As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
ick Werner (12) Carmel
Conner Andersen (12) Center Grove
Bryce Bonin (10) Crown Point
Sam Concannon (11) Culver Academy
Jared Hamilton (11) Evansville Central
Tom Filus (12) FW Canterbury
Luke Wiese (11) Guerin Catholic
Grant Weaver (12) Jasper
Ari Gerstein (12) North Central
JJ Kroot (11) North Central 
Grant Esposito (12) Northeastern 
Danny Rayl (12) Park Tudor
Scott Thygensen (12) Park Tudor
Michael Wang (12) Penn
Nathan Bogle (12) TH South
Ian Landwehr (11) Yorktown 

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Mac Rogers (9)/  Zachary Wisen (11) Bloomington North
Matt Quammen (12)/ Radha Vishnubhotia (12) Carmel
Patrick Fletchall (9)/ Zach Hennessey (11) Carmel
Jay Robillard (11) / Nick Wilson (11) Delta 
Jordan Andrews (10)/ Jack Stanley (12) Homestead
Alex Allen (11)/ Joe Kemker (10) Jasper
Alex Bertolini (12)/ Patrick McAuley (12) North Central 
Brendan Butler (12)/ Mason Lee (10) Penn
Ryan Day(12) /Jacob Quinkert(12) Providence
Keaton Akers (12)/ Justin Newton (12) TH North

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Will Piekarsky (11) Bloomington South
John Armstrong (12) Carmel
Cam Schoolcraft (12) Center Grove
Seth Meyer (12) Columbus East
Anthony Sanders (12) Columbus North
Jordan Greenwell (12) Evansville North
Eli Steiner (10) FW Leo
Noah Roberts (10) Franklin
Cody Mann (12) Gibson Southern
Addison Cazier (10) HSE
Logan Mathies (11) Jasper
Austin Hunt (12)  Jeffersonville
Garrett Fensler (11) Lapel
Tejas Srikanth (12) Marion
Khamasi Muhiga (10) Muncie Central
Andrew Dones (12) North Harrison
Jack Hibbard (12) Wheeler

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Alexander Collins (11)/  Nate Toney (12) Avon
Mark Noe (12)/ Gary Schorr (12) Cathedral 
Jake Likens(12)/Mitchell Miller (12) Columbus North
Andrew Block (12)/ Jackson Barrett (12) Fishers
Ankur Lal/ Ben Parry-Lemon (12) FW Canterbury   
Jay Stanchin (11)/ Austin Legere (12) FW Carroll 
Jack Reilly(11) /Sam Coward (11) Jeffersonville
Alex Wisniewski (12)/ Adam Richter (12) Munster 
Nathan Bercovitz (12)/ Abe Lahr (12) North Central
Alex Yiankes (12)/ Andj Lehnan (12) Valparaiso

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Craig Nofziger (12) Angola
Drew Langford (9) Avon
Ryan Lingle (11) Avon
Evan Selking (12) Bellmont
Ian Deiters (11) Ben Davis 
Cole Borden (12) Brownstown
Anish Bedi (9) Castle
Ashwin Prasad (12) Castle
Tim McNulty (12) Cathedral
Azad Koya (11) Carmel
Brady Wagenknecht (12) Centerville
Johny Mario (10) Chesteron
Dane Baldwin (11) Crawfordsville
Quinton Coffman (12)  Corydon
Anthony Kendall (11) Crown Point
Lance Noerenberg (11) Crown Point
Chris Bilicic (11) Culver Academy
Joe Wegener (11) Delta
Austin Mohamedali (10) East Noble
Joey Ballard (11) Evansville Day
Michael Koch (10) Evansville Memorial
Stefan Langmaack (11) Evansville North* (FE)
Adam Yoder (12) Fairfield
Chris Boone (10)  Floyd Central
Patrick Holly (11) FW Bishop Dwenger
Niko Rongos (11) FW Canterbury
Alex Houser (11) FW Carroll
Ethan Radke (9) FW Carroll
Alex Stavretis (12) FW Northrop
Mason Townsley (11) Frankfort
Brett Tauber (12) Griffith
Wyatt Metzger (9) Guerin Catholic
Ben Tinkle (11) Hagerstown
San Jun Park (12) Homestead
Brock Winchell (11) Jeffersonville
Owen Land (11) Jennings County
Michael Varda (12) LaPorte
Andrew Satz (12) Lawrence North 
Matt Jennings (10) Logansport
Gabe Nolley (12) Loogootee
Hunter Sylvester (9) Martinsville
Jerod May (9) Mississinewa
Luke Steinhart (11) Mt Vernon (Posey)
Andrew Fox (11) Muncie Central
Arlo Detmer (11) Munster
Logan Charbonneau (10) New Albany
Brent Barrett (12) New Palestine
JT Wynne (11) North Central 
Patrick Betz (11) NE Dubois
Ben Klapper (12) Park Tudor 
Jacob Macri (12) Penn
Stuart Feeley (10) Penn
Logan Primerano (12) Peru
John Hunter (11) Plymouth
Will Andres (12) Providence
Eric Hollingsworth (11) Richmond
Brandon Boswell (12) – Scottsburg
Michael Wroblewski (12) St Joe
Leo Romanetz (10) St. Joe
Andrew Farmer (12) TH North
Spencer Andrews (11) Twin Lakes
Nic Jansen (12) Warsaw
Sam Rice (12) Warsaw
Pranav Haran (9) Western
Parker Kalis (9) Westfield
Ryan Hollis (10) West Lafayette
Arjun Ramani (10) West Lafayette
Tommy Krause (12) West Lafayette
Colin Scott (12) Whiteland
Sam Venter (11) Whiteland

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Hans Miller (12)/ Simon Hurst (10) Bethany Christian 
Hunter Heaton (11)/ Alex Chestnut (11) Bloomfield
Hunter Probus (12)/ Evan Bottoruff (10) Castle
Tye Thixton (11)/  Drew Waltermann (12) Center Grove
Chris Fouts (11)/ Zac Nabhan (11) Chesterton
Evan Dillon (11)/Ian Smith (9) Culver Academy 
William Bilicic (11)/Brian Tao (11) Culver Academy
Matt Hapner (11)/ Jacob Brewer (11) Delta 
Grant Carey (12)/ Shloak Vyas (11) Evans. North
Chase Throop (11)/ Colin Throop (11) Evans. Memorial
Alec Saxon(12)/Billy Sleight(12) Floyd Central
Travis Nerding (12)/  Jacob Vandiver (12) Franklin
Zach Troyer (12)/ Logan Troyer (10) Goshen
Josh Defonce (11)/ Mark Slaninka (9) HSE
Connor Buntin(12)/Bradley Cross (10) Jeffersonville
Jake Farkas (11)/Ben Tracy (11) Kokomo
Ben Pijanowski (11)/Patrick Sullivan (11) Lafayette Harrison
Chase Kimmerling (12)/ Daulton Fensler (11) Lapel
Kaleb Overway(11)/Cass McClure (11) Logansport
Ben Roesel (12)/ Jayson Savich (12) Lowell
Alex Lyons (11)/ Nick Spitzer (10) Marion
Mike Rivich (12)/ Patrick Toth (12) Munster
Ben Farley (12)/ David Thompson (12) New Palestine 
Cayden Knies (11)/ Tristan Linne (12) NE Dubois
Caleb Yoder (12)/ Quinn Stillson (12) NorthWood
Chris Johnson (12)/ Alex French (12) Park Tudor
Sam McKinney (12) / Mitch Staley (12) Pendleton 
Max Holloway (12)/Ryan Johnson (12) Plymouth
Braxton Soloe (12)/Tyler White (12) Scottsburg
Joe Staud (11)/ Connor Cohoon (11) St. Joe
Nathan Wright (12)/ Logan Dinkle (12) TH South
Brian Mi (10)/Mika Reuhs (12) West Lafayette
Andrew Yoder (11)/ Zach Schrock (11) Westview
Mitchell Minniear (11)/ Nathan Comp (12) Yorktown