As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Radha Vishnabhotla (11) Carmel
Nick Werner (11) Carmel
Conner Andersen (11) Center Grove
Sean Carroll (12) Evansville Day School
Eric Schuette (11) Evansville Memorial
Dave Huber (12) FW Canterbury
Collin Rigney (12) Greensburg
Luke Sanderson (12) Kanakaee Valley
Ari Gernstein (11) North Central
JJ Kroot (10) North Central 
Dan Rayl (11) Park Tudor
Scott Thygesen (11) Park Tudor
Michael Wang (11) Penn
Eric Hollingsworth (9) Richmond
Nathan Bogle(11) Terre Haute South
Ian Landwehr (10) Yorktown 

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Scott Vanderwiel (12)/ Zach Smith (12) Brebeuf
Jeffery Chen (12)/ Nick Hennesey (12) Carmel
Gary Schorr (12)/ Ashtin Degyansky (12) Cathedral
Anthony Sanders (11)/ Jake Likens (10) Columbus North
Brandon Wu (9)/ Chase Throop (10) Evan. Memorial
Jackson Barrett (12)/ Jon Hornett (12) Fishers
Bertam Nagev (12)/ Charlie Scott (12) FW Dwenger
Greg Schwoeppe (12)/ Magnus Hovind (12) HSE  (FE)
Jack Reilly (10)/ Sam Coward (10) Jeffersonville
Will Reifeis (12)/ Patrick McCauley (11) North Central 
Sean Anderson (12)/Aidan Koch (12) Penn

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Carlo Aviar (12) Brebeuf 
Sam Gentry(12) Brownsburg
Luke Wojtalik (12) Cathedral
Sam Concannon (10) Culver Academy
Luke Red (12) Columbus North
Alec St. John (12) Delta
Jordan Greenwell (11) Evansville North
Clay Hoffacker (12) FW Canterbury
Cody Mann (11) Gibson Southern
Cam Metzger (12)  Guerin Catholic
Addison Cazier (9) HSE
Eli Seng (12) Jasper
Andrew Stark (12) Lawrence North
Tejas Srikanth (11) Marion
Jacob Rankin (12) Northeastern
Grant Esposito (11) Northeastern 

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Marcus Arnold (12)/ Criag Nofziger (11) Angola
Nick Wilde(12) & Nathan Mehringer(12) Brownsburg
Zach Hennessey (10)/ Azad Koya (10) Carmel
Jake Lobel (12)/ Evan Bottorff (9) Castle
Carson Hoogewerf (12)/Dominic Peretin (12) Crown Point
Jay Robillard (11) / Nick Wilson (11) Delta 
Luke Hochgesang (12)/ Joe Kemker (10) Jasper
Alex Bertolini (11)/ Cole Fairfield (12) North Central
Charlie Webster (12) / Craig Dingwerth (11) Northeastern 
Justin Newton(11) & Keaton Akers(11) TH North
Tommy Krause (11)/ Mike Rouhs (11) West Lafayette

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Cameron Hall (12) Angola
Evan Selking (11) Bellmont
Jack Marquie (11) Benton Central
Peter Leonard (12) Bloomington North
Jonathon Class(12) Brownsburg
Chaz Schneider (12) Brownstown
Michael Li (10) Carmel
Cam Schoolcraft (11) Center Grove
 Johny Mario (9) Chesterton
Matthew Fuehne (12) Columbus East
Seth Meyer (11) Columbus East
Nick Pollack (12) Concord
Quinton Coffman (11) Corydon
Nathan Zumbrun (12) Covenant Christian
Dane Baldwin(10) Crawfordsville 
Bryce Bonin (9) Crown Point
Lance Norrenberg (10) Crown Point
Bradley Wuthrich (12) Delta
Austin Mohamedali (9) East Noble
Chad Barron (12) Evansville Memorial
Austin Christner (12) Fairfield
Andrew Block (12) Fishers
Tom Filus (11) FW Canterbury
Alex Houser (10) FW Carroll
Eli Steiner (9) FW Leo
Alex Stavretis (11) FW Northrop
Mason Townsley (10) Frankfort
Noah Roberts(9) Franklin
Tanner Blaise (12) Franklin Central 
Alex Hammer(12) Greenwood
Matt Moe (12) Guerin Catholic
Mitch Gray (12) Homestead
Furhan Siddiki (12) HSE
Grant Weaver (11) Jasper
Austin Hunt (11) Jeffersonville
Brock Winchell (10) Jeffersonville
Cole Bradley (9) Lafayette Harrison
Michael Varda (11) LaPorte
Gabe Nolley (11) Loogootee
Vinai Oddiraju (12) Marion
Nygel Jackson (12) Merrillville
Andrew Fox (11) Muncie Central
Khamasi Muhiga (9) Muncie Central
Trey DeLuna (10) Munster
Colin Richter (12) Munster
Logan Charbonnea (9) New Albany
JT Wynne (10) North Central
Gage Knies (12) NE Dubois
Tyler Haas (12) NE Dubois
Denis Stepanov (11) North Judson (FE)
Reed Gerteisen (12) North Posey
Josh Garfein (12) Northridge
Jacob Macri (11) Penn
Derek Benedict (12) Perry Meridian
John Gerard (9) Plymouth
John Hunter (10) Plymouth
Will Andres (11) Providence
Jacob Quinkert (10) Providence
Ryan Jamieson (12) SB St. Joseph
Patrick O’Connor (12) SB St. Joseph
Andrej Halasa (11) Scottsburg (FE)
JD Cox (12) Shelbyville
Sam Shammas (12) Shelbyville
Parker Gabhart (11) South Central
Andrew Farmer(12) Terre Haute North
Krishan Kumar(12) Terre Haute South
Dean Howdesell (12) Triton
Peter Williams (12) Valparaiso
Sam Rice (11) Warsaw
Lucas Miller (10)  Washington
Judson Quinn (10) Western
Ryan Hollis (9) West Lafayette
Arjun Ramani (9) West Lafayette
Jack Hibbard (11) Wheeler
Colin Scott(11) Whiteland

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Conner Lengerich (12)/ Ben Kaehr (12) Adams Central
Danny Pruitt (12)/ Andrew Nightingale (12) Bishop Chatard
Vaughn Knutson(12) & Casey Fellers(11) Center Grove
Kevin Luo (10)/ Aditya Mantri (10) Columbus North
Nick Keith (12)/ Jeremy Buess (12) Corydon
Boris Pavlovski (12)/Brendan Ray (11) Crown Point
Marty Fecorota (10)/ Brian Tao (10) Culver Academy
Collin Mercer (12) / Jack Sanders (10) Delta 
Jack Stoner (12)/ Harrison Davis (12) Floyd Central
Casey Smith(12) & Jacob Zachary(11) Franklin
Ben Sprinkle (12)/ Jake Sprinkle (12) Franklin Central
Chris Yahanda (12)/ Chad Scouweiler (11) FW Canterbury
Dillon Fernando (12)/ Jay Stanchin (11) FW Carroll
Jake Kauth (12) / Max Holtzclaw (12) Greenfield-Central
Kyle Colson (12)/ Tom Lawrence (12) Greensburg
Ben Roesel(11)/Jayson Savich (11) Lowell
Nick Sebert (12)/Will Harber (12) Michigan City
Jameson King (12) / Kevin Joe (12) Muncie Burris 
Arlo Detmer (10)/Patrick Toth (11) Munster
Alex French (12)/ Jack McCarter (12) Park Tudor
Ravi Shah (12)/ Danny Hupfer (12) Park Tudor
William Schepers (12)/ Tristan Linne (11) NE Dubois
Drake Davenport (12)/ Griffin Motz (12) North Posey
Caleb Yoder (11)/ Quinn Stillson (11) NorthWood
Sam McKinney (11) / Mitch Stanley (11) Pendleton 
Kreighton Ray (11)/ Austin Finicle (12) Peru
Jack Cavanaugh(12) & Michael Bohney(11) Plainfield
Matt Flynn (12)/ Max Holloway (11) Pymouth
Ryan Johnson (11)/ Braydon Davidson (10) Plymouth
Michael Minatel (12)/Leo Romanetz (9) SB St. Joseph
Braxton Soloe (11)/ Tyler White (11) Scottsburg
Lucas Shafer (12)/ Darren Harrell (12) Triton
Corey Thompson (12)/ Tyler Stoll (12) Washington
Sam Venter(10) & Jacob Scott(11) Whiteland