As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Maggie Boeckman (Jasper)
Abby Greif (Evansville Memorial)
Danielle Hansen (Zionsville)
Caroline Hedrick (Columbus North)
Mary Hill (Munster)
Jade Johnson (Homestead)
JoHanna Manningham (Penn)
Rebecca Porter (Center Grove)
Ashlyn Rang (Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger)
Christina Riley (Avon)
Gabrielle Rubenstein (Brebeuf Jesuit)
Katee Sanderson (Michigan City)
Courtney Wild (Carmel)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Heather Rogers & Elizabeth Emhardt (Park Tudor)
Maggie Ashby & Alena Perez-Majul (North Central)
Elizabeth Trancik & Olivia Trancik (Carmel)
Jayme McCormick & Lindsey Applegate (Michigan City)
Madison Leslie & Liz Bremer (West Lafayette)
Courtney Scott & Caroline Wright (Canterbury)
Amy Kline & Andrea Moore (Concord)
Stephanie Seger & Kasey Land (Jasper)
Kayla Prusinski & Emma LaDuke (Floyd Central)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Anne Akhimien (North Central)
Bayley Brown (Evansville Central)
Hunter Bullock (Terre Haute South)
Romina Clemente (Culver Academies)
Brittany Farmer (Terre Haute North)
Kristen Futrell (Marion)
Katelyn Grubb (Elkhart Memorial)
Sarah Hebble (Silver Creek)
Katie Klyczek (Andrean)
Kylee Johnson (Lawrence North)
Lindsay Thygesen (Park Tudor)
Paola Usina (Cathedral)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Samantha Tantillo & Vanessa Sepiol (Munster)
Tiffany Schendel & Theresa Sciole (Homestead)
Alyssa Hottinger & Mackenzie Pletcher (Northridge)
Lindsey Hansen & Eileen Dinnin (Zionsville)
Colleen Farrell & Sarah Rodefeld (Carmel)
Claire Mattison & Katie Thompson (Zionsville)
Katie Bilyeu & Maddy Bogle (Terre Haute South)
Paige Cook & Brittany Cuthbertson (Terre Haute North)
Cristy Tucker & Madeleine Clark (Franklin Community)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Christina Lee (Munster)
Tasha Sever (Portage)
Abby Houck (Michigan City Marquette)
Kemi Adeyemi (Lafayette Harrison)
Stephanie Kuzydym (LaPorte)
Sarah Kitchell (Highland)
Christina Rodich (Valparaiso)
Stephanie Brown (Michigan City)
Elizabeth Shinn (Chesterton)
Brittany Marquardt (Plymouth)
Jill Farnsworth (West Lafayette)
Brittany Oliver (Lafayette Jeff)
Claire Liles (Canterbury)
Haley Nelson (New Haven)
Rachel Barger (Adams Central)
Stephanie York (Jimtown)
Carly Miles (Eastern - Greentown)
Kristin Zakiewicz (Northridge)
Brooke Boyts (Fairfield)
Katrina Miller (Goshen)
Cassie Fleming (Mississinewa)
Heather Anderson (Penn)
April Erxleben (Bellmont)
Kati Austin (Roncalli)
Courtney Steiner (Heritage Christian)
Lauren Kessing (Bishop Chatard)
Caroline Emhardt (Park Tudor)
Megan Renninger (Carmel)
Margo Harrington (Zionsville)
 Madison Rothberger (Cathedral)
Taylor Bullock (Terre Haute South)
Sarah Potter (Terre Haute North)
Anna Barnard (Brebeuf Jesuit)
Heather Hayward (Brownsburg)
Marie Kegley (Roncalli)
Aly O'Connor (Lebanon)
Alex Hammel (Anderson Highland)
Taylor Eckert (Greenwood)
Lauren Wilson (Shenandoah)
Katie Wyman (Center Grove)
Gwen Seamon (East Central)
Lindsey White (Batesville)
Brittany Counts (Whiteland)
Kelly Crider (Delta)
Mercy Scott (Anderson Highland)
Kayla Lawler (Centerville)
Natalia Gasque (Mount Vernon) -- exchange student
Maria Berry (Madison Shawe Memorial)
Shelby Hullett (Indian Creek)
Sarah Buedel (Evansville Harrison)
Kendra Heeke (NE DuBois)
Jessica Huhnke (Castle)
Janel Seng (Jasper)
Kelsey Wisman (Floyd Central)
Andrea Rademacher (Scottsburg)
Sarah Mastison (Evansville Harrison)
Katie Rynkienich (Mount Vernon)
Lydia Schroeder (Jasper)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Ashley Contreras / Kelsey Barrick (Merrillville)
Bri Sever / Allison Hess (Valparaiso)
Kristen Holloway / Carly Plumlee (Plymouth)
Natalie Burgeson / Liz Quinn (Highland)
Bharathi Mathusamy / Cristi Williams (Chesterton)
Quinci Huffine / Abbie Doan (Bellmont)
Allie Beach / Danielle Maxson (Bishop Dwenger)
Aubrey Lohser / Kristin Bollier (Leo)
Mary Roy / Hannah Roy (Fort Wayne Snider)
Mackenzie Austgen / Cara Pond (Penn)
Sarah MacPhail / Julie Elbin  (Park Tudor)
Brittany Welch / Morgan Wells (Roncalli)
Katie Logan / Caroline Sanders (Columbus North)
Mallary Pittman / Lauren Hannah (Greenwood)
Jamie Claeys / Diane Jones (Center Grove)
Kristin McKinney / Devyn Wafer (Delta)
Ashlan Allison / Kelsey McFadden (Anderson Highland)
Eliza Ogasawara / Sarah Hanauer (Muncie Central)
Cindy Muhlenkamp / Tiffani Bickel (Jay County)
Sarah Richert / Sarah Conlin (Center Grove)
Gabbie Terwiske / Sabrina Eisenhut (Northeast Dubois)
Marcy Burton / Brynn Hansen (Bedford North Lawrence)
Sarah Allen / Valerie Wickman (Loogootee)
Stephanie Kreilein / Alexandra Chamberlain (Jasper)
Lindsey Will / Jamie Tekoppel (Evansville Mater Dei)