As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Conner Andersen (Center Grove)
Luke Andersen (Center Grove)
Brandon Benedict (Perry Meridian)
Abram Fleming (Mississinewa)
Jack Heiniger (Munster)
Ben Kalisch (Valparaiso)
Mark Kite (Brebeuf Jesuit)
Sameer Kumar (Carmel)
Ian Landwehr (Yorktown)
Matt McCoy (Bloomington North)
Dan Rayl (Park Tudor)
Riley Reist (North Central)
Collin Rigney (Greensburg)
Ronnie Schneider (Bloomington South)
Eli Seng (Jasper)
Alex Woldmoe (Hamilton Southeastern)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Seth Gochnauer / Carlo Alviar (Brebeuf Jesuit)
William Wright / Chris Yahanda (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Charlie Emhardt / Daniel Rodefeld (Carmel)
Alec Proeh / Austin Proeh (Culver Military Academy)
Evan Rodenberger / Nick Wilson (Delta)
Will Seger / Noah Moss (Jasper)
Michael Kitchell / Kelan Harish (Munster)
William Reifeis / Patrick McAuley (North Central)
Graham Reinbold / Jack McCarter (Park Tudor)
Sean Anderson / Brad Walter (Penn)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Nathan Barger (Adams Central)
Nathan Bogle (Terre Haute South)
Steven Christie (Cathedral)
Zac Defonce (Hamilton Southeastern)
Tate Egan (Terre Haute North)
Grant Esposito (Northeastern)
Jared Hamilton (Evansville Central)
Conner Hunt (Madison-Grant)
Ross Marano (Fort Wayne Carroll)
Marty Pochop (Valparaiso)
Chris Quammen (Carmel)
Andrew Stutz (North Central)
Scott Thygesen (Park Tudor)
Luke Wojtalik (Cathedral)
Michael Wang (Penn)
Aaron Zaderej (South Bend Riley)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Matt Helm / Alex Jung (Bloomington South)
Michael Hartnagel / Nathan Mehringer (Brownsburg)
Jeffrey Chen / Michael Makio (Carmel)
Cory Daman / Cody Chase (Fort Wayne Carroll)
Logan Clevenger / Cole McDaniel (Center Grove)
Luke Red / Ernest Xi (Columbus North)
Alex Martin / Drew Hussung (Floyd Central)
Tyler Conrad / Jake Sprinkle (Franklin Central)
Daniel Harrold / Amogh Sehgal (Marion)
Ari Gerstein / J.T. Wynne (North Central)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Michael Varda (LaPorte)
Gabe Vervynckt (Plymouth)
Thomas Simon (North Judson)
Boris Pavlovski (Crown Point)
Colin Richter (Munster)
Jack Hibbard (Wheeler)
Jeff McElfresh (Portage)
Matt Bouggy (Lafayette Central Catholic)
Pat Mudd (Crown Point)
Peter Ripke (Lafayette Jeff)
Nygel Jackson (Merrillville)
Eric Cender (Valparaiso)
Lance Noerenberg (Crown Point)
Nathan Kondamuri (Munster)
Jake Stump (Angola)
Vinai Oddiraju (Marion)
Clay Hoffacker (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Davis Huber (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Patrick O’Connor (South Bend St. Joseph)
Matt Steiner (Homestead)
Valentin Von Lehm (Leo)
Nick Pollock (Concord)
Chris Robbins (Northridge)
Nathan Brendle (Bethany Christian)
Tom Filus (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Derek Hinen (Columbia City)
Luke Garrison (Fort Wayne Carroll)
Andrew Stark (Lawrence North)
Sam Gentry (Brownsburg)
Nathan Zumbrun (Covenant Christian)
Patrick Farrell (Carmel)
Rudolph Frazier (North Central)
Tanner Blais (Franklin Central)
KV Ghumaan (Franklin Central)
Furhan Siddiki (Hamilton Southeastern)
Kassidy Kase (Batesville)
Bradley Wuthrich (Delta)
Alex Hammer (Greenwood)
Jacob Rankin (Northeastern)
Alec St. John (Delta)
Cameron Schoolcraft (Center Grove)
Bryce Bobb (Mt. Vernon / Fortville)
Jeremy Lacey (Northeastern)
Anthony Sanders (Columbus North)
Jacob Robison (Triton Central)
Graham McMullen (Pendleton Heights)
Sean Carroll (Evansville Day)
Jordan Rigsby (Jeffersonville)
Neil Jairath (Castle)
Erich Schuette (Evansville Memorial)
Jevin Redman (Mt. Vernon / Posey)
Kyle Landrum (New Albany)
Chris Braun (Charlestown)
Will Andres (Providence)
Cody Mann (Gibson Southern)
Hunter Stark (South Central)
Jordan Greenwell (Evansville North)
Grant Weaver (Jasper)
Chad Barron (Evansville Memorial)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Jeff Ross / Pete Kauffman (Triton)
Peter Williams / Jared Folke (Valparaiso)
Drew Heinold / Lucas Jessen (Wheeler)
Carson Hoogewerf / Dominic Peretin (Crown Point)
Miles Droege / Zach Liberatore (LaPorte)
Jack Holloway / Kendall Fosler (Plymouth)
Tanner Mathews / Luke Hunter (Norwell)
T. Cunningham / Trevor Warren (Concord)
Cole Peterson / Brett Aller (Jimtown)
Brad Hemmeger / Brandon Penning (Western)
Chad Schouweiler / Patrick Downs (Fort Wayne Canterbury)
Brad Yu / Eric Gentry (Lawrence North)
Sam Wolf / Alexander Farmer (Terre Haute North)
Alex Lutz / Beau Hart (Hamilton Southeastern)
Levi Siegel / Alex Bertolini (Park Tudor)
Landon Fink / Riley Daniel (Greenwood)
Henry Luchow / Nick Kirschner (Batesville)
Charlie Webster / Ryan Hester (Northeastern)
Jake Kauth / Max Holtzclaw (Greenfield-Central)
Jacob Scott / Sam Venter (Whiteland)
Sam Beckman / Trent Weyer (Forest Park)
Jake Lobel / Saurab Chaudhry (Castle)
Mat Sash / Mark Murillo (Evansville Memorial)
Joe Ritter / Mike Elpers (Evansville Mater Dei)
Waylon Matthews / Gabe Nolley (Loogootee)
Tyler White / Braxton Soloe (Scottsburg)
Matthew Pancake / Tyler Stoll (Washington)