As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
BlakeMoreheadAlexandria
JonathanWalkerBarr-Reeve
SimonHurstBethany Christian
John DietrickBishop Chatard
JohnSokolBishop Chatard
MichaelVoorsBishop Dwenger
MickThompsonBloomington North
MohammedDabdoubBloomington South
EricJohnsenBloomington South
BrandtCallahanBNL
LukeCobbBrownstown Central
EthanMcAndrewsCarmel
RohitNagarajCarmel
JayNatarajanCarmel
MarkZhangCarmel
BenFarmerCathedral
AkulVijayvargiyaCenter Grove
BennettWaltherCenterville
MilesMatthewsCharlestown
RyanHarmonChesterton
AustinGuseColumbus East
NeerajPanditaColumbus East
AnayGangalColumbus North
LucasHuangColumbus North
AndrewShrinerCovenant Christain
ThomasPawlowskiCrown Point
EliTravisDekalb
MatthewKuebelEast Central
BraedenWittichEast Central
HoldenHuntEvansville Mater Dei
JacksonJenningsEvansville Reitz
IsaacMillerFairfield
BilalMozaffarFranklin Central
LukeSielaFW Bishop Dwenger
KyleWeigartnerFW Bishop Dwenger
RobertGarrettFW Canterbury
RyanVanWyngardenFW Carroll
HughBirkyGoshen
JacobGreweGoshen
JedFajtGreencastle
NathanGobertGreencastle
SeanRameyGreencastle
NateRealGreenfield Central
BenCattonGuerin Catholic
DrewCobbGuerin Catholic
AlexNelsonGuerin Catholic
AustinSauerteigHamilton Heights
TraceZacheryIndian Creek
KeithCrawfordLake Central
Ricky LarsonLake Central
NoahMillardLawrence Central
MattMannerLawrence North
BrysonButcherMadison-Grant
NicholasSpitzerMarion
MichaelDeranekMishawaka Marian
KennyKlimekMishawaka Marian
AdamRichterMunster
RohanReddyNew Albany
NoahBriscoNoblesville
JamesDugleNorthridge
CameronStillsonNorthWood
JacobPrestonOldenburg Academy
BradyAlumbaughPendleton Heights
MasonLeePenn
ColePollyeaPenn
JackSpaldingPenn
ChadRansburgRoncalli
AdamMattinglyRoncalli
BrianCarpenterPerry Merdian
JaelenNiceSalem
LeoRomanetzSB Saint Joseph
GrantHandloserSeymour
IsaacBushSouthwestern
DeShawnThompsonSpeedway
BlazeBrumfieldTell City
LucasMontgomeryTell City
RyanFriedrichTerre Haute South
ChamanKumarTerre Haute South
GrantStamperTerre Haute South
NicholasBuehlerTwin Lakes
ZhonhgtianChenUniversity
MingyoJungUniversity
AndrewMetzmanUniversity
IanWeikerUniversity
MaxBehrendValparaiso
NickFeltgenValparaiso
BrianMiWest Lafayette
ArjunRamaniWest Lafayette
JatinSinghalWest Lafayette
AndrewGuagerWarsaw
JustinStoutWarsaw
DavidHommeWarsaw
RyanWettchurackWarsaw

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
MatthewHensleyAlexandria
JakebWattsAustin
ColeButlerBarr-Reeve
BeauBrownBatesville
JonathanKunkelBatesville
PaulRitterBatesville
CollinSelkingBellmont
AaronMak HoffmanBenton Central
BrandonNguyenBethany Christian
BrianAllspawBishop Chatard
ThomasWinternheimerBishop Chatard
BrennanHughesBloomfield
HankRuffBloomington South
BaileyCrispBlue River
DonnieLambersonBlue River
MitchellKuhlenbeckBluffton
DawsonDimmettBoonville
AustinRoushBrown County
Cole SmithBrown County
AustinLanichCambridge City
SethMartinCambridge City
Jeb ReeceCambridge City
RohanPamidiCanterbury
EvanBottorffCastle
CharlieGomezCathedral
JackLacyCathedral
TreyWoodwardCharlestown
JohnyMarioChesterton
MattFurnishColumbus East
DanielKuhlmanColumbus East
AmmarKhaledColumbus North
Clayton SchreckCorydon Central
OlliePettitCovington
GavinHensleyDanville
BrockSeaversDekalb
John ClarkMaxwellEast Central
ConnerBuckEastern
ZachCowsertEastern
ConnorRickettsEvansville Mater Dei
BooneChrisFloyd Central
GrantPedigoFranklin Central
JacobRockeyFranklin Community
NoahRobertsFranklin Community
MaximillianPyleFW Bishop Luers
GrantYagerFW Carroll
EliSteinerFW Leo
BobbySessaGoshen
NathanaelWertzGoshen
SabenFletcherGreenfield Central
DylanWilburnGreenfield Central
NateRussellHamilton Heights
MarkSkeltonHSE
DaneEherenmanHuntington North
ColeHarrisIndian Creek
BryceWaddellIndian Creek
BradleyCrossJeffersonville
LukeErtelJennings County
MatthewDeCloedtJimtown
TrevorEmerickKokomo
Cole HansonKokomo
DannyIsbellLafayette Jeff
JackMoultonLafayette Jeff
Ryan WalkerLafayette Jeff
BradleyBerletLewis Cass
ClayVaughnMadison Consolidated
MarcusMillerMerrillville
EvanKovatchMishawaka Marian
NathanJohnsonNew Albany
DavidBennettNew Castle
NathanHackerNew Castle
MitchMericaNorth Montgomery
ParkerZehrNortheast Dubois
VijayTewariPark Tudor
OwenKleppePenn
DevonAmosPerry Merdian
CarsonRayPeru
JansenGoughPike
GrantCladyPlymouth
JohnGerardPlymouth
HudsonYoderPlymouth
BenArnsonProvidence
JamesSolisProvidence
JacobEvansRoncalli
RyanHeckmanRoncalli
MaxwellHueblerRoncalli
SamMoranSB Riley
RonaldEverittScottsburg
Zach TeepleSouth Adams
ChandlerLacyTell City
GeorgeMunoz IITurkey Run
QianhuaLuUniversity
ZacharyMizellUniversity
MattCoryValparaiso
RayKreloffValparaiso
LoganHaldermanWest Noble
EvanParshallWestfield
JerylWeaverWestview
AdamZietlowWhiteland
AaronWallaceWinchester
Michael GeorgiWinchester