As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Dougie Barnard (12) Brebeuf Jesuit      
Jake Bradley (12) Plainfield
Ben Bryan (12) Delta
Patrick Downs (10) Fort Wayne Canterbury
Patrick Elliott  (12)  Jeffersonville
Evan Hawkins (12) Lafayette Harrison
Mihir Kumar  (11) Carmel
Michael Moe (12) Guerin Catholic
Jacob Perkins (12) Silver Creek
Ronnie Schneider (10) Bloomington South    
Brendan Tannebaum (11) Park Tudor
Alex Toliver  (12) Cathedral
Joe Van Meter (12) University
Austin Woldmoe  (12) Hamilton Southeastern
Elliott Yee (11) Carmel

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Rico Lumanlan (11) / Seth Gochnauer (12) Brebeuf Jesuit 
Patrick O'Neill (12) / Chris Bertolini (12) Carmel 
Sam Price (12) / Cam Hardin  (12) Center Grove
Chase Harris (12) / Adam Davis (12) Columbus North 
Ryan Smith (12) / Jarret Oldham (11) Floyd Central
Max Crouse (12) / Alex Woldmoe (10) Hamilton Southeastern
Chandler Marcus (12) / Ryan Heuer (11) Munster
Jake Minner (11) / Luke Lohrstorfer (11) North Central
Jack Miles (12) / Sam Geier (11) Park Tudor
Brad Walter (10) / Sean Anderson (9) Penn
Adam Mandel (12) / John Sides (11) Zionsville

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Luke Andersen (10)  Center Grove
Connor Andrews (12)  Homestead
Will Corrigan (12)  South Bend St. Joseph's
Brandon Davis (11)  Castle
Zac Defonce (10)  Hamilton Southeastern
Brandon Dubuque (11)  Marion
Chris Essick (11)  Fishers
Leonard Mathews (11)  Merrillville
Nick Myers (12)  Northridge
Scott Ramey (12)  Westfield
Riley Reist (9)  North Central
Luke Sanderson (9)  Kankakee Valley
Marc Shideler (12) Valparaiso
Nick Strange (12) Roncalli
Mitch Trammel (12)  Brownsburg
Stephen Washuta (12)  Evansville Memorial

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Matt Helm (12) / Ben Stowell (10)  Bloomington South
Patrick Clark (12) / Daniel Heinekamp (11)  Brownsburg
Connor Dunn (11) / Alex McMahan (11) Carmel
Tate Dishman (12) / Ethan Grove (11)  Delta
Ryan Hammer (12) / Landon Fink (10) Greenwood
Ron Snyder (12) / Dan Myers (12) Heritage Christian
Tyler Mullins (12) / Joe Nikitas (12)  Jeffersonville
Chris Pyle (12) / Thomas Lozanoski (11)  Lake Central
Ethan Claretto (11) / Alex Farmer (10)  Terre Haute North
Neelay Purohit (11) / Jordon Kelsey (12)  Terre Haute South

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Aaditya Shah (12) Munster
Jack Heiniger (10) Munster
Connor Braden (12) Lafayette Jeff
Kybren Foster (12) Benton Central
Adam Meeker (12) Lake Central
Kevin Park (12) Culver Academy
Ben Kalisch (10) Valparaiso
Chris LaNeve (12) Lafayette Central Catholic
Carter Perry (11) La Porte
Jeff Stooksbury (12) Calumet
Kyle Curry (12) La Porte
Kyle Cartright (12) Plymouth
Marty Pochop (10) Valparaiso
Abram Fleming (10) Mississinewa
Kyle Johnson (12) East Noble
Nathan Barger (10) Adams Central
Bertram Najev (9) Bishop Dwenger
Reid Imel (11) Norwell
Jason Denton (11) Concord
Wyatt Stutzman (12) Fairfield
William Wright (10) Canterbury
Davis Huber (9) Canterbury
Ben Mast (12) Bethany Christian
Brian Hickman (12) Penn
Andrew Stutz (10) North Central
Jake Bouvy (12) Plainfield
Nick Thompson (11) Convenant Christian
Cameron Crawford (12) Terre Haute South
Nate Sanders (12) Terre Haute North
Conor Cunningham (12) Carmel
Joe Germano (11) Chatard
Caleb Knust (12) Plainfield
Sean Mahoney (12) Columbus North
Zach Sandlin (12) Centerville
Kevin Mull (11) Whiteland
Taylor Kinney (11) Indian Creek
Collin Rigney (9) Greensburg Community
Cody Roberts (12) Franklin Community
Graham McMullen (10) Pendleton Heights
Connor Hagan (12) Batesville
Brett Ellis (11) Anderson
Jon Staff (12) Muncie Burris
Andy Reuss (12) Madison Shawe Memorial
Austin Ruddell (12) Center Grove
Youngwoo Han (12) Delta
Jacob Rankin (9) Northeastern
Travis Pate (12) Austin
Pete Andres (11) Providence
Sam Rumbach (12) Jasper
Jevin Redman (10) Mt. Vernon (Posey)
Chris Bunch (12) Bedford North Lawrence
Matt Acton (12) Bloomington South
Shane Burke (12) Jeffersonville
Ryan Schultheis (12) Evansville Memorial
Eli Seng (9) Jasper
Nathan Bromm (12) Forest Park
Michael Doebler (12) Pekin Eastern

Doubles

Athlete/ School:
Doug Hinkel (12) / Tyler Sharp (12) Lafayette Jeff
Scott Homner (12) / Ryan Tarnowski (12) Chesterton
Seth Peters (12) / Matt Hodge (12) Highland
Mike Curtis (11) / Bryce Goetz (11) La Porte
Taha Qureshi (10) / Nathan Kondamuri (10) Munster
Kevin Schwartz (12) / Johnny Fletcher (11) Highland
Matt Scheetz (12) / Connor Flynn (11) Plymouth
Kyle Fillman (11) / Ross Mathews (12) Norwell
Austin Porter (11) / Cody Chase (10) Carroll
David Hurley (12) / Collin Williams (11) Canterbury
Alan Murphy (12) / J.T. Biggs (12) Columbia City
Ben Marvin Egel (12) / Bryan Beachy (12) Northwestern
Clay Hoffacker (9) / Chris Yahanda (9) Canterbury
Ryan Cooley (12) / Matt Musick (12) Fort Wayne Snider
Joeseph Thomas (12)/ Cole Watts (11) Northview
Brian Clark (12) / Reid Clark (11) New Palestine
Brandt Smith (12) / Ethan Raker (12) Center Grove
Nhan Nguyen (12) / Luke Snyder (12) Franklin Community
Jordan Chambers (12) / Zach Richardson (12) Delta
Nick Phillips (12) / Jordan Etherington (12) Anderson 
Sean Carroll (9) / Nate Cox (10) Evansville Memorial
Luke Warren (12) / Colin Woods (12) Brownstown Central
Brenan Lucas (12) / Jordan Tucker (12) Austin
Will Seger (10) / Reiss Watson (10) Jasper
Trent Wallace (11) / Preston May (12) Gibson Southern