As selected by the Indiana High School Tennis Coaches Association from nominations made by member coaches.

First Team

1st NameLast NameSchool
Sathish AlexanderBedford North Lawrence
Scott LeisBen Davis
JustinHollmanBen Davis
DeJohnRoseBloomington North
MichaelRatliffBloomington South
JaredFreyerBlue River
MarcusMangesBremen
DarenJohnsonColumbus North
AlexTunaEvansville Harrison
BrandenClementsEvansville Mater Dei
EricMillerFairfield
JosephReinckeFort Wayne South Side
TimSolonFort Wayne South Side
BenShaferFranklin Community
BenStengerFranklin County
JohnDavissonGreenfield Central
NathanHarterGreensburg
AlanKusGriffith
KarlKrukenbergHamilton Southeastern
ReidMorganHamilton Southeastern
PeterDavisHeritage Christian
Robert MummeHeritage Christian
EricMeederHighland
RyanTorrengaHighland
JeffSchinellaHobart
JoshKutchLa Porte
MichaelKorbLafayette Central Catholic
DarrinHinkelLafayette Jefferson
DanielTaoLafayette Jefferson
TimFisherMishawaka
JoeFlattMishawaka
MichaelChartierMishawaka Marian
MichaelKrizmanMishawaka Marian
MarkNowickiMishawaka Marian
ToddBreedloveMooresville
BrianHathawayMuncie Central
SamHiattMuncie Central
JakeLeeNew Palestine
CameronSmithNoblesville
PatGriffinNorthridge
AlexLeopoldPark Tudor
NickPerduePark Tudor
GarrettBrinkerPenn
ChrisJordanPenn
MorganStephensPike Central
FrederickTolleRoncalli
LakeAlveyTell City
EricDoerrTerre Haute South
JackFarrisWest Lafayette
MattEskewYorktown
EthanMorricalYorktown
AustinHallZionsville

Honorable Mention

1st NameLast NameSchool
NathanielKelly Bedford North Lawrence
BretGastineau Brownstown Central
JasonArnold Connersville
MicahSouder Eastern
NathanWilliams Evansville North
NickShultz F. W. Wayne
MattDuncan Fountain Central
StevenMyers Heritage Christian
ConnorErtel Jennings County
KurtFetzer Richmond
ChrisEaton Tri High
GeorgeZabaneh Wheeler
BenHockema Zionsville
NickPearce Zionsville
JosephFahnbullehAvon
NickJohnsonBatesville
AlexanderDrummondBen Davis
BrianHuntBorden
EricJusterBrebeuf Jesuit
NathanGentryBrownsburg
BryantGastineauBrownstown Central
DerrickGastineauBrownstown Central
BenMaupinBrownstown Central
NicholasAddlemanCarmel
RichieBruinsCastle
AlexFultonCenterville
AlexPanColumbus North
DrewDeHavenDelta
StephenHopkinsDelta
JeffreyGrafEast Central
AustinO'DonnellElwood
ThomasFraleyEvansville Bosse
DerekHopfEvansville Central
JohnShellerEvansville Central
LucasNelsonEvansville Mater Dei
MikeMillerEvansville Memorial
JonathanBatuelloF. W. South Side
MichaelLillyFloyd Central
CollinStanleyGoshen
SpencerHansonGreenfield Central
ChadBeasleyGreenwood
RyanScottGreenwood
BrandonBowmarHarrison
BrettMarshallHarrison
AndrewScheirerHarrison
NathanSuttonHarrison
JordanPerkinsHauser
JohnBeelerJohn Brebeuf Jesuit
TonyTryonisKnox
ScottWentzKnox
KyleWilsonKnox
Greg LarsonLa Porte
MarcWinskiLafayette Jeff
KenEngleLewis Cass
AaronMeachamMadison Consolidated
ScottEvansMooresville
NicholasGarstkaNew Haven
RobertCrullNoblesville
KevinKyleNorth Montgomery
TheoHeekeNortheast Dubois
JasonSchroeringNortheast Dubois
RossAlexanderNortheastern
BlakeGehringNorwell
MichaelHuffmanNorwell
JamesKocherRoncalli
ChristopherSwiftRoncalli
JacobSchreegS. B. Washington
JeremyKastingSeymour
DrewKringShawe Memorial
Greg BrockmannSilver Creek
ThomasMastersonSouth Adams
KyleJonesSouth Spencer
RajivPithadiaValparaiso
CraigCraunWabash
AndrewRescorlaZionsville