As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Maureen Modesto (Munster)
Mary Hill (Munster)
Romina Clemente (Culver Academy)
Amy Recht (Homestead)
Jade Johnson (Homestead)
Megan Martzolf (Park Tudor)
Brittany Farmer (Terre Haute North)
Lauren Delaney (Franklin Central)
Kylee Johnson (Lawrence North)
Hayley Hall (Delta)
Caroline Hedrick (Columbus North)
Maggie Boeckman (Jasper)
Pin Sorensen (Castle)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Lauren Prow & Christina Rodich (Valparaiso)
Katelyn Laszlo & Samantha Tantillo (Munster)
Illana Rifkin & Lauren Warr (FW Canterbury)
Heather Rogers & Elizabeth Emhardt (Park Tudor)
Susie Chen & Sarah Rodefeld (Carmel)
Katie Bilyeu & Maddy Bogle (Terre Haute South)
Maddie Riffle & Rebecca Porter (Center Grove)
Margot Eckerle & Brooklyn Becher (Jasper)
Tiffany Welcher & Deahna Welcher (Clarksville)
Maggie Ashby & Alena Perez-Majul (North Central)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Katee Sanderson (Michigan City)
Tasha Sever (Portage)
Emily Wein (South Bend Adams)
Kelly Fritz (Arsenal Tech)
Carol Hsu (Hamilton Southeastern)
Danielle Hanson (Zionsville)
Paola Usina (Cathedral)
Elizabeth Trancik (Carmel)
Alexandra Hammel (Anderson Highland)
Whitney Wilson (Evansville Harrison)
Cam Thompson (Bloomington South)
Y-Lan Khuong (Bloomington South)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Heidi Keieer & Carly Plumlee (Plymouth)
Jenny Sloane & Jayme McCormick (Michigan City)
Cara Pond & Elizabeth Clark (Penn)
Jennie LaBonte & Ceciley Starkey (Brownsburg)
Jennifer Graham & Elizabeth Whittsett (Cathedral)
Kristen Metzger & Courtney O'Brien (Bishop Chatard)
Kristin McKinney and Kelly Crider (Delta)
Christy Tucker & Madeline Clark (Franklin Community)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Christina Lee (Munster)
April Gosser (Crown Point)
Carrie Edison (Plymouth)
Abby Houck (Michigan City Marquette)
Sarah Kitchell (Highland)
Elizabeth Shinn (Chesterton)
Stephanie Brown (Michigan City)
Brittany Marquardt (Plymouth)
Katelyn Grubb (Elkhart Memorial)
Johanna Manningham (Penn)
Katelyn Desper (East Noble)
Rachel Barger (Adams Central)
Stephanie York (Jimtown)
Natalie Buchs (DeKalb)
Ashley Huffine (Bellmont)
Claire Liles (Canterbury)
Cayleigh Seculoff (FW Carroll)
Cassie Fleming (Mississinewa)
Kristen Futrell (Marion)
Anna Rao (Canterbury)
Shannon Voors (Bishop Dwenger)
Courtney Scott (Canterbury)
Hunter Bullock (Terre Haute South)
Megan Renninger (Carmel)
Dana Reynolds (Lebanon)
Courtney Steiner (Heritage Christian)
Sara Hammeran (Carmel)
Margo Harrington (Zionsville)
Sarah MacPhail (Park Tudor)
Kelsey Hartman (Rockville)
Lindsey Thygesen (Park Tudor)
Lauren Formulak (Zionsville)
Sara McNelis (Bishop Chatard)
Sami McQueen (Avon)
Michelle Girgenti (Center Grove)
Alisha Cummings (Anderson)
Shelby Hullett (Indian Creek)
Morgan Bright (Greenwood)
Brittany Counts (Whiteland)
Laura Wyman (Center Grove)
Kayla Lawler (Centerville)
Mary Francis Fairfield (Franklin County)
Ashley Ayres (Shelbyville)
Taylor Eckert (Greenwood)
Katie Wyman (Center Grove)
Kristin Crider (Delta)
Mikako Masuda (Columbus North)
Kristen Garner (Whiteland)
Kendra Heeke (Northeast Dubois)
Courtney Seger (Jasper)
Sarah Hebbe (Silver Creek)
Lydia Schroeder (Jasper)
Oliva Weyer (Forest Park)
Kali Hopkins (Loogootee)
Ashle Simpson (Bedford North Lawrence)
Nikhita Bhateja (Castle)
Abby Enteman (Floyd Central)
Ciara Stohl (North Daviess)
Andrea Rademacher (Scottsburg)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Emily Theme & Anele Novac (Lafayette Central Catholic)
Vanessa Sepiol & Rachael Henniger (Munster)
Natalie Burgeson & Angela Burgeson (Highland)
Rachel Konrady & Mary Mengel (Marquette)
Anna Kitson & Erin Hoffer (NorthWood)
Katie Schenkel & Katelyn Springer (Bishop Dwenger)
Aubrey Lohser & Kristin Bollier (Leo)
Casey Koontz & Stacey Koontz (Mississinewa)
Amy Kline & Lindsey Downs (Concord)
Adrian Fisher & Kelly Glymph (FW South Side)
Jina Hite & Michelle Haney (Westview)
Marie Kegley & Brittany Welsh (Roncalli)
Julie Elbin & Caroline Emhardt (Park Tudor)
Eileen Dinnin & Katie Thompson (Zionsville)
Ashley Musten & Kelsey Septoski (Franklin Central)
Annie Baumer & Courtney Ecker (Centerville)
Kelly O'Brien & Booke Newman (New Palestine)
Allison McFadden & Ashley Allison (Anderson Highland)
Katie Logan & Kyleigh Arnold (Columbus North)
Lauren Wilson and Chelsea Bujarsky (Franklin Community)
Danielle Hainley & Lauren Hannah (Greenwood)
Lizzy Whitlach & Stephanie Stewart (Bloomington South)
Marcey Burton & Brynn Hansen (Bedford North Lawrence)
Kristen Braun & Stephanie Seger (Jasper)
Kristy Cartwright & Ci Ci Lemke (Bloomington South)
Jessie Wimbec & Kayla Prusinski (Floyd Central)
Brittany Reynolds & Emily Callahan (Loogootee)