As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Will Piekarsky (12) Bloomington South
Patrick Fletchall (10) Carmel
Cole Shoults (10) Carmel
Sam Concannon (12) Culver Academy
Alec Robillard (11) Delta
Eli Steiner (11) FW Leo
Noah Roberts (11) Franklin Community
Wyatt Metzger (10) Guerin Catholic
David Heiney (9) Homestead
Hunter Sylvester (10) Martinsville
Logan Charbonneau (11)  New Albany
Steven Christie (12) North Central
JT Wynne (12) North Central
Eric Hollingsworth (11) Richmond
Ian Landwehr (12) Yorktown

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Sam Caskey (12)/Alex Collins (12) Avon
Jory Shoup (12)/Zach Wisen (12) Bloomington North
Kenny Miller (12)/ Zach Hennessey (12) Carmel
Jack Lacy (11)/ Charlie Gomez (11) Cathedral
Chase Throop(12)/Colin Throop (12) Evans. Memorial
Jay Stanchin (12)/ Ryan VanWyngarden (11) FW Carroll
Jackson Reilly (12)/ Sam Coward (12) Jeffersonville
JJ Kroot (12)/ Jon Tuerk (10) North Central
Anish Thyagarajan (12)/ Vijay Tewari (11) Park Tudor
Mitch Minniear (12)/ Abe Rosenthall (12) Yorktown

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Ryan Lingle (12) Avon
Peter Golder (11) Center Grove
Alex Galle (12) Columbus East
Dane Baldwin (12) Crawfordsville 
Bryce Bonin (11) Crown Point
Aaron Thompson (9) Evans. Mater Dei
Jon Hornett (12) Fishers
Alex Houser (12) FW Carroll
Jo Kemker (12) Jasper
Kooper Falkenstein (12) Jeffersonville
Brock Winchell (12) Jeffersonville
Garrett Fensler (12) Lapel
Khamasi Muhiga (11) Muncie Central
Landon Carrico (12) Providence
Parker Kalis (10) Westfield
Ryan Hollis (11) West Lafayette

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Neil Shah (12)/ John Sullivan (12) Carmel
Tye Thixton (12)/Ryan Stemle (12) Center Grove
Matt Hapner (12)/ Jacob Brewer (12) Delta
Duncan Bishop (12)/ Reed Plunkett (11) Floyd Central
Luke Rush (12)/ Logan Troyer (11) Goshen   
Bradley Rothaar (12)/Jacob Rothaar (9) Greenwood
Josh Defonce (12)/ Nick Krauter (12) HSE
Jordan Andrews (11)/ Will Milne (10) Homestead
Ben Pijanowski (12)/ Patrick Sullivan (12) Lafayette Harrison
Henry Wolf (11)/Matt Marcus (11) Munster

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Josh Deutsch (12) Alexandria
Joe Moran (12) Anderson
Drew Langford (10) Avon
Evan Zolack (10) Avon
Byeong Min Lim (11) Bethany Christian
Ian Dieters (12) Ben Davis
Mac Rogers (10) Bloomington North
Shivam Bhargava (10) Brebeuf
Bryce Devine (12) Bremen
Drew Michael (10) Carmel
Evan Bottorff (11) Castle
Johny Mario (11) Chesterton
Jo Jo Woolwine (12) Columbus East
Aditya Mantri (12) Columbus North
Kevin Luo (12)Columbus North
Will Boyer (10) Concord
Anthony Kendall (12) Crown Point
Lance Noerenburg (12) Crown Point
Chris Bilicic (12) Culver Academy
Joe Wegener (12) Delta
Jason Bosse (12) East Central
Grant Newcomb (12) Eastern
Austin Mohamedali (11) East Noble
Joey Ballard (12) Evans. Day School
Evan Ferguson (11) Evans. North
Austin Holmes (12) Evans. North
Chris Boone(11) Floyd Central
Joseph Naville (11) Floyd Central
Patrick Holly (12) FW Bishop Dwenger
Niko Rongos (12) FW Canterbury
Ethan Radke (10) FW Carroll
Isaac Steiner (9) FW Leo
Hudson Kay (12) Goshen
Jacob Gray (10) Greenwood
Jacob Bratton (10) Guerin Catholic
Michael Wade (10) Guerin Catholic
Alec Gretencord (11) HSE
Thomas Weir (10) Homestead
Logan Mathies(12) Jasper
Owen Land (12) Jennings County
Holden Price (10) Jimtown
Joseph Conrad (10) Lapel
Matt Jennings (12) Logansport
Luke Fleming (10) Lowell
Max Karg  (12) Manchester
Riley Worland (10) Marion
Jerod May (10) Mississinewa
Brendon Ware (12) Mt Vernon (Fort)
Luke Steinhart (12) Mt. Vernon (Posey)
Arlo Detmer (12) Munster
Trey DeLuna (12) Munster
Patrick Betz (12) NE Dubois
Jaxon Denu(12) NE Dubois
Clayton Douglas (12) Northwestern 
Stuart Feeley (11) Penn
Mason Lee (11) Penn
Andrew Denning (12) Perry Meridian
John Gerard (11) Plymouth
John Hunter (12) Plymouth
Micah Wiegel (12) Portage
Leo Romanetz (10) SB St. Joseph
Thomas Pries (9) SB St. Joseph
David Villarroel (11) South Adams (FE)
Grant Pemberton (12) Tecumseh
Luke Yeagley (12) Terre Haute South
(Tie) Gavin Eads (12) Triton
Spencer Andrews (12) Twin Lakes 
Lucas Miller (12) Washington
Brody Worl  (12) Western
Pranav Haran (10) Western
Arjun Ramani (11) West Lafayette
Sam Venter (12) Whiteland

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Matt Etherington (10)/ Dane Hueston (10) Alexandria
Pete Sevenhuysen (11)/ Sam Snedden (12) Benton Central
John Sokol (11)/ John Dietrick (11) Bishop Chatard
Chris Fouts (12)/ Zac Nabhan (12) Chesterton
Sammy Woolwine (11)/ Matt Furnish (11) Columbus East
Kevin VanDeventer (11)/ Nathan Lin (9) Columbus North
Zack Perez (12)/ Evan Frank (12) Crown Point
(Ean Anderson (12)/ Evan Dillon (12) Culver Academy
Brian Tao (12)/ William Bilicic (12) Culver Academy
Sam Springer(11)/Jake Springer (11) Evans. Day School
Patrick Tieken(12)/John Benson(12) Evans. North
Jake Allan (12)/ Hunter Jewett (12) FW Canterbury
Evan Roth (10)/ Isaac Brandenberger (11) FW Leo
Michael Kenney (12)/ AJ Hacker (10) Guerin Catholic
Tyler Hawk (11)/ Jake Farkas (12) Kokomo  
Daulton Fensler (12)/ Daniel Conrad (12) Lapel
Alex Lyons (12)/ Abishek Sehgal (12) Marion
Evan Rejer (12)/ Josh McKinney (12) New Palestine
Cayden Knies(12)/Case Eisenhut(10) NE Dubois
Eli Franks(9)/Henry Love(12) Jasper
Will Emhardt (10)/ Jack Enkema (12) Park Tudor
Tyler Styles (12)/ Edward Atkinson (12) Penn
Tim Porsche (12)/Thomas Gifford (12) Penn
Nate Knapp (12)/ Braydon Davidson (12)  Plymouth
Kody McGuire (12)/Dengke Wang (12) Portage
Ben Popson (12)/ Ben Arnson (11)  Providence
Derek Sinex (12)/ Jaelen Nice (11)  Salem
Connor Cohoon (12)/Joe Staud (12) SB St. Joseph
Chase Dinkel (12)/Daniel Chua (12) Terre Haute South
Connor Gutwein (12)/ Evan Luzadder (12) Twin Lakes
Jayden Barley(12)Kaden Pfender(12) Washington
Jeryl Weaver (11)/ Zach Schrock (12) Westview
Adam Zietlow (11)/Aaron Scott (12) Whiteland