As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
RyanSpearAvon
IanDeitersBen Davis
EthanBrownBishop Luers
BrianDottererBluffton
JakeAllanCanterbury
PeterDunCanterbury
ZachHennesseyCarmel
KennyMillerCarmel
NeilShahCarmel
JohnSullivanCarmel
SuneilBhaskaraCastle
SuneilBhaskaraCastle
DavidKronenbergerCathedral
JanishKarnatiCenter Grove
AlexGalleColumbus East
KevinLuoColumbus North
AdityaMantriColumbus North
ChaseClearyCovenant Christian
GavinCraigCovenant Christian
CameronDouglasCrawfordsville
Nick BantzDelta
MatthewHapnerDelta
DerekSimsElwood
JoeyBallardEvansville Day
Chase ThroopEvansville Memorial
ShloakVyasEvansville North
BlakeEmmertForest Park
EvanBeckGoshen
SamCowardJeffersonville
JacksonReillyJeffersonville
BenTracyKokomo
MichaelHemmerlingLake Central
ReidHerranLeo
ZacharySpitzerMarion
BrettWeinzaptelMater Dei
Grant EwardMuncie Burris
CalvinShenkMuncie Burris
TreyDeLunaMunster
ArloDetmerMunster
CollinSharpeMunster
RejerEvanNew Palestine
JonathanKrootNorth Central
BenjaminPopsonOur Lady of Providence
AnishThyagarajanPark Tudor
EdwardAtkinsonPenn
JohnHunterPlymouth
DengkeWangPortage
Will DeTrempeS.B. St. Joseph
JoeStaudS.B. St. Joseph
HaoLiSeymour
JosiahRudgeSeymour
NoahEckertSilver Creek
AaronCoxSouthmont
GrantPembertonTecumseh
Luke YeagleyTerre Haute South
BrandonDalleyWaldron
AaronScottWhiteland
DavidBrowZionsville
WillCunninghamZionsville
ChrisMetzgerZionsville

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
BenKahlertAdams Central
JamesWeilAdams Central
KentonEmbreyAustin
SamCaskeyAvon
JaredReederAvon
RyanLingleAvon
SpencerRoseBatesville
BenFullenkampBellmont
RyanOkoniewskiBellmont
WilBarceBenton Central
EthanLappBethany Christian
SamuelLukeBishop Chatard
GavinWilliamsBishop Dwenger
AlexChestnutBloomfield
GusDellacquaBloomington North
JoryShoupBloomington North
ZachWisenBloomington North
KylerKleinBoonville
KentCrimingerBrownstown Central
NathanBullockCardinal Ritter
SamConnerCenter Grove
RyanStemleCenter Grove
Joe JoeWoolwineColumbus East
BradenFishConcord
Robert TurnerCovenant Christian
LanceNoerenbergCrown Point
JacobBrewerDelta
JasonBosseEast Central
PhilipBrownEvansville Day
ColinThroopEvansville Memorial
ElliottCrowGibson Southern
AbrahamKieselGibson Southern
Luke RushGoshen
HudsonKayGoshen
BenjaminPijanowskiHarrison
IsaacMathisHarrison
KeithWoolemsHeritage Hills
DaltonGrayHeritage Hills
AnthonyKowalkowskiHighland
OwenLandJennings County
ComellaGrantLCC
TyStrattonLebanon
ZebulenJohnsonLowell
Thomas ComerMadison Grant
NolanChristianMooresville
BenAdamsMuncie Burris
ConnorKurekMuncie Burris
KaesPetroviakMuncie Central
BoydMcCoyMuncie Central
McKinneyJoshNew Palestine
OchsNickNew Palestine
JohnWynneNorth Central
Luke WelieverNorth Montgomery
JarrodKoesterNorth Posey
PatrickBetzNortheast Dubois
JaxonDenuNortheast Dubois
CaydenKniesNortheast Dubois
LondonCarricoOur Lady of Providence
KyleStreetPaoli
MasonDeatonPaoli
JackEnkemaPark Tudor
TimPorschePenn
LucasEckerleyPeru
BradenBatesPeru
CameronRugglesPike
AustinShoresPike
WillMassaroPrinceton
MichaelSalingRoncalli
ConnorCohoonS.B. St. Joseph
KeenanBowlesSalem
JordanBakerSalem
StevenCloncsSouthmont
KevinYeungTell City
SpencerAndrewsTwin Lakes
RyanCombsVincennes Lincoln
JaydenBarleyWashington
Clay WalkerWashington
CharlieWarnerWestfield
CameronHoffmannWestfield
AlexStutzmanWestview
AndrewYoderWestview
SamVenterWhiteland
BlakeSurfaceWhiteland
JosiahAdkinsWhiteland
Jason MaynardYorktown
IanLandwehrYorktown
ErikAxelsonZionsville
GregHuibregtseZionsville