As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
EricNofzigerAngola
ElijahWyattAngola
JacobBarrettAvon
SamJonesAvon
AndrewLangfordAvon
EvanZokakAvon
JoelYoderBethany Christian
SamKlinemanBishop Chatard
ShivanBhargavaBrebeuf Jesuit
ZackMaluccioBrebeuf Jesuit
AbrahamOliverBrown County
KevinCookeCathedral
NolanWitteCenterville
StevenDelaneyCharlestown
IanSmithCulver Military Academy
JonahRockeyFranklin Community
LandonBundyFranklin County
JonathanWoehnkerFW Bishop Luers
Arnav LalFW Canterbury
EvanRothFW Leo
GrantSpringerFW Snider
SimonMyersGoshen
SeanRameyGreencastle
WyattMetzgerGuerin Catholic
MarkSlaninkaHamilton Southeastern
MatthewCotnerHighland
WilliamMilneHomestead
AlexRossJohn Glenn
MathewMatakovicLake Ccentral
JohnSalvasLawrence North
SethMorrisLincoln
BenHardinMadison Consolidated
TannerGuerrattazMartinsville
ElijahMockMartinsville
PaxtonSampleMississenewa
WilliamThurlowNew Castle
EddiePreinNorth Central
LoganCornsNorthridge
EricFirstenbergerNorthridge
WilliamEmhardtPark Tudor
AlexKimPark Tudor
DrewWiegelPark Tudor
NickCasettiPenn
EricFlaningamPrinceton
BryceAsherShelbyville
EvanPharesShelbyville
KylerBartolWarsaw
CalebArthurWashington
PranavHaranWestern
JosephDayWestfield
Grant GiorgiWheeler
RJBrowZionsville
AlexPerryZionsville
AndrewRedmanZionsville
TylerThimjonZionsville

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
Peyton AbbottAlexandria
DaneHuestonAlexandria
SpencerGriffisAngola
TrevynNafzigerAngola
LukeEdwardsAvon
KyleLingleAvon
CorbinBusheyBedford North Lawrence
OliverGehresBellmont
JosiahMathieuBellmont
MichaelWetterBellmont
RobertYsidronBellmont
JonathonYouseyBethany Christian
Paul DzubayBloomington North
MacRogersBloomington North
Jack RuscheBloomington North
SamuelHollingsworthBlue River Valley
Evan BaumgartnerBluffton
CalebSkeltonBoonville
MaxBatterBrebeuf Jesuit
CarterFilchakBremen
GregFullingBrownsburg
MasonLovettBrownsburg
DrewMichaelCarmel
AaronWeirCastle
Jon HaigertyCathedral
BrendonVailCathedral
ElijahLawyer-SmithCenter Grove
BlakeEllenwoodChesterton
MattJewisonChesterton
BenMathewColumbus North
Chris RubleColumbus North
AkshayaSabapathyColumbus North
Will BoyerConcord
ShaunShowalterCorydon Central
BlakeWisemanCorydon Central
JonathanBinkleyDanville
MarshallBeardDeKalb
JohnGurtnerDeKalb
JasonWegenerDelta
AdamDillsEast Noble
WarrenMcWilliamsEvansville Central
ChaseMeyerEvansville Central
BrandonKempfEvansville Mater Dei
Matthew KesslerEvansville Mater Dei
BrandonHerrEvansville Reitz
KylePoeFloyd Central
CollinHochgesangForest Park
DylanLittleFranklin County
TrevorMurrayFranklin County
CameronKlabundeFrankton
JosephMorganFrankton
ThayneCampFremont
ColeScheibleFW Bishop Luers
Graham GnagyFW Canterbury
EthanRadkeFW Carroll
SamuelAcraFW Northrop
MatthewMarshFW Northrop
Tucker BaileyGreensburg
GrantBryantGreenwood
JacobGrayGreenwood
JacobBrattonGuerin Catholic
Alec (AJ)HackerGuerin Catholic
AdamGrossHamilton Heights
AndrewMyersHamilton Southeastern
JasonClarkHarrison
AndrewSantosHarrison
DanielZimpferHarrison
JacobJohnsonHauser
SamMeekHauser
MasonGluthHighland
ChristopherPetersHighland
NicolasGraberHomestead
ThomasWeirHomestead
AudenEckertHuntington North
MattKarstHuntington North
KeithAsplundJeffersonville
BenClarkeJimtown
HoldenPriceJimtown
NateHemmerichKokomo
JosephConradLapel
Zach KrebsLapel
AustinLyonsLapel
AdamManeringLaPorte
TrevorPerryLaPorte
RobertBrunerLawrence North
DrewCornellLewis Cass
NoahMillerLewis Cass
Jovan OrozcoLewis Cass
JeremyHuffMadison Consolidated
BaileyMcCordMadison-Grant
ScottKreighbaumMichigan City
IsaacTorresMississenewa
NathanBurkeMt. Vernon
BrodyMcCoyMuncie Central
BrockMcCoyMuncie Central
AlexBauerNE Dubois
DavidHockettNew Palestine
NicholasRuscheNew Palestine
ColbyWagonerNew Palestine
RyanPlummerNoblesville
JacksonRameyNoblesville
GriffinBeckNorth Central
Jonathon TuerkNorth Central
Edward PreinNorth Central
JeffMayfieldNorth Daviess
ZacharyOutcaltNorth Harrison
DevanPlantNorth Montgomery
Connor GlennNorthridge
SimonGrevengoedNorthridge
JaredHoffmanNorthWood
TrevorKlotzNorthWood
JacobCollinsNorwell
NickBoesingOur Lady of Providence
AdamStarrOur Lady of Providence
AdamEnglekingPaoli
DrewWilsonPendleton Heights
MaitlandSpittersPenn
DavidSealsPerry Meridian
BryceCrewsRensselaer
BrettLoitzSB St. Joseph
ColeMatthewsSB St. Joseph
AlanClarkSeeger
TylerMcCorySeymour
LukeFoltzShelbyville
LucasCopeSouthmont
JarettDowneySouthmont
JackReimondoSouthmont
ConnerStockwellSouthmont
Seejay RomelloPatelSouthport
LoganWelpSouthridge
ColemanJonesSouthwestern
Peyton TracyTaylor
Chris JaegerTerre Haute South
MatthewStuckwischTrinity Lutheran
AntonAdemiTwin Lakes
SamCorronaVencennes Linclon
Colton LindWarsaw
KalebKneppWashington
AshtonGuyerWestern
TateLockwoodWestern
DylanHamerinWestern Boone
ParkerKalisWestfield
CarsonMarisWestfield
CarterDavisWhite River Valley
Alex WolfeWhite River Valley
CalebScottWhiteland
JacobBartholomeYorktown
MarkHuibregtseZionsville