As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete(s)/ School:
Reggie Lemarroy (Culver Military)
Billy Heuer (Munster)
Derek Carpenter (FW South Side)              
Gordon Hayward (Brownsburg)                    
Dalton Albertin  (Lawrence Central)            
Nick Chappell  (North Central)                        
Doug Barnard (Brebeuf Jesuit)                       
Phillip Siebels (North Central)                        
Will Brown (Zionsville)                          
Zach Ervin (Delta)                             
Austin Sansone (Center Grove)
Austin Smith (Columbus North) 
Ben Carroll (Evansville Memorial)        

Doubles

Athlete(s)/ School:
Zach Lee/Austin Miller (Westview)
Adam Katz/Charlie Hurst  (Brebeuf Jesuit)
Peter Gunderman/Marshall Brown (Zionsville)
Tom Miller/Kush Govani (Carmel)
Dan Tapiero/Kishan Shah (Park Tudor)
David Moss/Max Shelton (North Central)
Harrison Hines/Michael Tu (Carmel)
Matt Smith/Zane Smith (Center Grove) 
Dan Klingenberg/Jeff Price (Delta)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete(s)/ School:
Frank Sunseri  (Culver Military Academy) 
Evan Hawkins (Lafayette Harrison)                    
Danny Reecer (Homestead)                        
Troy Brinker (Penn)                          
Adam Whitmer (Westview)
Omar Turk (South Bend Adams)
Michael Rardon (Park Tudor)
Kent Winingham  (Park Tudor)
Michael Moe  (Carmel)
Austin Woldmoe (Hamilton Southeastern)
Andrew Kahn (Zionsville)
Trevor Cox (Greenwood)
Ben Boesing (Floyd Central)

Doubles

Athlete(s)/ School:
Geoff Bach/Phil Kubisz (Highland)
Bryant Wiley/David Cable  (Manchester)
Daniel Desper/Derek Romer (East Noble)
Kevin Moeller/Charlie Russell  (Cathedral)
Nick Laconi/J.P. Dwyer (Zionsville)
Reid Garlock/Zach Savka (North Central)
Pete Wilson/Tanner Niehaus (Jasper)
Sean O’Connell/Kevin Zhang ( Bloomington South) 
Ryan King/Ryan Smith  (Floyd Central)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete(s)/ School:
Nick Neidlinger (Plymouth)
Robert Cusic ( Lowell)
Ben Winski ( LaPorte)
Marc Shideler (Valparaiso)
Joey Frank (West Lafayette)
Kyle Wallpe (Benton Central)
Stephen Ward (Michigan City)
Christian Sunseri (Culver Military Academy)
Tanner Braden (Lafayette Jeff)
Joe Rallo (Bremen)
Calvin Hoeffler (Plymouth)
Ryan Harmon (LaPorte)
Dean Shafer (Warsaw)
Mitch Stein (FW Canterbury)
Nathaniel Fleming (Mississinewa)
Austin Conrad (Concord)
Caleb Oren (FW Northrop)
Matt Hanauer (FW Carroll)
Keith Welch (FW Dwenger)
Clark Conner (Peru)
Preston Swain (Northwood)
Russ Anderson (Angola)
Jeff George (Northridge)
Craig Wright (FW Canterbury)
Sam Miles (Park Tudor)
Jami Clark (North Central)
Eric Murphy (Carmel)
Tim Fleschner (Terre Haute North)
Aaron Reed (Noblesville)
Jeff Lucas (Cathedral)
Todd Butwin (Terre Haute North)
Travis Mandrell (Cathedral)
Zach Lowry (Perry Meridian)
Eric Hudson (Carmel)
Joel Modesitt (Terre Haute West Vigo)
Alex Poe (Frankton)
Jordan Sandlin (Centerville)
Taylor Tunis (Whiteland)
Jonathan Kersey (Greenwood)
David Nieters (Columbus North)
Garrett Nickels (Center Grove)
Bren Vasalakis (Yorktown)
Caleb Fellers (Center Grove)
Robert Nieters (Columbus North)
Josh Hollingsworth (Richmond)
Joseph Taylor (Delta)
Nathan Lattimer (Muncie Central)
Ben Wilson (Shenandoah)
Nick Volz (Evansville Central)
Raymond Leonard (Bloomington North)
Jay Acton (Bloomington South)
Chase Emerson (Seymour)
Patrick Elliott (Jeffersonville)
Daniel Hall (Wood Memorial)
Tyler Shroeder (Mt. Vernon (Posey))
Mike Ashley (Castle)
Michael Bradley (Silver Creek)
Brock Popp (Jasper)
Anthony Rieger (Silver Creek)
Adam Struble (Floyd Central)
Cory Rayhill (Loogootee)
Colin Claerbout (Bloomington South)

Doubles

Athlete(s)/ School:
Patrick Ruhl/Brady Sutton (Lafayette Harrison)
Andrew Voss/Sean McCabe (West Lafayette)
Austin Wynn/Pat Behrens (Munster)
Omar Kattan/ Shareef Kataan (Culver Military Academy)
Aaron Dittman/Sean Harmsion (Chesterton)
P.J. Gretter/ Sean Flynn (Plymouth)
Kevin Tran/Todd Miller (Valparaiso)
Anthony Miller/Taylor French (Northridge)
Geoff Norton/Caleb Cook (Homestead)
Grant Schouweiler/Zach Drapala (FW Canterbury)
Matt Voght/Dan Coroian (FW Northrop)
Drew Holcomb/Mike Eberle (Terre Haute North)
Zach Sherwood/Josh AmRhein (Franklin Central)
Dane Kawamoto/Logan Fink (Greenwood)
David Schoch/Justin Spicer (Center Grove)
Jason Blasdel/Justin Ogle (Columbus East)
Conner Bane/Zach Sandlin (Centerville)
Alex Wagner/Carl Cardini (Delta)
Nick Wanstrath/Tom Robertson (Batesville)
James Davis/Eric Ray (Anderson Highland)
Sam Burke/Nathan Cross (Jeffersonville)
Eric Dybvig/Daniel Wicker (Bloomington North)
Cole Claybourn/Alex Dus  (Evansville North)
Ryan Walts/Drew Barrett (Evansville Central)
Logan Parker/Eric Westlund (Princeton)
Jordan Guinn/Eric Greene (Loogootee)