As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Maureen Modesto (Munster)
Jelena Pupac (Griffith)
Lora Dushanova (Culver Academy)
Jessica Davis (Warsaw)
Ashley Liles (FW Carroll)
Laura Phillipp (Homestead)
Sophie Grabinski (Carmel)
Megan Martzolf (Park Tudor)
Sara Lett (Indianapolis North Central)
Mary Beth Winingham (Park Tudor)
Hayley Hall (Delta)
Michelle Hawes (Columbus North)
Kylie Moore (Castle)
Alyssa Detroy (Evansville North)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Alaina Trgovich & Ryann Perlinski (Munster)
Brooke Parrish & Connie Shim (Homestead)
Kristi Haddad & Ashley Harrison (Warsaw)
Elizabeth Steele & Marie Grabinski (Carmel)
Elizabeth Waggoner & Anne Pennington (Indianapolis North Central)
Pam Gesellchen & Phoebe Meier (Indianapolis North Central)
Jenny Auda & Stacey Evans (Carmel)
Lauren Mardis and Laura Burdick (Terre Haute North)
Britanny Thomasson & Katie Schier (Park Tudor)
Melanie Sullivan & Megan Farley (Center Grove)
Tricia Gorenc & Laura Yadon (Delta)
Jeannie Hartley & Anna Krodel (Jasper)
Maggie Stuckey & Michelle Nardine (Vincennes Lincoln)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Nina Bezvina (Merrillville)
Rachel Yee (McCutcheon)
Serena Burkard (Indianapolis North Central)
Hillary Friedman (Indianapolis North Central)
Katie Fleschner (Terre Haute North)
Erin Andrade (Noblesville)
Lisa Kawamoto (Southport)
Sara Wilhoite (Connersville)
Jenna Tudor (Winchester)
Pin Sorenson (Castle)
Tiffany Welcher (Clarksville)
Lindsey Fischer (Floyd Central)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Amanda Bushemi (Andrean)
Elena Theodoros (Crown Point)
Tabitha Brinsfield (LaPorte)
Brittany Cooley (Chesterton)
Aly Neidlinger (Plymouth)
Amanda Kristy (Highland)
Lindsay Weiss (Munster)
Vanessa Carna (Valparaiso)
Jill Young (Munster)
Megan Applegate (Michigan City)
Elaine Luedtke (LaPorte)
Stephanie Strong (Fairfield)
Vanessa Buchanan (DeKalb)
Kristine Bolinger (Kokomo)
Carly Murphy (Wawasee)
Sachi Janek (FW Northrop)
Erin Wright (Homestead)
Amy Recht (Homestead)
Kaitlyn Macdonald (Warsaw)
Audrey McDonald (Kokomo)
Kendra Ganz (Wawasee)
Alexa Rang (FW Bishop Dwenger)
Lauren Warr (FW Canterbury)
Jessica Dircksen (DeKalb)
Lauren Delaney (Franklin Central)
Megan Taylor (Fountain Central)
Michelle Weber (Lawrence North)
Kimmie Fairchild (Bishop Chatard)
Kelsey Krzyston (Noblesville)
Haley Merrill (Terre Haute North)
Katie McGill (Cathedral)
Mallory Cunningham (Lebanon)
Megan Oilar (Noblesville)
Stephanie Millis (Center Grove)
Paige Stradley (Greensburg)
Leta Hunt (Whiteland)
Elizabeth Hathaway (Muncie Central)
Merritt Ertel (Jennings County)
Emily Holsapple (Center Grove)
Laura Liggett (Rushville)
Ali Gantz (Greenwood)
Jordan Hamilton (Greensburg)
Kristen Siebert (Franklin County)
Kelsey Atkins (Delta)
Mackenzie Clausman (Vincennes)
Mandy Phelps (Silver Creek)
Shannon Eckerle (Jasper)
Kendra Howard (Sullivan)
Margot Eckerle (Jasper)
Brittany Waiz (Floyd Central)
Natalie Weyer (Forest Park)
Jessie Divine (Loogootee)
Meghan Dus (Evansville North)
Gretchen Cantwell (Vincennes)
Jillian Becher (Jasper)
Shelley Ross (Floyd Central)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Stephanie Welch/Jordin Youst (Plymouth)
Mariah Foltz/Maria Siegmund (Michigan City)
Melissa Mellon/Dana Schwark (McCutcheon)
Alexi Turbow/Samantha Mendelowitz (LaPorte)
Amanda Zahorsky/Melissa Kristy (Highland)
Missy Vermillion/Sarah Treesh (New Prairie)
Stacy Brown/Jade Walus (Michigan City)
Erica Sorg/Stephanie Stein (FW Canterbury)
Jodi Frank/Meg Guthrie (Peru)
Alison Kropf/Krista Vanlue (Wawasee)
Katie Hungate/Sarah Conwell (Northwestern)
Whittney Beechy/Lisa Thompson (Kokomo)
Katelyn Desper/Lina Pasquali (East Noble)
Claire Landis/Courtney Rogers (Park Tudor)
Mo Shiel/Alana Barbato (Cathedral)
Kristen Leone/Meghan Mulvaney (Bishop Chatard)
Chloe Dark/Katie Burton (Fountain Central)
Meghan Dorsey/BrieAnne Eichhorn (Bishop Chatard)
Molly Williams/Katie Clagg (Terre Haute North)
Kayla Brennan/Kate Moran (Western Boone)
Maddie Riffle/Kaiti Marsh (Center Grove)
Carrie Wendel/Jackie Betsch (Franklin County)
Katy Zawadski/Allison Earhart (Yorktown)
Alison Lee/Annie Dryden (Mount Vernon)
Amanda Middleton/Jenna Young (Greenwood)
Ann Arthur/Amy Taylor (Washington)
Ashley Braun/Courtney Seger (Jasper)
Stacy Eveslage/Stephanie Morency (Floyd Central)
Abby Livers/Allison Query (Vincennes)
Casey Phelps/Maggie Coffman (Silver Creek)