As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
GibsonThomasAvon
CalebShenkBethany Christian
CalebShenkBethany Christian
ArpanBoseBloomington North
AndrewLabbanBloomington North
MaxGrafBloomington North
AndrewChangBloomington South
BradenChapmanBoonville
JacksonMooreBrebeuf
ChristianJiminezBrownsburg
KelianEastBrownstown Central
TraeRottCardinal Ritter
EthanZhangCarmel
KunhaiShahCastle
Nick HansonChesterton
JoeyZhaoColumbus North
EamonMaColumbus North
BhaveyJainColumbus North
CarsonHerrellEvansville Harrison
MatthewBruntonEvansville Harrison
GavinConaughtyEvansville Memorial
BrandonKinnickFranklin Central
NathanTylerFranklin Community
DhillonPatelFW Canterbury
WyattFisherGoshen
RyanHarmelinkGoshen
AnthonyConleyGreencastle
LoganHubbardHamilton Southeastern
DominickAmadioHanover Central
JoeyZelliJeffersonville
NathanielElkinKokomo
Nathan DoyleLake Central
NicholasFirlejLake Central
JesseMcCurdyLapel
AidenMcMonagleLawrence Central
Luke FerrellLebanon
HaniahKingMadison Consolidated
TristanGaleonMarion
NihalNageshMarion
CalebSpitzerMarion
JacksonRappMt. Vernon
KathirVenkatMunster
JoeyWebsterMunster
BenBlachlyNew Palestine
CarterBaileyNorth Central
RichardSmikleNorth Central
DanielCeglioNorth Central
BrettLiebrossPark Tudor
TraceHeldPark Tudor
JacksonMcKinneyPendleton Heights
EvanBobbPendleton Heights
ZacharyNelsonPendleton Heights
PeterYangPenn
JackDinnonPenn
JacksonBuhringPenn
AnthonyLinPerry Meridian
DavidRussPike
AveryBennettPlainfield
AlexKessingerPlainfield
RyanLechnerPlainfield
CameronChafinPlainfield
HughSmithPlymouth
BradonHandloserSeymour
NolanHaysSouth Knox
SarMooSpeedway
PeterChristTerre Haute North
DustinAllstadtVincennes Lincoln
JacobRiceWashington
RohithTudiWest Lafayette
Kanf-SeokLeeWest Lafayette
AaronMorrisWest Lafayette
MingZhangWest Lafayette
DannyHildebrandWestfield
KurtisDavisWestview
KadenHornWheeler
ChanceCrevistonYorktown
EthanPerryZionsville

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
LucasVan de WegAdams Central
MalakaiMooreAdams Central
TJMillerAvon
Nathan HuntBarr-Reeve
SethGausmanBatesville
AdamScottBatesville
WyattScherschelBedford North Lawrence
Thomas AlexanderThorntonBenton Central
Nathan OostlandBethany Christian
ZachLewisBishop Chatard
JacobZurawskiBishop Chatard
NoahCummingBloomfield
TurnerRoyal Bloomfield
EthanUpchurchBloomington South
AlexanderConiarisBloomington South
JettJenkinsBrebeuf
MatthewMcKayBrebeuf
PresleyThienemanCarmel
Drew MayCarroll
AdamSaadColumbus North
Luke SusudCovenant Christian
ZachJonesCrown Point
GaviSwiftDekalb
DanielVencelDelta
MasonKnightDelta
ZachBovardEast Central
LoganHuismannEast Central
BrodyTaylorEast Central
LucasDentonEast Noble
SamuelSalkieEastern
Luke ScofieldEvansville Mater Dei
CarsonTiptonEvansville Reitz
RileyBehlesFairfield
IsaacInnigerFairfield
Kyle HoerrFW Carroll
JarrettKlusmeierGibson Southern
CollinGaswayGreencastle
EliasRichardsHagerstown
MasonPruittHagerstown
JacksonBillHamilton Southeastern
JacksonBookerHeritage Christian
DanielGilbertHomestead
WyattSt. JohnJennings County
JoeKelleyJennings County
NolanKimKankakee Valley
Armando Bracco Lake Central
WilliamGeorgeLake Central
AnthonySteinhardtLawrence Central
GageRileyLawrence Central
Nick PecoranoLawrence North
JasperSuiterLawrence North
ChristianOvermeyerLowell
ColeBordenMaconaquah
PakeDavisMt. Vernon
WenhanTangMuncie Burris
DonaldFeskoMunster
EthanZieglerNortheast Dubois
ReeceBauerNortheast Dubois
NathanielIrwinNortheastern
GabeRodinoNorthridge
JohnWysonNorthwood
KalebAlumbaughPendleton Heights
CalebKingPendleton Heights
NicholasSadenwaterPike
EthanHainesRandolph Southern
GeorgeDickmanRichmond
BraidenHunterRushville
RileyMandellSB St. Joe
RyanBruneelSB St. Joe
TannerPistelliSouth Putnam
ConnerMcVaySouthmont
NealHollidenTell City
IsaiahSteeleTri High
JarodStevensTri High
JaddenOusleyTwin Lakes
NoahDonovanVincennes Rivet
RobertFordWabash
CalebWilliamsWarsaw
ZacharyLeedyWawasee
ColinRhoadesWawasee
DillanSumowskiWest Noble
JustinSchwartzWestview
PaulEatonYorktown
RobertCampbellZionsville