As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Chris Herron (Greenwood)
Hunter Schouweiler (F.W. Canterbury)
Joseph Boesing (Floyd Central) 
Kent Winingham (Park Tudor) 
Rich Lytle (Lawrence Central) 
Frank Sunseri (Culver Academy) 
Austin Smith (Columbus North) 
Derek Carpenter (F.W. South Side)
Zach Ervin (Delta) 
Gordon Hayward (Brownsburg) 
Troy Brinker (Penn) 
Andrew Nguyen (Carmel)
Billy Heuer (Munster)

Doubles

Athlete(s):/ School:
Gautham Vaidyanathan/T.J Snelson(Penn)
Tommy Osborne/Kush Govani(Carmel)
Adam Katz/Charlie Hurts(Brebeuf Jesuit)
Matt Smith/Garrett Nickell(Center Grove)
Adam Struble(Craig Kirchgessner(Floyd Central)
Pete Wilson/Nick Seger(Jasper)
Max Shelton/David Dietz(North Central)
Jeff Price/Dan Klingenberg(Delta)

Second Team

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Austin Sansone (Center Grove) 
Cameron Huffman (Homestead)
Juan Rogelio Lemarroy (Culver Academy)
Michael Rardon (Park Tudor)
Dalton Albertin(Lawrence Central)
Simran Cheema(Pike)
Kevin Murphy(Carmel)
Ben Carroll (Evansville Memorial) 
Ben Seagren (West Lafayette) 
Greg Dillon (Homestead)
Phillip Siebels (North Central) 
Zane Smith (Center Grove) 
Tom Cafmeyer (Munster)

Doubles

Athlete(s):/ School:
Peter Gunderman/Marshall Brown(Zionsville)
Elliott Wiley/Blake Applegate(Michigan City)
Alex Harris/Andrew Harris(F.W. South Side)
Danny Reecer/Josh Rifkin(Homestead)
Brett Barra/Alex Swider(Cathedral)
Luke Robbins/Dan Tapiero(Park Tudor)
John Nieters/Nick Sprague(Columbus North)
Rett Deinlein/Michael Webber(Bloomington South)

Honorable Mention

Singles

Athlete/ School:
Yamshi Yelavarthi(Valparaiso)
Kyle Stump(Plymouth)
Robert Cusic(Lowell)
Dan Lewallen(Kankakee Valley)
Eric Halaj(Valparaiso)
Gabe Willey(Michigan City)
Tom Tokoly(Crown Point)
Stephan Ward(Michigan City)
Kyle O'Keefe(Lowell)
Nick Neidlinger(Plymouth)
Adam Whitmer(Westview)
Deon Shafer(Warsaw)
Ishan Gohil(Taylor)
Nathaniel Fleming(Mississinewa)
Keith Welch(FW Bishop Dwenger)
Matt Hanauer(FW Carroll)
Micthell Stein(FW Canterbury)
Austin Conrad(Concord)
Mike Chanthalangsy(Warsaw)
Blake Sandberg(Northridge)
Spencer Grimm(Columbia City)
Craig Wright(FW Canterbury)
Will Brown(Zionsville)
Aaron Reed(Noblesville)
Ian Illig(Fishers)
Joel Modesett(West Vigo)
Andrew Kahn(Zionsville)
Kishan Shah(Park Tudor)
Eric Murphy(Carmel)
Matt Pedersen(Pike)
Travis Mandrell(Cathedral)
Charlie Russell(Cathedral)
Bren Vasalakis(Yorktown)
Ben Hamm(Batesville)
Josh Chambers(Delta)
Trevor Cox(Greenwood)
Matt Hamm(Batesville)
David Nieters(Columbus North)
Ricky Ritter(New Palestine)
Brice Fairchild(Tri)
Alex Poe(Frankton)
Michael Brown(Greenwood)
Erik Hofer(Yorktown)
Alex Davis(Alexandria)
Ben Boesing(Floyd Central)
Nick Volz(Evansville Central)
Parker Remak(Bloomington South)
Jay Acton(Bloomington South)
Chase Emerson(Seymour)
Derek Hackney(Bedford)
Ben Flick(Southridge)
Mike Ashley(Castle)
Brock Popp(Jasper)
Jake Parker(Austin)
David Burkholder(Bloomington North)
Colin Claerbout(Bloomington South)
Mike Murillo(Evansville Memorial)
Ryan Miller(Washington)

Doubles

Athlete(s):/ School:
Naveen Chaubal / Tony Kanavos(Munster)
 Jake Palmer / Evan Birchmeier(Plymouth)
 Alex Tsikouris / Nick Maddelone(Crown Point)
 Ravi Shah / Ben Gouwens(Munster)
 Mike Weiand / Dustin Palmer(Lowell)
 Joby Bacher / Scott Busch(West Lafayette)
 Paul Mooney / Dan Conners(Valparaiso)
 Nick Kendall / Aaron Dittman(Chesterton)
 Jim Dusman / Grant Schouweiler(FW Canterbury)
 Andrew Quinnette / Josh Miles(Kokomo)
 Adam Steury / Henry Galliher(FW Carroll)
 Geoff Norton / Josh Butcher(Homestead)
 Joe Fox / Craig Dollens(Kokomo)
 Bard Mustin / Justin Brand(Lebanon)
 Eddie Terrell / Brett Hartnagel(Brownsburg)
 Jami Clark / David Moss(North Central)
 Harrison Hines / Michael Fox(Carmel)
 Brad Curts / Chris Shaw(Lebanon)
 Pat O'Brien / Steve Maniago(Bishop Chatard)
 Brian Stutterer / Drew Holcomb(Terre Haute North)
 Sean Evans / Sean Moran(Franklin Central)
 Danny Burton / Clint Bird(Muncie Central)
 Ross Overstreet / Eric Arthur(Mount Vernon (Fortville)
 Jon Fogle / Jay Barber(Anderson)
 Alex Davis / Colin Sherer(Richmond)
 Zac Bow / Joseph Taylor(Delta)
 Jeremy Chesher / Tyler Samuels(Jeffersonville)
 Troy Wagner / Trevor Wagner(Evansville Bosse)
 Noah Callahan / Mark Potts(Loogootee)
 Ryan Knight / Ryan King(Floyd Central)
 Jeremy Stevenson / Sanjeev Chilukuri(Castle)
 Ryan Walts / Drew Barrett(Evansville Central)