As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Tiffany Welcher (Clarksville)
Maureen Modesto (Munster)
Lora Dushanova (Culver Academy)
Megan Martzolf (Park Tudor)
Sara Lett (Indianapolis North Central)
Mary Beth Winingham (Park Tudor)
Hayley Hall (Delta)
Whitney Wilson (Evansville Harrison)
Kara Courtney (Evansville Memorial)
Lisa Kawamoto (Southport)
Nina Bezvina (Merrillville)
Lauren Delaney (Franklin Central)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Catherine Hofmann & Abby Greif (Evansville Memorial)
Alena Perez-Majul & Anne Pennington (Indianapolis North Central)
Jenny Auda & Stacey Evans (Carmel)
Adrienne Watson & Katie Schier (Park Tudor)
Melanie Sullivan & Megan Farley (Center Grove)
Katie Bryan & Kristin Crider (Delta)
Shannon Eckerle & Anna Krodel (Jasper)
Laura Helm & Jennie LaBonte (Brownsburg)
Katie Keele & Anne Keele (Brebeuf Jesuit)
Katie Clagg & Molly Williams (Terre Haute North)
Brittany Fitzpatrick & Carolyn Pyszka (Mishawaka Marian)
Becca Porter & Kaiti Marsh (Center Grove #2)
Alisha Smith & Sarah hebble (Silver Creek)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Amy Recht (Homestead)
Rachel Yee (McCutcheon)
Katie Fleschner (Terre Haute North)
Pin Sorenson (Castle)
Cam Thompson (Bloomington South)
Leta Hunt (Whiteland)
Paige Stradley (Greensburg)
Sachi Janek (Fort Wayne Northrop)
Genevieve Fields (Cathedral)
Michelle Weber (Lawrence North)
Kayla Smith (Hamilton Southeastern)
Aly Neidlinger (Plymouth)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Romina Clemente (Culver Academies)
Amanda Bushemi (Andrean)
Brittany Cooley (Chesterton)
Elena Theodorous (Crown Point)
Lindsey Weiss (Munster)
Megan Applegate (Michigan City)
Vanessa Carna (Valparaiso)
Sarah Griffis (Crown Point)
Lauren Prow (Valparaiso)
Kristen Stanley (LaPorte)
Avryl Klich (Culver Academies)
Stephanie Strong (Fairfield)
Audrey McDonald (Kokomo)
Carly Murphy (Wawasee)
Jessica Dircksen (DeKalb)
Calli Fike (Fort Wayne Carroll)
Lauren Warr (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Alexa Rang (Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger)
Vindhya Veerula (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Ashley Harrison (Warsaw)
Milagros Ridoutt (Warsaw)
Kendra Ganz (Wawasee)
Julie Bolinger (Fort Wayne Concordia)
Courtney Scott (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Danielle Hansen (Zionsville)
Jordan Orner (Avon)
Laura Burdick (Terre Haute North)
Sarah Brinkley (Indianapolis North Central)
Courtney Rogers (Park Tudor)
Kylee Johnson (Lawrence North)
Jeremie Benjamin (North Central)
Heather Hayward (Brownsburg)
Mary Elizabeth Campbell (Zionsville)
Jessica Hendrix (Heritage Christian)
Sarah Hammeran (Carmel)
Stephanie Millis (Center Grove)
Laura Liggett (Rushville)
Laura Wyman (Center Grove)
Molly Keifer (Richmond)
Alisha Cummings (Anderson)
Emily Holsapple (Center Grove)
Ali Gantz (Greenwood)
Jordan Hamilton (Greensburg)
Kristen Siebert (Franklin County)
Morgan Bright (Greenwood)
Mikako Masuda (Columbus North)
Lizzie Millis (Columbus North)
Hayley Floren (Indian Creek)
Maria Casaletto (Evansville Memorial)
Maggie Boeckman (Jasper)
Mandy Phelps (Silver Creek)
Shelly Ross (Floyd Central)
Mackenzie Clausman (Vincennes Lincoln)
Margot Eckerle (Jasper)
Susan Elliott (Jeffseronville)
Lauren Hofmann (Evansville Memorial)
Kendra Howard (Sullivan)
Courtney Seger (Jasper)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Stephanie Welch / Heidi Keiser (Plymouth)
Cassie Pruzin / Kaitlyn Sertich (Crown Point))
Jade Walus & Maria Siegmund (Michigan City)
Sarah Troyer / Katee Hensley (West Lafayette)
Katelyn Laszlo & Rohini Chatterjee (Munster)
Ruchika Agrawal & Christy Hernan (West Lafayette)
Amanda Zahorsky & Angela Burgeson (Highland)
Elaine Luedtke & Samantha Mendelowitz (LaPorte)
Jodi Frank & Meg Guthrie (Peru)
Annie Himmelhaver & Kerry Inglis (Fort Wayne Snider)
Angie Parry-Lemon & Danielle Walker (Columbia City)
Katelyn Desper & Lina Pasquali (East Noble)
Brandy Allen & Jill Harrison (Warsaw)
Stephanie Stein & Sara Powell (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Kayla Reincke & Megan Berning (Fort Wayne Concordia)
Liz Enders / Tara Schulte (Zionsville)
Hilary Shafer / Elyse Strand (Hamilton Southeastern)
Michelle Lock & Samantha Leming (Franklin Central)
Emily McGill & Jennifer Graham (Cathedral)
Kristin Metzger & Courtney O'Brien (Bishop Chatard)
Melissa DeSutter & Katie Burton (Fountain Central)
Kayla Brennan & Kate Moran (Western Boone)
Katy Zawadski & Allison Earhart (Yorktown)
Sarah Harris & Amanda Middleton (Greenwood)
Annie Baumer & Courtney Ecker (Centerville)
Kasey Hammel & Melissa Elpers (Anderson)
Trista Hardwick & Kellie Kuratko (Muncie Central)
Jessica Bello & Reva Mehdiratta (Evansville Memorial #2)
Abby Schnarr & Brooklyn Becher (Jasper)
Kate DeWeese & Samantha Spiro (Bloomington North)