Below are all the teams that play high school tennis in Indiana.  If a school has an athletic or tennis website, it is linked below.  If your site is not listed, please let us know by contacting us!

District 1

AndreanHammond MortonMunster
CalumetHanover CentralNew Prairie
ChestertonHighlandPenn
Crown PointHobartPortage
East Chicago CentralLake CentralRiver Forest
Gary RooseveltLake Station EdisonSB Adams
Gary WallaceLaPorteSB Clay
Gary WestsideLavilleSB Riley
GlennLowellSB St. Joseph
GriffithMerrillvilleSB Washington
HammondMichigan CityValparaiso
Hammond Bishop NollMichigan City MarquetteWheeler
Hammond ClarkMishawakaWhiting
Hammond GavitMishawaka Marian

District 2

Adams CentralFairfieldHuntington North
AngolaFremontJimtown
BellmontFW Bishop DwengerLakeland
Bethany ChristianFW Bishop LuersLeo
Blackhawk ChristianFW CanterburyNew Haven
BlufftonFW CarrollNorthridge
Central NobleFW ConcordiaNorthWood
ChurubuscoFW NorthropNorwell
Columbia CityFW NorthsidePrairie Heights
ConcordFW SniderSouth Adams
DeKalbFW SouthsideWest Noble
East NobleFW WayneWestview
Elkhart CentralGoshenWhitko
Elkhart MemorialHomestead

District 3

AtticaLafayette Central Cath.Rossville
Benton CentralLafayette JeffersonSeeger
BremenLogansportSouthwood
Carroll (Flora)MaconaquahTaylor
CassManchesterTippecanoe Valley
Culver AcademyMcCutcheonTipton
DelphiNorth Judson San PierreTriton
Eastern (Greentown)NorthfieldTwin Lakes
FrankfortNorthwesternWabash
Harrison (Lafayette)PeruWarsaw
Kankakee ValleyPlymouthWawasee
KnoxRensselaer CentralWest Lafayette
KokomoRochesterWestern 

District 4

AlexandriaJay CountyPendleton Heights
AndersonKnightstownRandolph Southern
Anderson PrepLapelRichmond
BlackfordMadison GrantRushville
Blue River ValleyMarionShelbyville
Cambridge LincolnMisissinewaShenandoah
CentervilleMorristownSouthwestern (Shelby)
ConnersvilleMt. Vernon (Fort)Triton Central
DeltaMuncie BurrisUnion City
Eastern HancockMuncie CentralUnion County
ElwoodNew CastleWaldron
FranktonNew PalestineWinchester
Greenfield CentralNortheasternYorktown
Hagerstown

District 5

AvonFranklinSouth Putnam
Bloomington NorthGreencastleSouth Vermillon
Bloomington SouthGreenwoodSouthmont
BrownsburgIndian CreekSullivan
Center GroveLebanonTerre Haute North
CovingtonMartinsvilleTerre Haute South
CrawfordsvilleMooresvilleTurkey Run
DanvilleNorth MontgomeryWest Vigo
EdgewoodNorthviewWestern Boone
EdinburghPlainfieldWhiteland
Fountain CentralRockvilleZionsville

District 6

Beech GroveIndy ArlingtonLawrence North
Ben DavisIndy Arsenal TechNoblesville
BrebeufIndy Bishop ChatardPark Tudor
CarmelIndy Broad RipplePerry Meridian
Covenant ChristianIndy Cardinal RitterPike
Decatur CentralIndy CathedralRoncalli
FishersIndy Emmerich ManualSouthport
Franklin CentralIndy LutheranSpeedway
Guerin CatholicIndy North CentralUniversity
Hamilton HeightsIndy ScecinaWarren Central
Hamilton SoutheasternInternationalWestfield
Heritage ChristianLawrence Central

District 7

Barr-ReeveEvansville Reitz MemorialPrinceton 
Bedford North LawrenceForest ParkSouth Knox
BloomfieldGibson SouthernSouth Spencer
BoonevilleHeritage HillsSouthridge
CastleJasperTecumseh
Crawford CountyLinton-StocktonTell City
Evansville BosseLoogooteeVincennes Lincoln
Evansville CentralMt. Vernon (Posey)Vincennes Rivet
Evansville DayNorth DaviessWashington
Evansville HarrisonNorth PoseyWashington Catholic
Evansville Mater DeeNortheast DuboisWhite River Valley
Evansville NorthPaoliWood Memorial  
Evansville ReitzPike Central

District 8

AustinFranklin CountyNorth Harrison
BatesvilleGreensburgOldenburg Academy
BordenHauserProvidence
Brown CountyHenryvilleSalem
Brownstown CentralJeffersonvilleScottsburg
CharlestownJennings CountySeymour
ClarksvilleLanesvilleShawe Memorial
Columbus EastLawrenceburgSilver Creek
Columbus NorthMadison Con.South Central (Elizabeth)
Corydon CentralMilanSouth Dearborn
East CentralNew AlbanySoutheastern (Hanover)
Eastern (Pekin)New WashingtonTrinity Lutheran
Floyd Central