As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
JohnFrancisArsenal Tech
MarkBodeAvon
TylerHabigAvon
MatthewMillerBethany Christian
JacobMaskalBishop Dwenger
ToddClarkBrownsburg
JonathanClassBrownsburg
AndyBuzzaCastle
Luke WojtalikCathedral
VaughnKnutsonCenter Grove
MatthewFuehneColumbus East
MitchellLozierConcord
Jared SearerConcord
MichaelWeigelCovenant Christian
CarsonHoogewerfCrown Point
BorisPavlovskiCrown Point
BradleyWuthrichDelta
ZachGoeddeEvansville Mater Dei
RyanClarkEvansville Memorial
ChristopherYahandaF. W. Canterbury
DillonFernandoF. W. Carroll
XanderWrightFishers
HarrisonDavisFloyd Central
RyanPlunkettFloyd Central
AlexHammerGreenwood
MatthewCsonkaGriffith
CamMetzgerGuerin Catholic
NicholasPolsterHighland
MitchGrayHomestead
LukasBurkettInternational
BlaineCrabtreeInternational
LandonFlanikenInternational
ThibaultLafargueInternational
Luke HochgesangJasper
Chase KayrouzJeffersonville
MarkSellkeLafayette Harrison
GlenShumakerLawrence North
AndrewStarkLawrence North
ClarkVaughnMadison Consolidated
VinaiOddirajuMarion
AndrewSpitzerMarion
ConnorAndersonMuncie Burris
Kevin JoeMuncie Burris
ColinRichterMunster
ShayanKhokharNew Palestine
PeteFreemanNoblesville
DrewJohnsonNoblesville
DanielKinseyNoblesville
BryantHyattPike
BenCoomerSeymour
JDCoxShelbyville
GeorgeChienWest Lafayette

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
RobbieEhlerdingBellmont
BryceHernlyBen Davis
QuinnSchafferBen Davis
TylerSchafferBen Davis
JacobVolbersBen Davis
TaylorWetliBenton Central
MichaelSokolBishop Chatard
CharlieScottBishop Dwenger
CarloAlviarBrebeuf Jesuit
SamGentryBrownsburg
NathanMehringerBrownsburg
NickWildeBrownsburg
BrettMillerCarroll
JakeLobelCastle
BenDelaneyCharlestown
KrishanNarsinghaniColumbus North
Luke RedColumbus North
NathanZumbrunCovenant Christian
JaysonArendEast Noble
AaronDillsEast Noble
LoganColwellEastern
SeanCarrollEvansville Day School
MikeElpersEvansville Mater Dei
JakeStratmanEvansville Mater Dei
AustinLovelessEvansville Reitz
ClayHoffackerF. W. Canterbury
DavisHuberF. W. Canterbury
TeddyHestermanF. W. North
ZacharyBorntregerF. W. Northrop
BrandonHullGreenfield Central
RileyBurkettGreensburg
AnthonyMillerGreenwood
SamCattonGuerin Catholic
CooperThompsonGuerin Catholic
AndrewGretencordHamilton Southeastern
FurhanSiddikiHamilton Southeastern
RossJohnsonHomestead
CraigSimonKokomo
DavidBeardmoreLafayette Harrison
Luke OboyLake Central
StephenSobekLake Central
JoshuaCornwellLaPorte
MilesDroegeLaPorte
EricGentryLawrence North
KorbettO'BanionMarion
AmoghSehgalMarion
ZacharyBiggsMichigan City
ToddShefferMt. Vernon (Posey)
PeteRuscheNew Palestine
BradenLawyerNorth Daviess
BrandonBarrettNorth Posey
Chase WildermanNorth Posey
TylerHaasNortheast Dubois
EthanKieffnerNortheast Dubois
GageKniesNortheast Dubois
WilliamScheppersNortheast Dubois
MitchellKeiserNorthwood
JacobTuellPaoli
JonathonThompsonPendleton Heights
AidanKochPenn
DerekBenedictPerry Meridian
LianHninPerry Meridian
AlexKitchellPerry Meridian
SamOsbornePerry Meridian
DougSealsPerry Meridian
JacobHopperPlainfield
ChriistianVan BuskirkRichmond
AlexCraigSeymour
JohnKleberSeymour
NickSprinkleSilver Creek
RyanThompsonSouth Bend Riley
SamDe TrempeSB St. Joseph's
DanielPembertonTecumseh
NoahKlumpeValparaiso
BenLawsonValparaiso
PeterWilliamsValparaiso
ThomasGrierWabash
Evan MillerWarsaw
WillPetroWarsaw
KyleWettschurackWarsaw
Judson QuinnWestern
JacobScottWhiteland