As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Maureen Modesto (Munster)
Romina Clemente (Culver Academy)
Megan Martzolf (Park Tudor)
Mary Beth Winingham (Park Tudor)
Hayley Hall (Delta)
Nina Bezvina (Merrillville)
Mary Hill (Munster)
Amy Recht (Homestead)
Christina Riley (Avon)
Brittany Farmer (Terre Haute North)
Leta Hunt (Whiteland)
Kayla Smith (Hamilton Southeastern)
Cam Thompson (Bloomington South)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Jenny Auda & Stacey Evans (Carmel)
Melanie Sullivan & Rebecca Porter (Center Grove)
Katie Bryan & Kristin Crider (Delta)
Ceciley Starkey & Jennie LaBonte (Brownsburg)
Katie Clagg & Molly Williams (Terre Haute North)
Erin Dunning & Heidi Keiser (Plymouth)
Katelyn Desper & Jessica Mertz (East Noble)
Maggie Ashby & Alena Perez-Majul (North Central)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Pin Sorenson (Castle)
Aly Neidlinger (Plymouth)
Lauren Delaney (Franklin Central)
Kelly Fritz (Arsenal Tech)
Sarah Brinkley (North Central)
Danielle Hanson (Zionsville)
Paola Usina (Cathedral)
Kylee Johnson (Lawrence North)
Emily Holsapple (Center Grove)
Lauren Hofmann (Evansville Memorial)
Whitney Wilson (Evansville Harrison)
Maggie Boeckman (Jasper)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Lauren Prow & Melissa Hensley (Valparaiso)
Katelyn Laszlo & Shobha Pai (Munster)
Jamie Hartwick & Connie Mach (Lafayette Jeff)
Erin Wright & Abby Machmut (Homestead)
Katie Bilyeu & Mallory Kraly (Terre Haute South)
Samantha Leming & Roxy Rose (Franklin Central)
Kristen Metzger & Courtney O'Brien (Bishop Chatard)
Jennifer Graham & Claire Cornelius (Cathedral)
Margot Eckerle & Brooklyn Becher (Jasper)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Tasha Sever (Portage)
Lynn Gackowski (Chesterton)
Eva Lange (Michigan City)
Lindsay Weiss (Munster)
Megan Applegate (Michigan City)
Melissa Kristy (Highland)
Christina Rodich (Valparaiso)
Abby Houck (Michigan City Marquette)
Ashley Rodarmel (West Lafayette)
Molly Kirleis (Harrison)
Kristin Stanley (LaPorte)
Carrie Edison (Plymouth)
Jade Johnson (Homestead)
Audrey McDonald (Kokomo)
Emily Wein (South Bend Adams)
Sandy Honegger (Southwood)
Natalie Buchs (DeKalb)
Julie Wingstrom (Westview)
Calli Fike (Carroll)
Anisha Gohil (Taylor)
Lauren Warr (Canterbury)
Alexa Rang (Bishop Dwenger)
Julie Bolinger (Concordia Lutheran)
Stephanie Flaig (Marion)
Ellen Meek (Concord)
Brittney Mudd (Fort Wayne South Side)
Shannon Voors (Bishop Dwenger)
Anna Rao (Canterbury)
Katie Croaff (Madison-Grant)
Megan Renninger (Carmel)
Jeremie Benjamin (North Central)
Laura Burdick (Terre Haute North)
Heather Hayward (Brownsburg)
Dana Reynolds (Lebanon)
Courtney Steiner (Heritage Christian)
Sara Hammerman (Carmel)
Margo Harrington (Zionsville)
Sarah MacPhail (Park Tudor)
Elizabeth Trancik (Carmel)
Alisha Cummings (Anderson)
Laura Liggett (Rushville)
Shelby Hullett (Indian Creek)
Maddie Riffle (Center Grove)
Laura Wyman (Center Grove)
Megan Hollingsworth (Richmond)
Alexandra Hammel (Anderson Highland)
Maria Berry (Madison Shawe)
Morgan Bright (Greenwood)
Ashley Ayres (Shelbyville)
Mikako Masuda (Columbus North)
Fran Fairfield (Franklin County)
Kerry Lennartz (Anderson)
Brittany Counts (Whiteland)
Abby Greif (Evansville Memorial)
Lizzy Whitlatch (Bloomington South)
Gretchen Cantwell (Vincennes Lincoln)
Britta Oliver (Bedford North Lawrence)
Mandy Phelps (Silver Creek)
Kendra Heeke (Northeast Dubois)
Lauren Clark (Princeton)
Kendra Howard (Sullivan)
Susan Elliott (Jeffersonville)
Payal Sharma (Jasper)
Courtney Seger (Jasper)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Katie Riddell & Lauren Bouggy (Lafayette Central Catholic)
Jordan Zehner & Stephanie Polei (Logansport)
Amanda Zahorsky & Angela Burgeson (Highland)
Stephanie Brown & Jennifer Sloane (Michigan City)
Emily Glatt & Whitney Farris (Kokomo)
Illana Rifkin & Erin Kelly (Canterbury)
Casey koontz & Stacey Koontz (Mississinewa)
Kayla Reincke & Megan Berning (Concordia Lutheran)
Jenny Dykhuizen & Megan Erickson (Carroll)
Ambrey Lohser & Kristin Bollier (Leo)
Ashley lockwood & Angie Warstler (Fairfield)
Karen Morley & Kristin Canfield (Carmel)
Aly O'Connor & Katie Robertson (Lebanon)
Heather Rogers & Elizabeth Emhardt (Park Tudor)
Sylvie Rousseau & Andi Winney (Yorktown)
Lauryn Gray & Kaiti Marsh (Center Grove)
Annie Baumer & Courtney Ecker (Centerville)
Chelsea Overmyer & Kelly Crider (Delta)
Jennifer Reece & Kyleigh Arnold (Columbus North)
Dana Gardner & Julie Snuffer (Shelbyville)
Shauna Botlo & Jessica Chesher (Jeffersonville)
Lauren Stemle & Sabrina Eisenhut (Northeast Dubois)
Abby Merkel & Stephanie Kreilein (Jasper)
Abby Enteman & Stacy Eveslage (Floyd Central)
Kristy Cartwright & Megan Maloy (Bloomington South)
Jesse Wimlec & Kayla Prusinski (Floyd Central)
Emily Roberts & Kelsey Yost (Jeffersonville)