper
Sarah Allen/Valerie Wickman, Loogootee