As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
WilliamVanschaikArsenal Technical
TylerSwartzentruberBarr-Reeve
ScottOpellBen Davis
BlakeShetlerBethany Christian
IanMackieBloomington North
PatrickHolbrookBloomington South
ErichWeidenbenerBloomington South
PeterCiacciaBrebeuf
GrantNiceBrebeuf
RaghavVasudevanBrebeuf
DanielHeinekampBrownsburg
LukeGallionBrownstown Central
ConnorDunnCarmel
ElliottYeeCarmel
BrandonBauerCastle
LukeGalleColumbus East
KurtBonnerConnersville
NicholasThompsonCovenant Christian
CraigBrainardCrawfordsville
JacobMerrimanCrawfordsville
WilsonWuCulver Military
Braden BassettDeKalb
BenLancasterDeKalb
BondSt. JohnDelta
DaltonKuebelEast Central
WillHodgeEvansville Day School
LucasHodgeEvansville Day School
GarretScottEvansville Mater Dei
MarkCarverEvansville Memorial
NicholasCareyEvansville North
JustinPoirierEvansville North
ScottCampbellF. W. Carroll
JohnDukarskiF.W. South Side
NicholasGibsonFishers
JarrettOldhamFloyd Central
TrevorSchultzeFloyd Central
MatthewWilcoxFremont
EliMetzler-PriebGoshen
CraigScheblerGreensburg
JosephViaterGuerin Catholic
GrantEdwardsHamilton Heights
RossHunterIndian Creek
NoahFlanikenInternational
MichaelMayerInternational
JohnHemmerlingLake Central
ThomasLozanoskiLake Central
MatthewConradLapel
MichaelMoffatLawrence Central
JacksonMorrowLawrence Central
AldenWoodsLebanon
RyanFrantzMaconaquah
KendallRyanMt. Vernon (Fortville)
LaytonHopperMt. Vernon (Posey)
JamesStewartNew Albany
TylerPurvisNew Haven
KyleWilhelmNew Palestine
LukeLohrstorferNorth Central
ChristopherLippeltNorth Judson- San Pierre
BenZercherNorthwood
Jack RardonPark Tudor
SamColePike
SamHarmonPike
ZacharyLundyPortage
BrandonPopsonProvidence
SethThompsonSeymour
MichaelMuesselShawe Memorial
DouglasTottenShawe Memorial
MatthewFoxSouth Central
EthanClarettoTerre Haute North
NeelayPurohitTerre Haute South
NickCuillaUniversity
ScottLockwoodUniversity
EverettBerryWest Lafayette
JohnSidesZionsville
JeffreyYuZionsville

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
BradyColipAnderson
BrettEllisAnderson
RishiPatelAnderson
BradyReedAnderson
JoeWhippleAvon
Austin GretencordBenton Central
EricHendrixBloomfield
EvanKraussBrownsburg
JoshuaRuseBrownsburg
TreyDeHartBrownstown Central
KevinWisslerCathedral
SpencerCoulterCenterville
MattRethlakeColumbia City
SlaterLongColumbus North
JonathanMaginotCrown Point
ChanningMitzellCulver Military
WilliamStackhouseCulver Military
NicholasFrech-SeatsDecatur Central
AlexHirlingerEast Central
MackDickersonEvansville Day School
Paul ElpersEvansville Mater Dei
Austin KnappEvansville Mater Dei
SamRobertsonF.W. Canterbury
ChristopherEssickFishers
JackHiattHamilton Heights
AdamMillerHauser
JarhettAdamsHighland
KevinSchwartzHighland
KyleDavisHomestead
PatColeKokomo
ChuckieSaygerLake Central
Taylor SloanLinton-Stockton
ColeShaferMaconaquah
LuqmannRuthMerrillville
MansoorArifeeMerrillville
JohnHerzogMilan
Nick RyanMilan
AndrewLaubnerMishawaka
BobbyLeRoyMishawaka
CurtisCrabtreeMt. Vernon (Posey)
NathanielFoxMuncie Central
LewisNugentNorth Daviess
MasonHarphamNorth Montgomery
DillionReynoldsNorthview
LJReeveNorwell
JoeyStoldtPenn
CalebKnustPlainfield
LukeBumpusPlymouth
AdamMillerHauser
PeteAndresProvidence
BenjaminLakeRichmond
Paul JohnsonRoncalli
EricBartonRushville
PatrickBruneelS.B. St. Joe's
NickMinaudoS.B. St. Joe's
IanFrankSouth Adams
ScottHoeppnerSouth Adams
JonathanSteffenSouth Adams
ToreyFoxTerre Haute South
RodneyLockmanTerre Haute South
DavidHollisWest Lafayette
AlexDialsWheeler
JordanLongWheeler
KevinMullWhiteland