As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
KalebHartmanAlexandria
JoshuaQuandtAngola
RyanBennettBen Davis
Michael EnglishBenton Central
ZacharyGesweinBenton Central
EricFohlBishop Chatard
Michael KlinemanBishop Chatard
Mike MooreBishop Chatard
CarsonBraunBishop Dwenger
AustenRangBishop Dwenger
DannySchenkelBishop Dwenger
JoeVoorsBishop Dwenger
JustinWyssBishop Dwenger
DavidMysliwyBishop Noll
JacobChestnutBloomfield
DerekCornBloomfield
BrendanBolanderBrebeuf Jesuit
JaxsonBurkinsBremen
TrentGilchristBrownsburg
Michael HeinekampBrownsburg
EvanKreppsBrownsburg
DavidButterfieldCastle
Sanjeev ChilukuriCastle
Adam JaneiraCastle
EricKruegerCathedral
MarkCannerCenter Grove
NickBolleCenterville
BrandonHedrickColumbus North
AustinSmithColumbus North
CyrusXiColumbus North
AndreMooreConcord
CorySwallerConcord
EvanBarnesConnersville
MatthewBillsConnersville
TylerMcCloskeyConnersville
StephenCavaliereCovington
Michael DibiaseEast Central
AndrewOldigesEast Central
JonPattersonEast Central
NickIhrieEast Noble
DerekRomerEast Noble
JabenTempleEastern
JaredJonesEvansville Bosse
TomBenderEvansville Mater Dei
DerekThwaitsFairfield
TedBrackemyreFishers
MatthewMoyerFishers
NicholasBatuelloFort Wayne South
EricFenstermacherFort Wayne South
AdamTaylorFranklin Community
AlexanderGreeneFt. W. Canterbury
AlexanderYohandaFt. W. Canterbury
JordanGlassleyFt. Wayne Carroll
JacobYagerFt. Wayne Carroll
NathanKoelperFt. Wayne Concordia
GregDouganGreensburg
AndrewDouganGreensburg
JohnDouganGreensburg
DanielGlaserGreensburg
TrevorCoxGreenwood
JustinPhillipsGriffith
JoeDunbarGuerin Catholic
JasonWilliamsHobart
ChrisCampbellJasper
RyanHodellJasper
SamWerneJasper
BradVanSoestKankakee Valley
JacobDinkelLafayette Harrison
RobertEganLafayette Harrison
EricNielsenLafayette Harrison
CoreyGuilfordLafayette Jeff
NickSpoentgenLafayette Jeff
MattRadencicLake Central
AdamWroughtonLake Central
BrendanYuLawrence North
Mike CurtsLebanon
JacobMcCordLogansport
SageTurnerMadison Consolidated
KyleLahmanManchester
AlexHornettMarion
NajebArifeeMerrillville
AdamBarnhartMishawaka
TylerSchroederMt. Venon (Posey)
AndyJoeMuncie Burriis
DanielYangMuncie Burriis
Josh LattimerMuncie Central
ZakkTritschMunster
DerekDesjardinsNew Haven
DamonDominiqueNew Haven
ColinShafferNew Haven
KyleDickersonNew Palestine
ZachGentryNoblesville
AustinHaselhorstNoblesville
KyleQuakenbushNoblesville
Wade MillerNorth Montgomery
Clayton ZinkNorth Montgomery
ZacharyNeukamNortheast Dubois
ColeWogomanNorthridge
KyleReinhardNorwell
MatthewBohmanOldenburg Academy
JasonStrasemeierOldenburg Academy
Travis CunninghamOur Lady of Providence
Jacob KraftOur Lady of Providence
NicholasPrimaveraOur Lady of Providence
Andrew ThomasOur Lady of Providence
EthanHallPaoli
Kishan ShahPark Tudor
MattTranPendleton Heights
AndrewBushnellPenn
CameronHaramiaPenn
KarterKistlerPenn
BrandonWalshPerry Meridian
JayPatelPike
PhuocPhamPike
DannyVeldmanPike
TimGehrelsPortage
NamanAgrawalRichmond
BradBourneRoncalli
BenjaminDiekhoffRoncalli
TrevorMcCormickRoncalli
StevenReivesS.B. Riley
ChaseEmersonSeymour
AaronHarisonSilver Creek
AustinWhiteSilver Creek
JacobSmithSouth Adams
BrandonNeylorSouthport
NickReinhartSouthport
Parker FulkersonTerre Haute North
AndrewHuhTerre Haute South
SangeethJeevanTerre Haute South
BryantDavenportTriton
BrandonCanganyTriton Central
NickMillerTriton Central
ScottPersingerTriton Central
AdamSteeleTriton Central
JustinFeltonUnion County
RossPinneyUnion County
DanielHellmanUniversity
JohnHooverUniversity
JohnMershonUniversity
ShawnCarmichaelWarsaw
AndrewCutshallWarsaw
RichardFengWarsaw
BryceScottWarsaw
NiteshBajajWest Lafayette
SeamMcCabeWest Lafayette
AaronAndersonWestern
BradleyDiCarloWestern
BenjaminIrwinWestern
AndrewLucasWestern
DrewMitchellWestern
KyleRibordyWheeler
AustinCrippsWhiteland
MatthewMiddaughWhiteland
JohnDwyerZionsville

Honorable Mention

N/A