As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
RyanDesCampAndrean
PatrickFiddlerBen Davis
BryanFoutyBen Davis
MarkSlaterBen Davis
Ben MastBethany Christian
Ben StowellBloomington South
DavidWongBloomington South
Ben BroadheadBoonville
Dougie BarnardBrebeuf Jesuit
CampbellRicciBrown County
AndrewScanlonCardinal Ritter
AaronSpesardCarroll (Flora)
Ethan RakerCenter Grove
BrandtSmithCenter Grove
AlanMurphyColumbia City
MichaelCaldieColumbus East
GrantManonEast Noble
SethWannemuehlerEvansville Mater Dei
Ryan SchultheisEvansville Memorial
MalachiRandolphFairfield
PrathikKiniFishers
MarcusBeckmanForest Park
ChandlerCoonsFranklin Central
Ethan GilmerFranklin Central
CodyRobertsFranklin Community
PeterHallGibson Southern
StefanBaumgartnerGoshen
MaxCrouseHamilton Southeastern
Austin PeckHamilton Southeastern
DanielMyersHeritage Christian
Matthew HodgeHighland
KyleSprattIndian Creek
ConnorBerkebileJohn Glenn
GarrettBladJohn Glenn
Jordan HestersJohn Glenn
BlakeBrownKokomo
ChristopherLaNeveLafayette Central Catholic
NicholasSaltsLafayette Harrison
NicholasDaileyLawrence Central
ThomasFreijeLawrence Central
Corbin ThoeLawrence Central
NicholasHornLawrence North
MarkHarlanMaconaquah
AndyReussMadison Shawe
AndrewSchoerMarion
BrandonSheaMerrillville
RileyOberleMt. Vernon (Posey)
JordanClohessyMuncie Central
Monling HoMuncie Central
ManeeshTiwariMuncie Central
Chandler MarcusMunster
AadityaShahMunster
TannerWatsonNoblesville
Robert WilsonNorth Daviess
JohnWalkerNorth Montgomery
AlexMaslarOldenburg Academy
SamClarkPark Tudor
BrianHickmanPenn
Alex LuPenn
NickLuPenn
ZacharySaylorPeru
JonahBarrettoPlainfield
Jake BouvyPlainfield
NickStrangeRoncalli
ChrisKeberS.B. St. Joseph's
LukeThomasSeymour
ClintonLinkmeyerSouth Central
JoshuaBartuschValparaiso
AndrewLinleyWestern
ScottRameyWestfield
TaylorThurlowWestfield
Ben KahnZionsville

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
PeterMercado-ReyesArsenal Technical
SamuelCraneAttica
JoshuaClampittBedford North Lawrence
BrandonRhodesBen Davis
JohnHoskinsBenton Central
LukeWelchBishop Dwenger
BrandonThornsburyBloomfield
MattActonBloomington South
ZachMezeraBluffton
TaylorFanningBremen
ThomasMangesBremen
PaulLegginsBrown County
TylerHornbackBrownsburg
MitchellTrammelBrownsburg
ColinWoodsBrownstown Central
ConorCunninghamCarmel
PatrickO'NeillCarmel
RyanTarnowskiChesterton
AdamDavisColumbus North
SeanMahoneyColumbus North
Ethan RossDelphi Community
YoungwooHanDelta
ZachRichardsonDelta
Jeremy MertzEast Noble
AdamNeelEvansville central
RyanColeyF.W. Snider
MattMusickF.W. Snider
BradShipleyFairfield
LandonGreulichForest Park
Jared SherwoodFranklin Central
Preston MayGibson Southern
RyanSealeGibson Southern
RyanHammerGreenwood
DanielBrindleyHeritage Christian
Tim WaltersHeritage Christian
Seth PetersHighland
KyleKuzmicInternational
TylerMullinsJeffersonville
JosephNikitasJeffersonville
BryceDaughertyJennings County
RobertSittemaKankakee Valley
KeatonDuboisKokomo
EricBeardmoreLafayette Harrison
DougHinkelLafayette Jeff
R.J.LaytonLafayette Jeff
ZacharyButnerLebanon
SethHerndonLinton-Stockton
KrisShipmanLinton-Stockton
Ethan VossMilan
TylerHuffMooresville
IsaiahOgasawaraMuncie Central
DrakeKrohnNew Washington
EricWargelNorth Posey
CorsonKleiberNorthview
JoeyThomasNorthview
AnthoneyMoormanOldenburg Academy
WoodiePerkinsOldenburg Academy
MattHayesPerry Meridian
Corey BrackneyPlainfield
KoreyPritchettPlainfield
AnthonyLuprestoS.B. St. Joseph's
CodyScamaccaSeymour
JacobClarkShelbyville
JordanRobisonTriton Central
RaghavHaranWestern