As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
AbigailBeardAnderson Highland
AlexandraHammelAnderson Highland
RachelMcCoyArsenal Tech
ChristinaBakerBellmont
QuinciHuffineBellmont
KenzieReynenBen Davis
MarielLeeBishop Dwenger
ElaineFathBloomington South
DianaTiwariBloomington South
HeatherHaywardBrownsburg
JordanBertyCardinal Ritter
Ann-MarieBarbatoCathedral
RebeccaPorterCenter Grove
BharathiMuthusamyChesterton
VanHoangColumbus East
KatherineLoganColumbus North
AmyJackowiakConcord
RominaClementeCulver Academy
LaurenAkinEvansville Central
RachelDaetwylerEvansville Central
SarahBledelEvansville Harrison
CarolynBeerFairfield
ShannonBeattyFishers
AlexandraDoakFishers
KathrynKleberFishers
AlexaLarkinFort Wayne South
CaitlinBurlingameFremont
SamanthaRoyalGriffith
SarahCockeHeritage Christian
JamieDoolittleHighland
SarahAntobusHomestead
StephanieSegerJasper
StephanieYorkJimtown
BrittanyOliverLafayette Jeff
NicoleStoneLawrence Central
AlexaCraigLawrence North
ShaelaTaylorLewis Cass
LaurenKarazsiaLinton-Stockton
JaymeMcCormickMichigan City
KatharinaRynkiewichMt. Vernon
AnneAkhimienNorth Central
OliviaGraberNorth Daviess
ElizabethEmhardtPark Tudor
MackenzieAustgenPenn
MonikaKnappPerry Meridian
LyndseyDaegerRoncalli
BritanyWelshRoncalli
CaitlinConleyWawasee
AbbyCoxWawasee
KatherineThompsonZionsville

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
HannahDavisAlexandria
Bri FosterAlexandria
AbigailDoanBellmont
AprilErxlebenBellmont
RachelCalhounBen Davis
DanielleRoseBishop Dwenger
ErickaKatterjohnBoonville
AbbeyHuffBremen
LauraChristophCardinal Ritter
SallyBeardCastle
DemetriaBaytCathedral
ClareCorneliusCathedral
EricaKaseyCharlestown
KatarineBurnettColumbus North
HannahClinganCovington
IsabelManahanEast Noble
LindseyWillEvansville Mater Dei
JeniferStrongFairfield
DaraRebergerFountain Central
KathrynRiceFountain Central
AnnaNeeseFrankton
KierraLearyGreenfield Central
ArielMorelockGreenfield Central
TessaTillittGreenfield Central
AllisonColgroveGriffith
CathyRudzinkskiGriffith
JessicaKaneHeritage Christian
CourtneySteinerHeritage Christian
NatalieSmailisHighland
JorieSchinellaHobart
LaurenZehnerLogansport
KristenLahmanManchester
Julie SeifertManchester
StephanieDonohueMerrillville
AnnaCarlsonMichigan City
BaileyHallMuncie Central
Heather FlowersMuncie South
AubreyGreenMuncie South
CarissaFullerNew Castle
MarissaHabeshyNew Haven
JessicaMoakNew Haven
MalloryOwensNew Palestine
LauraFreedmanNorth Central
ClaireShirleyNorth Central
AudreyJohnsonNorth Daviess
KrishBonebrakeNorth Montgomery
KatieKimblePaoli
KristenHollowayPlymouth
RachelSprungerSouth Adams
KristenTschidaSouth Bend Riley
LaurenKoleckiSouth Bend Washington
SamanthaCallahanSouth Putnam
CassandraDavisSouth Putnam
BrittanyCulbertsonTerre Haute North
KaitlynBilyeuTerre Haute South
MadalynnBogleTerre Haute South
BetsyAdamsTwin Lakes
StaceyHannebaumUnion County
AmandaElliottWaldron
LiaBurrellWest Lafayette
JillFarnsworthWest Lafayette