As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameSchool
Melissa MontgomeryAlexandria
Kathryn HollmanBen Davis
Hannah DrummondBen Davis
Janelle BeasleyBloomington North
Eva BlacconiereBloomington South
Kim FongBrown County
Alicia SmithCenter Grove
Ariel DemoretCrawfordsville
Ali CanenDelphi
Kelly CriderDelta
Gwen SeamonEast Central
Kelly EmersonElkhart Memorial
Arica MinorEvansville North
Breanna DonnellyFishers
Laura KomparaFort Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Anna RaoFort Wayne Canterbury
Logan RoethFort Wayne Northrop
Whitney RiceFranklin Central
Amanda ChurchFranklin Central
Polly FairfieldFranklin County
Kaitlyn RenfrewFremont
Sarah DeNardinIndianapolis Chatard
Mollie FelterIndianapolis Ritter
Alexandra ChamberlainJasper
Michelle HabyLafayette Jefferson
Emily NorthcuttLebanon
Morgan SchoerMarion
Tamara BarrettMarion
Alex LesterMarion
Sarah McMahonMount Vernon
Sarah HanauerMuncie Central
Eliza OgasawaraMuncie Central
Hannah HollowellMuncie South
Emily WilliamsNorth Montgomery
Christina TaylorNorwell
Katie FelixPerry Meridian
Ashley AncilPeru
Bridgett CallahanPike
Rachel HaskettSeymour
Kelsey BlackSeymour
Laura MasonShelbyville
Julia SchmidtSouth Adams
Megan SheinSouth Bend Adams
Julia AbarrSouth Bend Clay
Amber DickersonSullivan
Mia KalischValparaiso
Chrissy HoppWarren Central
Alison BeistWashington
Nancy ChanWashington
Angela JiangWest Lafayette
Hannah DixonWhiteland

Honorable Mention

NameSchool
Ellen ByerAnderson
Alexis MechemAnderson Highland
Ashlan AllisonAnderson Highland
Alaina CoplinAnderson Highland
Emily JonesAnderson Highland
Lindsey WhiteBatesville
Cori GeyerBellmont
Marcela CabelloBen Davis
Bailey MaryfieldBloomfield
Helene RoseBloomington North
Lieu ThompsonBloomington South
Sarah MastisonBloomington South
Allie BierhausBloomington South
Virginia WrightBoonville
Margaret BurkeBrown County
Deanna ColeCardinal Ritter
Megan RenningerCarmel
Alisha AllisonCass
Casey GlassburnCass
Emily GrayCass
Whitney GreeneCharlestown
Lynsey PeytonCharlestown
Shawna DotyChristian Academy of Indiana
Rachel ForsterColumbus East
Ilyana KanoColumbus North
Dana AndreollCrown Point
Nicole SpringerDelphi
Haley RichardsonDelphi
Kasie Ashton,East Central
Christa SkinnerEast Noble
Amie ShipmanEastern (Pekin)
Alyssa DibleyElkhart Memorial
Hillary MerwinEvansville Central
Rachel HopfEvansville Central
Lauren BrayEvansville Central
Katie ScurlockEvansville Reitz
Andrea NiemierEvansville Reitz
Korinne BoyerEvansville Reitz
Bethany WhitcraftFort Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Kara SipeFort Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Emily HambelFort Wayne Dwenger
Alyssa LotspeichFort Wayne Dwenger
Kylee WierksFort Wayne Northrop
Sydney WeinertFort Wayne South
Samantha WillmannFrankton
Jennifer RobbinsGreenfield-Central
Catherine KusGriffith
Traci GrossHeritage Christian
Amanda ShakeHeritage Christian
Christina QuinnHighland
Meredith WhiteHobart
Sally KratkoczkiHobart
Shelby HullettIndian Creek
Angela MongerIndianapolis Chatard
Lauren KessingIndianapolis Chatard
Kristina CarsonIndianapolis Ritter
Olivia BrunsIndianapolis Ritter
Abby FritchleyIndianapolis Ritter
Jesi FriedlyIndianapolis Tech
Emily LucasIndianapolis Tech
Megan HuntsmanJay County
Michelle RobertsJeffersonville
Deanna RoehmJeffersonville
Ashton KelsayJennings County
Annie ErtelJennings County
Abbey ErtelJennings County
Malory HurtleJennings County
Kendra MorinJennings County
Tara FieldhouseKankakee Valley
Jessica HamstraKankakee Valley
Bridget OliverLafayette Jefferson
Rachel BarenieLaPorte
Caitlin VanCurenLogansport
Lindsey HudsonMadison-Grant
Kristalyn OkeMississinewa
Emily ShephardMississinewa
Caitlin SimpsonMississinewa
Sarah VaughnMooresville
Stephanie SmithMorristown
Lauren CassidyMorristown
Krista BerryMorristown
Kelsey WatsonMt. Vernon (Fortville)
Allison KruppNew Castle
Amanda CooperNew Haven
Haley NelsonNew Haven
Keri LeBeauNew Palestine
Hannah CoxNorth Montgomery
Kendra HeekeNortheast Dubois
Jackie KruisNorthridge
Allison StearleyNorthview
Kerry HofferNorthWood
Alli HeeterNorthWood
Courtney SimpsonNorthWood
Kaylee ImelNorwell
Lucy GlaserOldenburg Academy
Emily DiNotoProvidence
Allison HarpringRushville
Amy HarmesonSeymour
Bailee RunnebohmShelbyville
Alyssa BennettShenandoah
Rebekah SteinerSouth Adams
Jacie YoderSouth Adams
Cara BrownSouth Bend Clay
Tiffany RamirezSouth Bend Riley
Tricia HensleyTriton Central
Kelsey LarkeyTriton Central
Elizabeth GiestingTriton Central
Sarah RensingVincennes Lincoln
Laura MerrimanWabash
Paige MartinWabash
Katie PooleWarren Central
Stefani DavisWarsaw
Sara SadeghiWest Lafayette
Melissa DevenWheeler
Lauren DunnZionsville
Lauren FormulakZionsville
Eileen DinninZionsville