As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Georg Albrecht (Angola)
Luke Andersen (Center Grove)
Brandon Davis (Castle)
Patrick Downs (Canterbury)
Chris Essick (Fishers)
Mark Kite (Brebeuf Jesuit)
Mihir Kumar (Carmel)
Sameer Kumar (Carmel)
Leonard Mathews (Merrillville)
Riley Reist (North Central)
Luke Sanderson (Kankakee Valley)
Ronnie Schneider (Bloomington South)
Andrew Stutz (North Central)
Brendan Tannenbaum (Park Tudor)
Joe Van Meter (University)
Alex Woldmoe (Hamilton Southeastern)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Raghav Vasudevan / Seth Gochnauer (Brebeuf Jesuit)
William Wright / Chris Yahanda (Canterbury)
Elliott Yee / Connor Dunn (Carmel)
Charlie Emhardt / Patrick Farrell (Carmel)
Ethan Grove / Evan Rodenberger (Delta)
Jarret Oldham / Drew Hussung (Floyd Central)
Zac Defonce / Akhil Kulkarni (Hamilton Southeastern)
Jake Minner / Luke Lohrstorfer (North Central)
Dan Rayl / Sam Geier (Park Tudor)
Sean Anderson / Brad Walter (Penn)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Brandon Benedict (Perry Meridian)
Jason Denton (Concord)
Brandon Dubuque (Marion)
Abram Fleming (Mississinewa)
Kybren Foster (Benton Central)
Ben Kalisch (Valparaiso)
Jack Heiniger (Munster)
Caleb Knust (Plainfield)
Erik Lehihikoinen (Penn)
Matt McCoy (Bloomington North)
Bertram Najev (Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger)
Collin Rigney (Greensburg)
Andrew Stark (Lawrence North)
Alex Stewart (New Albany)
Nick Thompson (Covenant Christian)
Luke Wojtalik (Cathedral)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Ryan Heuer / Michael Kitchell (Munster)
Patrick Mudd / Paul Kendall (Crown Point)
Taha Qureshi / Nathan Kondamuri (Munster)
Riess Watson / Will Seger (Jasper)
Justin Poirier / Nick Carey (Evansville North)
Neelay Purohit / Torey Fox (Terre Haute South)
Ethan Claretto / Alex Farmer (Terre Haute North)
William Reifeis / Patrick McAuley (North Central)
Nick Roby / Jack Rardon (Park Tudor)
Shamyl Tufail / D.J. Tucek (Fishers)
K.V. Ghumaan / Ryan Smith (Franklin Central)
Jeff Yu / John Sides (Zionsville)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Wilson Wu (Culver Academies)
David Hollis (West Lafayette)
Daniel Smith (Crown Point)
Carter Perry (La Porte)
Colin Richter (Munster)
Marty Pochop (Valparaiso)
Tom Lozanoski (Lake Central)
Gabe Vervynckt (Plymouth)
Bobby Parham (Benton Central)
Bonis Pavloski (Crown Point)
Michael Varda (La Porte)
Jack McCrum (Chesterton)
Davis Huber (Canterbury)
Fernando Vasquez (Leo)
Reid Imel (Norwell)
Ross Marano (Carroll)
Charlie Scott (Bishop Dwenger)
Aaron Zaderej (South Bend Riley)
Conner Hunt (Madison-Grant)
Justin Middleton (Wabash)
Derek Hinen (Columbia City)
Josh Mullett (Fairfield)
Clay Hoffacker (Canterbury)
Jacob Stump (Angola)
Joe Germano (Bishop Chatard)
Austin Foster (Terre Haute South)
Chris Holcomb (Terre Haute North)
Chris Quamman (Carmel)
Ari Gerstein (North Central)
Jack Hiatt (Hamilton Heights)
Graham McMullen (Pendleton Heights)
Luke Red (Columbus North)
Connor Andersen (Center Grove)
Kevin Mull (Whiteland)
Kassidy Kase (Batesville)
Reid Clark (New Palestine)
Seth Meyer (Columbus East)
Jacob Rankin (Northeastern)
Alex Hammer (Greenwood)
Bond St. John (Delta)
Taylor Kinney (Indian Creek)
Brett Ellis (Anderson)
Bryce Bonn (Mt. Vernon)
Jacob Cullison (Whiteland)
Nate Cox (Evansville Memorial)
Eli Seng (Jasper)
Pete Andres (Providence)
Jacob Loveland (Silver Creek)
Trent Wallace (Gibson Southern)
Anjan Kashyab (Tell City)
Jevin Redman (Mt. Vernon)
Neil Jairath (Castle)
Justin Batliner (Floyd Central)
Matt Helm (Bloomington South)
Jacob Meyer (Forest Park)
Chad Barron (Evansville Memorial)

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Mike Curtis / Bryce Goetz (La Porte)
Jarhett Adams / Kevin Schwartz (Highland)
John Hemmerling / Matt Falcone (Lake Central)
Connor Flynn / Jordan Scheetz (Plymouth)
Quinn Donnell / John Olejnicak (Valparaiso)
Brad Staszewski / Lee Sayger (Lake Central)
Advaith Srikanth / Daniel Harrold (Marion)
Kyle Fillman / Tanner Mathews (Norwell)
Cody Chase / Cory Daman (Carroll)
Drew Sawyer / Luke Alexander (Kokomo)
Payton Scott / Scott Atkins (Mississinewa)
Aric Durm / Ethan Harriett (Blackford)
Collin Williams / Sam Robertson (Canterbury)
Landon Fink / Riley Daniel (Greenwood)
Slater Long / Ernest Xi (Columbus North)
Connor Whiteside / Vaughn Knutsen (Center Grove)
Tony Waltermann / Cody Taylor (Center Grove)
Connor Swain / Evan Poole (New Palestine)
Ryan Hester / Charlie Webster (Northeastern)
Drew Hueston / Bobby Moran (Anderson)
Luke Gillenwater / David Williams (Silver Creek)
Alex Holder / Jerry Scott (Princeton)
Jake Lobel / Brandon Bauer (Castle)
Mike Elpers / Paul Elpers (Evansville Mater Dei)
Trevor Schultze / Jack Stoner (Floyd Central)