As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
Sam GiestingBatesville
GeorgeRitterBatesville
JacobBairBedford North Lawrence
PhilipKrabillBethany Christian
Jack ClavertBishop Chatard
CalvinPrenkertBloomington South
DexterWu-CortsBloomington South
StephenTerryBrebeuf
AdamPrichardBrownsburg
KevinLinColumbus North
FreddyBuckinghamConcord
ConnorCraigCovenant Christian
BlakeFroedgeCrawfordsville
ChristopherNewlinCrown Point
DaniyaalRasheedCrown Point
IsaacMillerElkhart Christian
ChristopherTroyerElkhart Memorial
MichaelTroyerElkhart Memorial
Ethan ShopmeyerEvansville Harrison
AaronStreitFairfield
LucasSakamakiFloyd Central
JosiahRockneyFranklin Community
NishanthReddyFW Canterbury
SamuelWitmerFW Canterbury
CarterBonecutterFW Leo
SamMcDanielFW Leo
WesBeckGoshen
AxelBrownGoshen
AnthonyConleyGreencastle
TrevorFosterGreensburg
MahekChouguleHamilton Southeastern
MatthewMeyerHamilton Southeastern
EliasYoungHamilton Southeastern
FrancoKomyatteHammond Bishop Noll
JohmWeaHammond Bishop Noll
JamesMcBrideHarrison
EliHastingsHeritage Christian
GarrettSchaeferHeritage Christian
Fred KeplerHighland
MeetPatelHighland
DavidHeineyHomestead
ColbyKayrouzJeffersonville
PeytonBooksLawrence Central
KylenFedjeLawrence North
DerekBergstedtLogansport
MaxChristmasLoogootee
JoshuaBussanMarian
TommyKomayMichigan City
Ethan HonnertMilan
ZachAbrellMuncie Central
Erich OngMuncie Central
FrankWolfMunster
SpencerStewartNew Castle
TrevorDarleyNew Palestine
CarsonGavinNew Palestine
JaxonPlantNorth Montgomery
DawsonBleyNorthwood
AidanHarrisPark Tudor
SidDasPenn
AlvinWangPenn
KyleWilliamsPike Central
EvanGerikePortage
Ryan HollingsworthRichmond
Evan ShelbySalem
JacobBishopSilver Creek
NathanEckertSilver Creek
MaximillianTeegardenSilver Creek
JohnAndersonSouth Bend Clay
ThomasPriesSouth Bend St. Joe
BenjaminPembertonTaylor
SamuelBehrendValparaiso
ConradOtterbacherValparaiso
SanjayGarimellaWest Lafayette
NathanZixia HuWest Lafayette
WeiBenCheahWestfield

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool   
CameronBurkhartAdams Central
JaxsonRinkenbergerAdams Central
AlexanderVan HandelAvon
LukeFormanBedford North Lawrence
IanFlemingBenton Central
JonahFerranBethany Christian
BenAnnakinBishop Chatard
EliasMcQuearyBishop Chatard
AdamPembertonBishop Chatard
Jack PhelpsBishop Chatard
ChristianGettelfingerBloomington North
SpencerSchwartzBluffton
ChaseWatsonBrown County
Jack DoehrmanBrownsburg
Ethan CarlinBrownstown Central
MaxMcClureBrownstown Central
Erich VernonCambridge City
GarrettLloydCarmel
Jake MatuscakCastle
ReeceStephensCastle
Jack WaltmanCathedral
NicholasBallesterosCenter Grove
MichellRunkleCenter Grove
AlexSerwatkaConcord
NathanSlabachConcord
NicholasHoodCovenant Christian
IanZweifelCovenant Christian
EddieHeinholdCrawfordsville
NicholasRobledoCrown Point
AddisonCruzDekalb
DaltonSmithDekalb
BenjaminBamideleDelta
ChaseLambrinidesEast Central
MichaelBenderEast Noble
ColtanHendersonEdinburgh
NicholasHarpenauEvansville Mater Dei
JoeyRehermanEvansville Mater Dei
MatthewRuckmanEvansville Reitz
WilliamWhiteFishers
ReidSteffeForest Park
Eric BlackwellFort Wayne Snider
IsaacHunterFrankfort
LukeChilenskiFremont
QuestCrottyFremont
EliHerranFW Leo
BenBontrager-SingerGoshen
DiegoTorresGoshen
DerekDavisHagerstown
LukeGirdleyHagerstown
CalebNealHagerstown
AlexanderShillingHagerstown
MatthewParkerHamilton Southeastern
Jake WebbHarrison
SeanMillerHauser
LukePetersHeritage Hills
LoganSmallwoodHeritage Hills
IshaanPatelHighland
NolanTurociHighland
EliFranksJasper
BlakeWinchellJeffersonville
KentBiehleJennings County
ThomasSchulerJennings County
KyleTempestJennings County
SamMartinLafayette Central Catholic
AmmaarMohammedLake Central
MathewBerryLincoln
SheldanChristmasLoogootee
Hayden RetherfordMadison Grant
Ethan EltzrothMarion
IsaacClydeMcCutcheon
JoshuaHanbackMcCutcheon
Danny WalkerMichigan City
JasonPhillipsMooresville
ZackSchmidt Munster
DaneReidNew Palestine
BenDavisNorth Harrison
WyattEldridgeNorth Montgomery
MitchellRosePlymouth
RomanVillegasRensselaer
JacobPerezRoncalli
TylerPollardRoncalli
DawsonJacobyRossville
BryceOliverRossville
NathanPriceRossville
SamSchmidtSeymour
MichaelDukesSouth Bend Clay
LeeNgochiSouth Bend Riley
ZachMerrillSpeedway
JonathanSauterSpeedway
WilliamBruckenTecumseh
AaronGentryTerre Haute South
MacaineClaycombVincennes Rivet
ColtonMouzinVincennes Rivet
JacobKrugmanWawasee
AlexMulletWestfield
JoeHibbardWheeler